Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
2nd unit dop | Alke Marianne Scherrmann | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmidtke | |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Christin Grimm Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff Tühringen, Berlin | Tühringen, Berlin |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Sabine Greunig | |
Assistant costume designer | Natalia Riede | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Gotowtschikow Cast | Cast |
Director | Tim Trageser | |
1st AD (local system) | Neli Hoefke | |
Script continuity | Dörte Westphal | |
Editor | Gisela Castronari | |
Key grip | Stefan Hübscher 1. Kamerabühne | 1. Kamerabühne |
Grip | Sven Misgayski | |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Hviid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Michael Wähner | |
Lighting assistant | Mirko Fricke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Arian Uting Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Dominic Rose | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Reinhold Elschot | |
Producer | Laila Stieler | |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu | |
Assistant production designer | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Construction coordinator | Michael Reinemann | |
Prop master | Marita Götz | |
Standby props | Ariane Haase | |
Location scout | Steffen Knabe Zusatz in Thüringen | Zusatz in Thüringen |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien | |
Set builder | Roman Peisger alte Küche | alte Küche |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Scenic painter | Katerina Machacek | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Berlin & Thüringen | Berlin & Thüringen |
Location manager (local system) | Steffen Knabe in Thüringen | in Thüringen |
Location manager (local system) | Nicole Pfeiffer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Production assistant | Benedikt Bothe Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
Production assistant | Sofia Last Setrunner | Setrunner |
Production driver | Mehmet Atmaca | |
Production driver | Steffen Knabe Zusatz in Thüringen 12.-30.9. | Zusatz in Thüringen 12.-30.9. |
Personal driver | Marc Eiselt Christiane Paul | Christiane Paul |
Set runner | Christian Hesselbart | |
Screenwriter | Güzin Kar | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke | |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Jörg Ellmer Skateboard action | Skateboard action |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |