Vfx supervisor | Sebastian Stanek | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart | |
Camera operator | Matthias Fuchs [1] B-Cam | B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S16mm, A-Cam, B-Cam Operator | S16mm, A-Cam, B-Cam Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Holger Pest 1 DT Vertretung 416 | 1 DT Vertretung 416 |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Heidi Plaetz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Harting | |
Director | Manfred Stelzer | |
Extras coordinator | Merlin Magg | |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc von Kuk | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Täubrich | |
Additional electrician | Martin Tschinkel | |
Lighting assistant | Niko Lambertz Vertretung 2 DT | Vertretung 2 DT |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samir Atar | |
Production designer | Götz Harmel | |
Assistant production designer | Nora M. Stenutz | |
Art director | Samuel Jaeger Studiobau | Studiobau |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Set dresser | Mona Schmidt Zusatz 1 DT Whg. Hermann | Zusatz 1 DT Whg. Hermann |
Set dresser | Ingo Pfennig | |
Location scout | Sandra Stromeyer | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering Dortmund | Dortmund |
Set builder | Andre Makossa | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter ageing studio cologne | ageing studio cologne |
Line producer | Liane Retzlaff | |
Assistant to line producer | Bärbel Mummelthey | |
Production manager | Reinhild Gräber | |
Production coordinator | Sigrid Müller Herstellungskoord. | Herstellungskoord. |
Assistant production manager | Kerstin Fisch | |
Location manager (local system) | Simon Raphael Louwen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering | |
Production driver | Daniela Tansey | |
Set runner | Andreas Kutscher Assitent der Set-AL | Assitent der Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Peter Freiberg | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Koch | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Katja De Bock | |