Director | Jochen Nitsch, Simon X. Rost |
---|---|
Written by | Sigrun De Pascalis, Simon X. Rost |
Production | Maran Film GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 26/03/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/08/2007 |
Locations | Stuttgart |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 27-39 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Bullard | Anja Westermann [SS] | |
Jürgen Haug | Botzenhardt [SS] | |
Michael Heinsohn | Hausmeister [SS] | |
Thimo Meitner | Zettel [SS] | |
Nina Siewert | Bina [SS] | |
Lara Körte | Conny Becker [L] | |
Daniel Bizer | Bartholomäus Birkenstock [L] | |
Fabio Santamaria | Roberto [L] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | n.n. [LE] | |
Murali Perumal | Herr Kumraran [LE] | |
Aloysius Itoka | Dumisani Khumalo [LE] | |
Lilia Eller | Jenny [LE] | |
Ana-Carolina Kleine | Lena [LE] | |
Sabine Menne | Frl. Ecureuil [SSR] | |
Oliver Stein | Sportlehrer Jörn Streiter [SSR] | |
Petra Berndt | Hannelore Birkenstock [SR] | |
Christiane Dollmann | Sandra [SR] | |
Matthias Herrmann | Horst Piller [SR] | |
Wilfried Hochholdinger | Berthoff [SR] | |
Fridolin Richter-Röhl | Diamantenschmuggler [SR] | |
Christian Schramm | Herr Otten [SR] | |
Roman Franz Hemetsberger | Sascha [SR] | |
Matthias Lier | Uwe Petzold [SR] | |
Meike Gottschalk | Nora Steck [SR] | |
Dino Nolting | Jürgen Ziegler [SR] | |
Uwe Serafin | Dietmar [SR] | |
Christoph Wieschke | Bademeister (Folge: Markendiebe) [SR] | |
Zvonimir Ankovic | Diskothekenbesitzer [SR] | |
Wichart von Roëll | Paul Ziegler [SR] | |
Jonathan Berlin | Oliver [SRE] | |
Jonathan Bruckmeier | Dirk [SRE] | |
Peter Mohrdieck | Malte [SRE] | |
Claudia Grottke | Mädchen [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Director of photography | Notker Mahr Folge 32-35 | Folge 32-35 |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber Folge 27-31, 36-39 | Folge 27-31, 36-39 |
2nd assistant camera | Kristina Baltaci Folge 27-31, Digi Beta | Folge 27-31, Digi Beta |
Casting director | Patricia Teichert (13 Folgen) | (13 Folgen) |
Costume designer | Charlotte Graf | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Fanderl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke | |
Costume design trainee | Caroline Overlack | |
Director | Jochen Nitsch 9 x 25 min. | 9 x 25 min. |
Director | Simon X. Rost | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Sander | |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz Schreiner Regie: Jochen Nitsch | Regie: Jochen Nitsch |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner 2 Tage Vertretung Innerequisite | 2 Tage Vertretung Innerequisite |
Script continuity | Katja Schimanowski | |
Script continuity | Anne Blume Regie Block 2: Simon Rost, Folge 27-35 | Regie Block 2: Simon Rost, Folge 27-35 |
Script continuity | Annette Köberlein Folge 27-31 | Folge 27-31 |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Gaffer | Peter Schöllhorn | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Bodenhaupt erste Staffel | erste Staffel |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Kienzler | |
Additional electrician | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting trainee | Patrizio Guerra | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ollie Tilly | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Kunad Folge 27-39 | Folge 27-39 |
Song | Markus Lehmann-Horn | |
Delegate producer | Sabine Eckhard | |
Assistant to producer | Verena Funkenweh + Script Edit | + Script Edit |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Prop master | Nicole Umgelter Folge Abgebrüht ab 23.06.07 dabei | Folge Abgebrüht ab 23.06.07 dabei |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Location scout | Kobita Syed Block 2/3 | Block 2/3 |
Set builder | Benedikt Herré | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke bauleitend | bauleitend |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung m. G. Franke | Bauleitung m. G. Franke |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz | |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Production manager | Oliver Lehmann | |
Assistant production manager | Michaela Wied | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Dennerlein Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
Unit manager (local system) | Georgia Hodacs Folgen 27-35 | Folgen 27-35 |
Location manager (local system) | Sissy Thoms 23.04. - 25.05.07 / Motivsuche etc. | 23.04. - 25.05.07 / Motivsuche etc. |
Location manager (local system) | Tomas Bergfelder Motivsuche Stuttgart und Umgebung | Motivsuche Stuttgart und Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sissy Thoms 3. Block, 16.07.-17.08. | 3. Block, 16.07.-17.08. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorsten Bender | |
Assistant unit manager | Gordon Hoppe | |
Production driver | Alexandra Wieland Block 3 | Block 3 |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia 27-39 Maskenmobilfahrer | 27-39 Maskenmobilfahrer |
Production driver | Gordon Hoppe Block 3 | Block 3 |
Production driver | Gregor Rieth | |
Production driver | Christof Stich | |
Set runner | Lucien Förstner | |
Set runner | Christopher Stöckle | |
Screenwriter | Simon X. Rost | |
Screenwriter | Sigrun De Pascalis | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Stuttgart, 7 Folgen | Stuttgart, 7 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Stuttgart / 4 Folgen | Stuttgart / 4 Folgen |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Roggow & Sounddesign 13 Episoden | & Sounddesign 13 Episoden |
Stunt coordinator | Marko König | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja de Wendt Double Fabio Santamaria | Double Fabio Santamaria |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Maran Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | AnimalCasting, Lisa Winter Ratten, Kakerlaken | Ratten, Kakerlaken |
Animals for Film | Filmtierschule Zimek Rottweiler Colt | Rottweiler Colt |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Media Sue MaGa-mobil/Funken... | MaGa-mobil/Funken... |
Production Services | Tomas Bergfelder - Film Location Service France ZusatzMotive Stuttgart | ZusatzMotive Stuttgart |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Stephan Eppinger | AP: Stephan Eppinger |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Charlotte Graf | KB: Charlotte Graf |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Unipoli | Unipkw, Unipoli |
Websites | |
---|---|
official website | http://www.kindernetz.de/barz/ |