Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
Camera operator | Michael Praun B-Cam Operator/ 3 days | B-Cam Operator/ 3 days |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Rathgeber Steadycamfocus/1 DT | Steadycamfocus/1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Aurel Wunderer Steadicam, day player | Steadicam, day player |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Seidl 2x sr3 | 2x sr3 |
Video assist/playback operator | Christine Loistl Kamera Praktikum | Kamera Praktikum |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff Halberstadt, Harz | Halberstadt, Harz |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Dost und 2. Regiassistenz | und 2. Regiassistenz |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Kremeier Historisch 40iger Jahre | Historisch 40iger Jahre |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mitra Saffari hist.40er K.Tabea May | hist.40er K.Tabea May |
Additional costumers | Anja Becker-Geipel ,Fittings, | ,Fittings, |
Tailor | Sylvia Martinak | |
Director | Martin Enlen | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script continuity | Nina Kötter | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Additional electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Mahr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf hist. | hist. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Additional make up artist | Mandula Hilf Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Additional make up artist | Grobi Wendel | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Production designer | Su Proebster Historisch 1945 | Historisch 1945 |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Gückel histor. 1945 | histor. 1945 |
Prop master | Kurt Herzog | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Henri Grund | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild: Su Proebster | Szenenbild: Su Proebster |
Set dresser | Miriam Hess historisch 1945 | historisch 1945 |
Assistant stand by props | Jule Bünsche | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Set builder | Bani Silva Prado grizzly filmbau | grizzly filmbau |
Graphic artist | Dennis Hahn | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Bajorat | |
Unit manager (local system) | Isabell Brandenburg Sachsen-Anhalt | Sachsen-Anhalt |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Krtschmarsch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jens Noack | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern | |
Production driver | Rainer Dähnrich | |
Set runner | Monique Marmodee | |
Set runner | Sebastian Sandig | |
Production sound mixer | Detlev Fichtner | |
Armorer | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Child supervisor | Grobi Wendel | |