Director | Herwig Fischer |
---|---|
Written by | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) |
Production | UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 04/05/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/06/2021 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Florian Martens | Otto Garber [L] | |
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Linett Wachow [L] | |
Arnfried Lerche | Reddemann [L] | |
Matthi Faust | Sebastian Klöckner [L] | |
Jaecki Schwarz | Sputnik [L] | |
Eva Sixt | Dr. Simkeit [L] | |
Isabel Thierauch | Alicia Lopez Schäfer [L] | |
Kai Lentrodt | Ben Kolberg [GS] | |
Johann von Bülow | Dr. Uwe Kunze [SR] | |
Mia Kasalo | Celina Kunze [SR] | |
Oscar Ortega Sànchez | Luis Gonzales [SR] | |
Fabian Joest Passamonte | Rodriguez [SR] | |
Andreas Berg | Helmut Rossner [SR] | |
Theres Eglinski | Rezeptionistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Michael Garnatz | |
Colorist | Jakob Ihde HDR + SDR @Cine Chromatix | HDR + SDR @Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Roman Nowocien | |
Camera operator | Rudi Schröder 2 DT GImbal | 2 DT GImbal |
1st assistant camera | Raymond Kesting B Cam - 2SD | B Cam - 2SD |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Handtke | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexandr Razgon | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Frederike Glemser 22 DT | 22 DT |
Still photographer | Katrin Knoke | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Weiß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frank Specht | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gudula Schmidt | |
Director | Herwig Fischer 1 x 90 | 1 x 90 |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Ritter | |
Script supervisor | Brigitte Bruch | |
Editor | Susann Wetterich | |
Key grip | Martin Rehm Quad- Dolly, Slider, Handcamera- and Gimbal (DJI R 2)- Support | Quad- Dolly, Slider, Handcamera- and Gimbal (DJI R 2)- Support |
Grip | Martin Rehm Key Grip, GFM Quad-Dolly | Key Grip, GFM Quad-Dolly |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mirko Prawdzik | |
Lighting assistant | Adriano Theill | |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Lopes | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Weigt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalia Jaik | |
Composer | Axel Donner | |
Producer | Simon Müller-Elmau | |
Producer | Leslie-Alina Schäfer | |
Producer | Vanessa Richter | |
Production designer | Miodrag Nerandzic | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Hinkel | |
Prop master | Brain Halle | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Set dresser | Indra Besing zeitweise | zeitweise |
Assistant stand by props | Zach Haude Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Set builder | Mark Stolte | |
Graphic artist | Uwe Koch Requisitengrafik | Requisitengrafik |
Graphic artist | Wiebke Dane | |
Property driver | Enno Pankow | |
Production manager | Milena Baumann | |
Assistant production manager | Anna-Lorena Hollenhorst | |
Unit manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Aaron Dix | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Production assistant | Josua Hesse Setrunner | Setrunner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Lehnart | |
Production driver | Steven Madloch Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Production sound mixer | Karsten Paarmann | |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Stunt coordinator | Christian Petersson Stuntteam Michael Mohr | Stuntteam Michael Mohr |
Stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer | |
Hygiene officer | Stefanie Wade |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Bieseke | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH | |
Props | Delikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG | |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 14/05/2022, 8.15 PM |