Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Assistant production accountant | Andrea Göpfert | |
Director of photography | Tilo Hauke | |
Director of photography | Antonio Paladino | |
Director of photography | Max Preiss | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Hövel Alexa MiniLF 4,3K/K35/Sumire/24-290/MoVi | Alexa MiniLF 4,3K/K35/Sumire/24-290/MoVi |
1st assistant camera | Christian Taschka 2 days B-Cam | 2 days B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Büge | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jakob Hampel | |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Rear projection plates operator | Joel Wagner Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Casting director (children) | Janine Kaiser | |
Costume designer | Freya Herrmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Marylin Rammert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erna Ostanek | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Kristin 'Tini' Gröbner Zusatz für 1 DT | Zusatz für 1 DT |
Additional costumers | Rina Troles-Lemke | |
Director | Dennis Schanz | |
Director | Christoph Mushayija Rath | |
Director | Barbara Kronenberg | |
Director | Florian Dietrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Kim Doyen alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Katja Ginnow 2. Unit & Nachdrehtag | 2. Unit & Nachdrehtag |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Riepler Zusatz (2 DT) | Zusatz (2 DT) |
Script continuity | Henny Steffens alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Script continuity | Tobias Hunold 2nd Unit 2DT | 2nd Unit 2DT |
Actor coach (children) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Editor | Friederike Hohmuth | |
Editor | David Kuruc | |
Assistant editor | Isabella Kohl | |
Gaffer | Thomas von Klier | |
Gaffer | Leonhard Kairat | |
Best boy electric | Arne Weiß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cafer Aygün | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Kellet | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Merlin Luong 2 Episodes | 2 Episodes |
Lighting assistant | Jonatan Lux | |
Lighting assistant | Stina Westermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanne Gröllmann Make-up artist | Make-up artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Förster Zusatzmaske Hauptcast | Zusatzmaske Hauptcast |
Additional make up artist | Jenny Wieland | |
Producer | Dennis Schanz | |
Producer | Luis Singer | |
Producer | Luisa Leopold | |
Producer | Julia M. Müller | |
Production designer | Reinhild Blaschke | |
Production designer | Merle Vorwald | |
Leadwoman set dresser | Nora Willy | |
Assistant stand by props | Tobias Hunold | |
Location scout | Lena-Marie Brückner 1 Tag Drehplanmotive | 1 Tag Drehplanmotive |
Graphic artist | Jenny Döhren | |
Graphic artist | Bo Soremsky | |
Production manager | Sebastian Ebert | |
Production coordinator | Hannah Buhr | |
Assistant production manager | Maximilian Bobeth | |
Assistant production manager | Greta Bebenroth | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Müßener | |
Assistant to production manager | Lukas Ritter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Reinhardt | |
Assistant unit manager | Nina Sophie Bayer-Seel 3 Wochen Zusatz | 3 Wochen Zusatz |
Production assistant | Mert Altok | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Clara von der Marwitz | |
Production driver | Romy Lange | |
Set runner | Alisa Kolosova | |
Set runner | Marike Neumann | |
Head writer | Dennis Schanz | |
Head writer | Christoph Mushayija Rath | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Grüttner (Writers Room Pilotfolge) | (Writers Room Pilotfolge) |
Screenwriter | Paulina Lorenz Writers' Room | Writers' Room |
Production sound mixer | Dominik Leube | |
Production sound mixer | Oscar Stiebitz | |
Production sound mixer | Joscha Eickel 2nd Unit 2DT | 2nd Unit 2DT |
Boom operator | Oscar Stiebitz | |
Boom operator | Felix Kaufmann | |
Boom operator | Nils Ettwein Zusatz / Vertretung (8 DT) | Zusatz / Vertretung (8 DT) |
Second boom operator | Tim Müller [2] Sound Utility | Sound Utility |
Sound re-recording mixer | Johannes Kunz | |
Sound designer | Julian Cropp | |
Sound designer | Denis Elmaci | |
Supervising ADR editor | Mischa Kissin | |
Dialogue editor | Julian Cropp | |
Special effects technician | Bernd Wildau | |
Head stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Haslauer | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Hygiene officer | Daniel Schwital | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer | |