Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 416-439 | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04/04/2018
End of shooting27/11/2018

Project data

Episodes from/to416-439

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
Katharina AbtVerena Danner [SS]
Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
Max MüllerMichael Mohr [SS]
Ben BlaskovicAndi Lorenz [SS]
Alexander DudaGert Achziger [SS]
Igor JefticSven Hansen [SS]
Patrick KalupaKommissar Christian Bach [SS]
Sina Wilke
Sandra Mai [SS]
Karin ThalerMarie Hofer [L]
Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski
Georg Huber [LE]
Cristina Andrione
Sabine Steinberg [LE]
Simone AscherJohanna Wolf [LE]
Franziska BallTamara Hofmeister (F: Der tote Mörder) [LE]
Markus BaumeisterBernd Hofmeister [LE]
Sonja BertramCharlotte Bühler (Drei Schwestern und ein Todesfall) [LE]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerStefan Steinmann [LE]
Holger DaemgenKurt Knauer [LE]
Kristina Dörfer
Sybille Stein [LE]
Julia Eder
Simone Brandtner [LE]
Ole EisfeldFelix Lehmberger [LE]
Ariane Erdelt
Regine Müller [LE]
Jürgen Fischer
Gernot Schwenk [LE]
Alexander GierWilhelm König [LE]
Ercan Karacayli
Ingo Müller [LE]
Daniela KieferJuliane Tausig [LE]
Christine KleinMartina Freiberger (F: Feuer und Flamme) [LE]
Katharina KüpperLaura Westphal [LE]
Moritz Lindberghn.n. [LE]
Tara Marie LinkeSophie Kemper [LE]
Dominique LorenzAnja Kurweiler [LE]
Sabine Lorenz
Susanne Breitwieser [LE]
Silvia MaleenKlara Kellermann [LE]
Michele OliveriPeter Höllerer [LE]
René Oltmanns
Armin Leitner [LE]
Stefan Pfau
Lars Heinemann (F: Zu Tode gekuschelt) [LE]
Christina RainerPetra Ludwig [LE]
Wolfram RuppertiGeorg Tremmel [LE]
Margrit Sartorius
Cornelia Leitner [LE]
Marguerita Schumacher
Anna Beck [LE]
Sandra Steinbach
Nina Demand [LE]
Martin ThalerDr. Heribert Gundlach [LE]
Sarah Elena Timpe
Gisela König [LE]
Nicola Trub
Antje Kögl ("Der letzte Jour fixe" + "Eine geliebte Schwester") [LE]
Christoph von FriedlHerbert Baumann [LE]
Cornelia von Fürstenberg
Christiane Haeberlein [LE]
Jo WeilJürgen Beckmann [LE]
Ursula Maria BurkhartMarianne Grasegger [SSR]
Oliver BürginDr. Frank Baumgartner [SSR]
Eleonore DanielHanna Winkler [SSR]
Adela FlorowDorothea Huber [SSR]
Claudia Hübschmann
Kathrin Seeliger [SSR]
Christian K. SchaefferJo Ignaz Caspar [SSR]
Sarah Thonig
Christin Lange [SSR]
Marcus WidmannClemens Roth [SSR]
Ingo Abel
Gregor Westphals [SR]
Ben Akkaya
Tom Fricke [SR]
Nina Bernreuther
Inka Silberstein [SR]
Markus H. EberhardHotelbesitzer mit totem Koch [SR]
Manuel FenebergDavid Ziegler [SR]
Pavel Fieber
Gottfried Brockmayer [SR]
Carolin FinkSimone Müller [SR]
Silke FranzLinda Schmitz [SR]
Patrick G. BollJulian Trautmann [SR]
Bojana GolenacBärbel Landowsky [SR]
Wowo HabdankHubertus Kreindl [SR]
Martin Halm
Falk Schachner [SR]
Theresa HanichYvonne Hofmeister [SR]
Isabella HübnerBettina Eberling [SR]
Antonio di MauroMilan Fortana [SR]
Oliver Mirwaldt
Polizist Jens Schmidt [SR]
Eva-Maria ReichertLydia Reh [SR]
Charlotte Reinecke
Lisa Wahler [SR]
Herbert Schäfer
Thomas Breuer [SR]
Bernadette Schnabl
Babette Neuhäuser [SR]
Regina SpeisederBedienung Steffi [SR]
Eva WittenzellnerHausmeisterin [SR]
Franz-Xaver Zeller
Olaf Siebke [SR]
Sabine AziziPolizistin [SRE]
David BaalckeKlaus Niedermeyer [SRE]
Stefanie Dischinger
Sibylle Fiedler [SRE]
Veronika FaberRoswitha Strobl [SRE]
Franciska Friede
Anna Hermanns [SRE]
Julia Gruber
Dr. Marina Wöhrl (F: Bissiger Wolf) [SRE]
Rainer Haustein
Thilo Kühn [SRE]
Aviva JoelDorothea Bühler (F: Drei Schwestern und ein Todesfall) [SRE]
Carolin KlemaSilke Müller [SRE]
Karl Knaup
Fred Staudacher [SRE]
Tom Kreß
Leo Schmitz [SRE]
Matthias KupferJakob Friedl [SRE]
Jenny-Marie MuckSabine Stadlmayer [SRE]
Alexander NadlerMöbeltransporteur [SRE]
Claus ObalskiGünther Traubling [SRE]
Philipp RaffertyMartin Lehmann [SRE]
Katja Sieder
Gesine Gerlach [SRE]
Kathrin Anna StahlMareike Mattusch [SRE]
Christoph StoiberKurt Unterbichler [SRE]
Alexander VitzthumNorbert Kausch [SRE]
Felix von BredowIngo Ansbach [SRE]
Barbara WeißNina Rantinger [SRE]
Alexander Gabriel DiepoldDr. Michael Betzhold (F: Bissiger Wolf) [BP]
Georg LabergerInnendienstpolizist [BP]
Nadine Menz
Sandy Hofmeister [BP]
Laura ThiesSpusi Laura [BP]
Herbert UlrichJörg Schneider [BP]
Sarah Anna Vinocurn.n. [BP]
Yvonne WilhelmPolizistin Vernehmungsraum [BP]
Julia DahmenAndrea Weiß (F: Tödliche Scharade)
Thomas LimpinselJonathan Demand
Isabel MerglHilde Stadler

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristHarald Mauch
ColoristMarcel Tieste
Director of photographySabine Berchter
Director of photographySimon Zeller5 Episoden
Director of photographyAfam BilsonFolgen 421-424, 425-428, 434-439
1st assistant cameraManuel Steer
1st assistant cameraJohanna KreuzVertretung
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler19 Folgen, Kamera A
2nd assistant cameraValentin WaltherAlexa Classic
2nd assistant cameraJenny M. Thormann20 Flg. (416-420,421-424,429-434,435-439
2nd assistant cameraLinda Grützner+ Datawrangler (425-428)
2nd assistant cameraIvan Ernst1 Drehtag Vertretung
Costume designerVirginija Weck24 Folgen
WardrobeTobias Pfänder
WardrobeTheresa FritzFolgen 434-439
WardrobeAlida BratengeierVertretung 2 Wochen
DirectorJörg Schneider6 Folgen
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorEsther Wenger
DirectorWerner Siebert
DirectorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
Director (dubbing)Karin HoppeSynchronregisseurin 15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Laura Thies4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Manuel Grabmann10 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Bettina Loidl
1st AD (local system)Elisabeth VillottiVorbereitung+2 Wochen Dreh
Script supervisorAnnalena FinkelsteinFolgen 429-434 ab 15.10.
Script supervisorAlexandra OrglerContinuity-/Script-Assistenz
Script supervisorRoxane Neumann416-420, 421-424, 435-439
Script supervisorBettina Loidl6 Folgen, 2 Wochen Script
Trainee director's departmentDaniel GrootzFolgen 429-434; 435-439 (ab 15.11.18)
Trainee director's departmentPia MändlenRegie: W. Siebert, E. Wenger
EditorArnd Möller6 Episoden/ Episode 434-439
EditorAljo Fazlagic5 Fo. Siebert / 5 Fo. Drechsel-Grau
EditorMailin Mergner4 Fo. Roitzheim, 4 Fo. Wenger
Grip assistantVincent EckertVertretung
GafferGerald von der LindenUrlaubsvertretung
Lighting technician / electricianMarco Millico
Lighting technician / electricianGerald von der Linden
Lighting technician / electricianFelix WolfVorbau Studio
Lighting assistantVincent EckertVertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandra LippsBlock Esther Wenger
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaja Mogg
Additional make up artistEllen Nicklas
ComposerDieter Schleip
ProducerAlexander Ollig
ProducerMarlies Schuler
Assistant-/ junior-producerDorian Roth
Production designerHans 'Johann' Feldmeier
Production designerMathias Heinze
Production designerDoris DreyerFolgen 429 -434
Production designerLaurenz Brüning
Assistant production designerTheresa Wagner
Assistant production designerAnnett LausbergSzenenbild: Doris Dreyer
Prop masterTobias Staudenmayeralle Folgen
Graphic artistRalf Fischeralle Folgen
Property driverBen Diehl
Unit production managerDennis Voss
Unit managerCarsten Griemert
Location managerArne Brückner
Dubbing coordinatorKarin Hoppealle Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerSimone FinkFolgen 435-439
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Blessing
Set manager/ floor managerSandra EnglFolgen 416-424, 434-439
Assistant unit managerEllen Sammet
Assistant set/floor managerSimone Fink
Assistant set/floor managerSamuel Heigl
Set runnerJulian SondereggerFolgen 416-428
Set runnerJuliette Stenzel
Set runnerJürgen GüntherFolgen 429 - 439
Production driverWolfgang Ringer
Production driverFrank Fuchs
Production driverSamuel Heigl
Production sound mixerQuirin Böhm
Production sound mixerStephan Engl15 DT Vertretung
Sound re-recording mixerJan Blömeke
Foley editorChristopher TrucksFolgen 416 - 428
Adr recordistMarco Schrodidiv Rollen, Folgen 421-424
Adr recordistJonathan PauliFolgen 325-328

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHMaske-Garderobenmobi
Production ServicesFilmservice WallnerHVs & Absperrungen
Production ServicesLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH