Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Kay Gauditz | |
Camera operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Schauerte | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Frauke Firl | |
Assistant costume designer | Trü Kobusch Historisch 1974/1980/heute | Historisch 1974/1980/heute |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Nuck & Garderobe, historisch | & Garderobe, historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helen Freise Zusatz, Komparsen 70er Jahre | Zusatz, Komparsen 70er Jahre |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Nuck | |
Costume design trainee | Lisa van Brakel | |
Director | Michael Gutmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Doron Wisotzky | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anne Keßel | |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Extras coordinator | Laetitia Boschert tageweise | tageweise |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Heicks | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller OB Gilmar Steinig | OB Gilmar Steinig |
Additional electrician | Max Christmann | |
Lighting assistant | Lucas Schäfer OB Gilmar Steinig | OB Gilmar Steinig |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf hist. | hist. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nitsa Akritidou | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Ellmerer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerassistenz | Maskenbildnerassistenz |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Additional make up artist | Jenny Uhlig | |
Additional make up artist | Bettina Salerno 70er Jahre | 70er Jahre |
Composer | Rainer Michel | |
Producer | Rima Schmidt | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Assistant production designer | Irene Piel | |
Prop master | Petra Klimek | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sonja Schmitz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mike Thiemann | |
Standby props | Ulrike Gojowczyk hist. 1974/1980 | hist. 1974/1980 |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Scenic painter | Gabriele Winzen back-up | back-up |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Scenic painter | Simone Paintner | |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Prop hand | Christian Pesch Zusatzfahrer/Zusatzkraft | Zusatzfahrer/Zusatzkraft |
Property driver | Robert Braun | |
Line producer | Bogdan Tomassini-Büchner Herstellungsleitung | Herstellungsleitung |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Assistant production manager | Karin Hildbrand | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Jürgen Kalla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Production secretary | Sabrina Löprich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Hils | |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs die letzten 3 Wochen + Abwicklung | die letzten 3 Wochen + Abwicklung |
Set runner | Tristan Lentzen | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Toma | |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Steffen Berlipp | |
Foley editor | Stefan Kolleck | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter | |