Director | Jörg Schneider, Werner Siebert, Gunter Krää |
---|---|
Written by | Paul J. Milbers, Nikolaus Schmidt, Rigobert Mayer, Franz Xaver Wendleder |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/03/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/11/2010 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 189-217 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Joseph Hannesschläger | Korbinian Hofer [SS] | |
Marisa Burger | Miriam Stockl [SS] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Tobias Hartl [SS] | |
Igor Jeftic | Sven Hansen [SS] | |
Karin Thaler | Marie Hofer [SS] | |
Max Müller | Michael Mohr [SS] | |
Marion Niederländer | Roswitha Schober [SS] | |
Dieter Fischer | Ernst Golling [L] | |
Tom Mikulla | Christian Lind [L] | |
Martin Rother | Bernhard Wollinger [L] | |
Maria Bachmann | Petra Weißenbach [LE] | |
Michael Baral | Gerry Polster [LE] | |
Christian Baumann | Günter Beckmann [LE] | |
Matthias Beier | Robert Zenker [LE] | |
Nina Brandhoff | Iris Schuster [LE] | |
Mercedes Echerer | Vanessa Dollinger [LE] | |
Ariane Erdelt | Irmgard Hasenrieder [LE] | |
Ursula Gottwald | Anna Schretzmayr [LE] | |
Titus Horst | Wolfgang Pause [LE] | |
Heiko Lange | Sebastian Dorfler [LE] | |
Claudia Lenzi | Lisa Frenkel [LE] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | Bernd Schelling [LE] | |
Ina Meling | Sabine Meringer [LE] | |
Dirk Moritz | Thomas Ohlmüller [LE] | |
Kim Riedle | Agnes Liski [LE] | |
Thomas Rudnick | Fahrlehrer [LE] | |
Angela Sandritter | Juliane Gremm [LE] | |
Anne Schäfer | Michaela Sterz [LE] | |
Oliver Scheffel | Martin Mentzel [LE] | |
Klaus Schindler | Jörg Schneider [LE] | |
Dirc Simpson | Bernhard Hessler [LE] | |
Isabella Surel | Chantal Kiermeier [LE] | |
Kristian Wanzl | Franz Eicher [LE] | |
Sabrina White | Roswitha Eggerbauer [LE] | |
Christoph Zrenner | Alois Knoll [LE] | |
Günter Barton | Dr.Richard Amberger [LE] | |
Markus Baumeister | Norbert Prinz [LE] | |
Birte Berg | Erika Bernbauer [LE] | |
Christian Hoening | Werner Kuhnert [LE] | |
Sonja Kerskes | Mandy Brombach [LE] | |
Wilfried Klaus | Arthur Lingen [LE] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Torsten Gosch [LE] | |
Claudia Pupeter | Ariane von Otto (3 Folgen) [LE] | |
Gerhard Roiss | Weikl [LE] | |
Alexandra Schalaudek | Elke Willmers [LE] | |
Claudia Brosch | Marlies Hölscher [LE] | |
Maximilian Laprell | Tobias Burghammer [LE] | |
Peter Nitzsche | Guntram Strehler [LE] | |
Dino Nolting | Fritz Hübner [LE] | |
Matthias Christian Rehrl | Marco Seitz [LE] | |
Lena Reichmuth | Simone Sailer [LE] | |
Broder B. Hendrix | Ralph Kipplinger [LE] | |
Jessica Schwahn | Colette Messner [LE] | |
Silvia Vas | Nina Hauser [LE] | |
Sophie Wepper | Julia Stemmer [LE] | |
Heide Ackermann | Renate Singer [SSR] | |
Diana Staehly | Patrizia Ortmann [SSR] | |
Alexander Duda | Gert Achtziger [SSR] | |
Norbert Heckner | Dr. Rainer Fischbach [SSR] | |
Philipp W. Wilhelm | Hannes Asam [SR] | |
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer | Spusi Franz [SR] | |
Holger Daemgen | Joachim Lauer [SR] | |
Julia Eder | Simone Lehmann [SR] | |
Petra Einhoff | Dr. Sabine Eckstein [SR] | |
Victoria Fleer | Jutta Brösel [SR] | |
Julia Heinze | Sophie Kühn [SR] | |
Marion Mathoi | Maria Reitmann [SR] | |
Eva Mähl | Barbara Löffler [SR] | |
Barbara Maria Messner | Eva Kuhn [SR] | |
Jenny-Marie Muck | Langwiser [SR] | |
Susann Parthum | Lilly Hiendlmeier [SR] | |
Verena Plangger | Beate Langer [SR] | |
Christian K. Schaeffer | Ignaz Caspar [SR] | |
Michael Schwarzmaier | Markus Köhler [SR] | |
Tommy Schwimmer | Spurensicherer Kammermayer [SR] | |
Isabell Stern | Lucie Schwarzenbacher [SR] | |
Herbert Trattnigg | Erwin Nimbach [SR] | |
Michael Vogtmann | Josef Meixner [SR] | |
Helmfried von Lüttichau | Oliver Hauser [SR] | |
Louis Friedemann Thiele | Robert Raab [SR] | |
Johannes Casell | Sepp Rottmeier [SR] | |
Andreas Giebel | Florian Prantl [SR] | |
Johannes Herrschmann | Josef Pfistermeier [SR] | |
William Mang | Dirk Obermeier [SR] | |
Ercan Öksüz | Fonsi [SR] | |
Matthias Christian Rehrl | Kurt Dascher [SR] | |
Alexander Friedrich | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Thomas Anzenhofer | Joachim Eberl [SR] | |
Erika Ceh | Maya Blum [SRE] | |
Rhon Diels | Fabian Wegener [SRE] | |
Bela Klentze | Franz Ziegler (Mozarts Rückkehr) [SRE] | |
Nicole Mieth | Julia Kammermeier [SRE] | |
Dietmar Mössmer | Rudi Grassl [SRE] | |
Gabrielle Odinis | Andrea Dillinger [SRE] | |
Pero Radicic | Florian Bachner [SRE] | |
Nicholas Reinke | Vinzenz Kolb [SRE] | |
Axel Röhrle | Stefan Gross [SRE] | |
Susanne Schroeder | Gerlinde Duch (Späte Rache) [SRE] | |
Andreas Schwaiger | Gernot Vogel [SRE] | |
Isabel Mergl | Lene Eberl [SRE] | |
Hans Stadlbauer | n.n [SRE] | |
Leonore Capell | Martina Schäfer [SRE] | |
Silvia de Leonardis | Edeltraud Gerber [SRE] | |
Alena Fritz | Marita Müller [SRE] | |
Roland Stemmer | Thomas Wolf [SRE] | |
Nike Maria Vassil | Martina Lembach [SRE] | |
Karoline Barsch | Christa Fendl [SRE] | |
Wilfried Dziallas | Ludwig Käutner [SRE] | |
Meikel Engelmann | Gerhard Dillinger [BP] | |
Sergius Buckmeier | Ludwig Burgmüller | |
Sven Gerhardt | Episodenhauptrolle | |
Ingrid Resch | Johanna Erler | |
Susanne Scholl | Hildegard Heidersberger | |
Angelika Rossaro | Elisabeth Kiermeier |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Afam Bilson | |
Director of photography | Sabine Berchter | |
Camera operator | Simon Zeller B-CAM 16mm | B-CAM 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Jahn de Santana | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch | |
2nd assistant camera | David Ortiz Flg. 200-205 | Flg. 200-205 |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Muschiol 3 DT. Vertretung | 3 DT. Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Thormann 18 Flg. (194-199, 206-217) | 18 Flg. (194-199, 206-217) |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Grabmann | |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Assistant costume designer | Virginija Weck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Virginija Weck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Garen Doppeldreh | Doppeldreh |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antonella Schneider 28 Folgen | 28 Folgen |
Costume design trainee | Maria Frey | |
Director | Jörg Schneider 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Director | Gunter Krää | |
Director | Werner Siebert | |
Director (dubbing) | Karin Hoppe teilweise | teilweise |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs Folgen 200 - 205 | Folgen 200 - 205 |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Wenzel Folgen 212-217 | Folgen 212-217 |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Grabmann Ersatz | Ersatz |
1st AD (local system) | Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 194-199 & 206-211 | Fo. 194-199 & 206-211 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Claudia Schwab | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Claudia Schwab | |
Script continuity | Lisa Röth 6 Folgen 200-205 | 6 Folgen 200-205 |
Script continuity | Emanuel Knaak 18 Folgen | 18 Folgen |
Script continuity | Karin Hoppe 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Christian Knie Folgen 212-217 ab 5.10 | Folgen 212-217 ab 5.10 |
Trainee director's department | Oliver Schwamb Folgen 200-205 | Folgen 200-205 |
Trainee director's department | Nadine Paatz Folgen 206-211 | Folgen 206-211 |
Trainee director's department | Claudia Schwab 2. Regieassistentin | 2. Regieassistentin |
Editor | Aljo Fazlagic 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Klaus Handorf 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Editor | Arnd Möller 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Key grip | Franz Gründig Folgen 200 - 205 | Folgen 200 - 205 |
Grip | Marco Millico Folgen 188 - 199 und 212 - 217 | Folgen 188 - 199 und 212 - 217 |
Gaffer | Gerald von der Linden | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Norman Tschubel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gerald von der Linden | |
Additional electrician | Christoph Steil 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Rachfahl | |
Lighting assistant | Marco Millico Folgen 188 - 199 und 212 - 217 | Folgen 188 - 199 und 212 - 217 |
Lighting assistant | Max Christmann 2. Bühne | 2. Bühne |
Lighting assistant | Dominique Grabmann 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Madlene Mutterer Folge 189-193 | Folge 189-193 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Lipka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maja Mogg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Baumann Folge 189 - 217 | Folge 189 - 217 |
Assistant makeup artist | Nadine Albitz Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Producer | Alexander Ollig | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Katrin Weikart | |
Production designer | Mathias Heinze | |
Assistant production designer | Friederike von Rohrscheidt Folgen 206 - 211 | Folgen 206 - 211 |
Assistant production designer | Katharina von der Linden | |
Assistant production designer | Bettina Zirngibl 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Art department assistant | Debora Reischmann 30 Folgen | 30 Folgen |
Prop master | Hans Wallowsky 18 Folgen | 18 Folgen |
Prop master | Gerald Meckel | |
Standby props | Nele Schürmann | |
Stand by set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Scenic painter | Marlene Oberhofer Portrait Verena Pooth | Portrait Verena Pooth |
Graphic artist | Julia Fricke Vertretung 2 Wochen | Vertretung 2 Wochen |
Graphic artist | Ralf Fischer alle (188 - 217) | alle (188 - 217) |
Graphic artist | Daniela Heim Folgen 188 - 193 | Folgen 188 - 193 |
Prop hand | Christian Haas [1] | |
Assistant production manager | Jens Metzler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Metzner Folgen 200 - 217 | Folgen 200 - 217 |
Unit manager (local system) | Carsten Griemert 21 Folgen | 21 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Folgen 200 - 217 | Folgen 200 - 217 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Wenzel | |
Assistant unit manager | Lisa Jossé | |
Production assistant | Heike Metzner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Lammer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Darja Vojenina | |
Production driver | Felix Walz | |
Production driver | Peter Niefert | |
Production driver | Christian Schnetzer | |
Production driver | Maximilian Rang Block Gunther Krää | Block Gunther Krää |
Set runner | Luisa Hueber | |
Set runner | Lisa Koppe | |
Screenwriter | Franz Xaver Wendleder | |
Screenwriter | Paul J. Milbers | |
Screenwriter | Rigobert Mayer | |
Screenwriter | Nikolaus Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Quirin Böhm 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Rupert Medele | |
Production sound mixer | Stanislav Litera | |
Boom operator | Stephan Engl Folgen 200 - 205 | Folgen 200 - 205 |
Boom operator | Ralph Jansen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hubertus Rath | |
ADR supervisor | Karin Hoppe + Stimmcasting | + Stimmcasting |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Folge Hundeleben, | Folge Hundeleben, |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen/Kleindarst. | Komparsen/Kleindarst. |
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmfahrzeuge | div. Filmfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Set-Cleaner Best girls ;-) | Best girls ;-) |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/Drehbuchberatung | Med. Ausstattung/Drehbuchberatung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte |
DVD Production | The White Rabbit Home Video Design | Home Video Design |
Sound (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH Postproduction+Ton | Postproduction+Ton |