Production accountant | Monika Helmer | |
Post production supervisor | Saskia Veigel | |
Colorist | Hannes Häger Final Grading div. Folgen | Final Grading div. Folgen |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Final Grading div. Folgen Staffel 04 | Final Grading div. Folgen Staffel 04 |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Tobias Koppe nominated for grimme award / Alexa Mini / Cooke S2/S3 / 3 episodes | nominated for grimme award / Alexa Mini / Cooke S2/S3 / 3 episodes |
Director of photography | Falko Lachmund | |
Director of photography | Jonas Schmager | |
Director of photography | Johannes Louis | |
1st assistant camera | Flu Popow Mini, Folgen 38-40 | Mini, Folgen 38-40 |
1st assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka | |
1st assistant camera | Jens-Christian Wanzeck Episode 31-33 | Episode 31-33 |
Casting director | Angelika Buschina | |
Costume designer | Sophie Klebba | |
Assistant costume designer | Eva Brox | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Brox | |
Director | Luzie Loose | |
Director | Barbara Ott | |
Director | Pola Beck | |
1st AD (local system) | Astrid Schäfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Magdalena Kugler | |
1st AD (local system) | Kathleen Döbbel | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Kupetz 1 DT | 1 DT |
Editor | Mirko Scheel E 31 | E 31 |
Editor | Marc Böhlhoff Grimme Preis (Nom.) 2020 | Avid | Grimme Preis (Nom.) 2020 | Avid |
Editor | David Hartmann Folge 32-33 | Folge 32-33 |
Gaffer | Beda Mulzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janina Kuhlmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carina Hohenhoff | |
Producer | Lasse Scharpen | |
Producer | Eva Kaesgen | |
Producer | Edgar Derzian | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nikolaas Meinshausen | |
Production designer | Claudia Steinert 4. Staffel | 4. Staffel |
Prop master | Wolfgang Zuber | |
Standby props | Nicole Dobrinski | |
Standby props | Katrin Bellingen Episodes 38-40 | Episodes 38-40 |
Line producer | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Production manager | Olav Henk Vorbereitung/Senderkalkulation | Vorbereitung/Senderkalkulation |
Production manager | Linda Hennig | |
Assistant production manager | Helene Wieblitz Anfang Staffel 3 | Anfang Staffel 3 |
Assistant production manager | Suzan Anasal | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg John Werner | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Müßener | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christina Kaiser Season 4 | Season 4 |
Production driver | Vincent Lechat | |
Production driver | Alexander Newitzki | |
Set runner | John Adams seasons 3-4 | seasons 3-4 |
Head writer | Sandra Stöckmann | |
Head writer | Julia Penner | |
Screenwriter | Jasmina Wesolowski | |
Screenwriter | Janna Nandzik | |
Screenwriter | Sandra Stöckmann | |
Screenwriter | Jonas Lindt | |
Production sound mixer | Leo Aderhold | |
Boom operator | Justus Wirth Add. | Add. |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sara Günter | |