Production accountant | Monika Pastor | |
Vfx producer | Sinje Gebauer | |
Vfx supervisor | Nils Engler | |
VFX technical director | Christian Schnellhammer | |
VFX technical director | Martin Saechsinger | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Kaus | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Jasper | |
Camera operator | Armin Golisano B-Cam / 2nd Unit | B-Cam / 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano B-Cam Operator / Steadicam | B-Cam Operator / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Müller a-cam | a-cam |
1st assistant camera | Florian Dittel ALEXA, B-CAM, Steadicam | ALEXA, B-CAM, Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Arayapong B- Kamera | B- Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Mirko Friebel A Kamera Alexa | A Kamera Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Holger Jungnickel 2x Alexa,On Set-Dailies, Davinci Resolve | 2x Alexa,On Set-Dailies, Davinci Resolve |
Video assist/playback operator | Luis Kuhn | |
Still photographer | Heike Ulrich | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow | |
Costume designer | Anke Winckler | |
Assistant costume designer | Anisha Stöckinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Additional costumers | Shanti Spohn 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Additional costumers | Lisi Proske-Amsüss + Fitting Extras | + Fitting Extras |
Director | Wolfgang Groos | |
1st AD (local system) | Christopher Doll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau | |
Script continuity | Daniela Lapp | |
Editor | Stefan Essl | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Grip | Jaro Spana | |
Gaffer | Stephan Rother | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Giegerich Best Boy Ob:Stehpan Rother | Best Boy Ob:Stehpan Rother |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach OB: Stephan Rother | OB: Stephan Rother |
Additional electrician | Ralf Hauschildt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Benedikt Haas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin Bornmüller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Georg Korpás | |
Fx makeup artist | Stuart Szymanski | |
Additional make up artist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Röder 9 Tage | 9 Tage |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Art director | Ralf Schreck | |
Art director | Bettina Morell | |
Set decorator | Meike Urban | |
Prop master | Heike Heisig | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Eva Natterer | |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann | |
Set dresser | Barbara Herbrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set dresser | Mena Vennen | |
Set dresser | Edna Weiß NRW- Part | NRW- Part |
Set dresser | Miriam Hess Bayern | Bayern |
Set dresser | Alexandra Meixner München Studio/ Landshut | München Studio/ Landshut |
Set dresser | Kerstin Görgens | |
Set dresser | Barbara Hartwich | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Scenic painter | Yolanda Palazuelo | |
Scenic painter | Pierre Galic anschluss bodenmalerei, etc. | anschluss bodenmalerei, etc. |
Scenic painter | Achim Reimann Back Up | Back Up |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Property driver | Christoph Blum NRW | NRW |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathrin Kühn | |
Production manager | Uli Fauth | |
Production coordinator | Sara Pieper | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Beek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner Bayern, ab DT 25 | Bayern, ab DT 25 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cosmo Berger | |
Production secretary | Philip Pennekamp | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Hänel Vertretung Drehtage 15, 16 , 19 und 20 | Vertretung Drehtage 15, 16 , 19 und 20 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Weißhuhn | |
Production driver | Lars Kubowitsch | |
Production driver | Horst Wichert LKW-Shuttle Maier Bros. | LKW-Shuttle Maier Bros. |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Detlev Nocke NRW, München | NRW, München |
Set runner | Vanessa Richter | |
Set runner | Bianca Hänel Trailer+Hänger Transfer | Trailer+Hänger Transfer |
Set runner | Maximilian Bachmann | |
Screenwriter | Ursula Gruber [1] | |
Literary source | Franziska Gehm | |
Script reader | Stefanie Wöhl | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä | |
Animatronics engineer | Axel Bahro Blutegel Karl-Heinz | Blutegel Karl-Heinz |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Mayer | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntperformer und Rigger | Stuntperformer und Rigger |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntdouble Stipe Erçeg | Stuntdouble Stipe Erçeg |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |
Stunt rigger | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt rigger | Felix Bartholomä | |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer MPF | MPF |
Child supervisor | Anne Thiele NRW/Ruhrgebiet, München | NRW/Ruhrgebiet, München |
Child supervisor | Bianca Hänel zusätzlich an div. Drehtagen | zusätzlich an div. Drehtagen |