Production accountant | Klaudia Sennegri | |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
Aerial camera operator | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schinz | |
2nd assistant camera | Kaja Styczynska | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Nierhaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Sayuri Nüssner | |
Costume design trainee | Anika Seifert | |
Director | Peter Gersina | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Köster | |
Script continuity | Dirka Pfab | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Assistant editor | Kerstin Nees | |
Editing trainee | Yasmin Koese | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Lighting assistant | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Producer | Bettina Scheuren | |
Production designer | Alexander Scherer | |
Set decorator | Volker Tobian | |
Standby props | Heike Küpper | |
Art department trainee | Petra Rauhut | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Assistant to production manager | Evi Baumgartner | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Riech | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Plagemann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Hils | |
Production driver | Joachim Lünenschloß Masken-Garderoben-Mobil | Masken-Garderoben-Mobil |
Production driver | Ralph Djouadi | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Set runner | Björn Remiszewski | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Löhnhardt | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck | |