Director | Erik Haffner, Jan Albert de Weerd |
---|---|
Written by | Iris Kobler, Dietmar Geigle |
Production | Bing Film & TV GmbH [de] |
Distributor | @d Art Medienproduktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Locations | Köln |
---|---|
Filming regions | Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia |
Episodes from/to | 11-20 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Pina Kühr | Hannah [SS] | |
Petra Nadolny | Doris [SS] | |
Michael Kessler | Stefan [SS] | |
Antje Widdra | Anke Knapp [SS] | |
Alexander Schubert | Schuldirektor Anton P. Immelmann [SS] | |
April Hailer | Inge Bach [SS] | |
Tobias van Dieken | Volker [SS] | |
Isabella Schmid | Ursula [SS] | |
Andreas Birkner | Walter Weimann [SS] | |
Tanya Erartsin | Mel [SS] | |
Nadja Zwanziger | Kim [SS] | |
Jerry Kwarteng | Jerome Fischer [SS] | |
Gunther Gillian | Franz Huber [LE] | |
Elmira Rafizadeh | Esma [SSR] | |
Orhan Müstak | Amir [SSR] | |
Tina Seydel | Gudrun [SR] | |
Sophia P. | Canaria [SR] | |
Leandra Fili | Laura Mehrbusch [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Alex J. Moll | |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Bruns Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Dustin Rasimowicz | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander 'Piwo' Przewozniak 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Siegl | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Kusior | |
2nd assistant camera | John Wagener Vertretung/Zusatz | Vertretung/Zusatz |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux 11 Hauptrollen | 11 Hauptrollen |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Anika Berger 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Assistant costume designer | Angelina Curilova | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lara Sauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nancy Géron Folgen 11-14 | Folgen 11-14 |
Additional costumers | Romy Zagora | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
Director | Jan Albert de Weerd | |
1st AD (local system) | Cornel Krizsan | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Heller Folge 11+12 | Folge 11+12 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karo Schnelle Folgen 11-20 | Folgen 11-20 |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Script supervisor | Heike Frei | |
Script continuity | Heike Frei | |
Extras coordinator | Philippe Depke Drehort | Drehort |
Extras coordinator | Anika Berger | |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Petra Scherer | |
Gaffer | Mario Hünerasky | |
Lighting assistant | Tim Kusior | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Antonia Petschow | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Mandy Steiger Hair& Make up designer | Hair& Make up designer |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) | |
Producer | Ingmar Menning | |
Producer | Pavel Marik | |
Producer | Lars Kremer | |
Assistant to producer | Jana Klein [1] | |
Prop master | Berit Becker | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mijou Mildenberger | |
Standby props | Maria Rios Navarro 2.Block | 2.Block |
Set builder | Daniel Arnold [1] Zusatz | Zusatz |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Production manager | Marta Herrmann seit 07.12.2018 | seit 07.12.2018 |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Marcus Leciejewska | |
Unit manager (local system) | Romy Wickramasinghe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Endrich | |
Production assistant | Diana Filber Produktionskoordination | Produktionskoordination |
Production assistant | Felix Braun Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Frank Jäger | |
Production driver | Benjamin Lowens | |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Geigle | |
Screenwriter | Iris Kobler | |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Lucas | |
Commissioning editor | Jana Kaun | |
Commissioning editor | Yvonne Weber |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bing Film & TV GmbH [de] |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
@d Art Medienproduktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | @D Art Medienproduktion GmbH & Co. KG Kamera, Licht, Ton Equipment & Crew | Kamera, Licht, Ton Equipment & Crew |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Production Services | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen | Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | Joyn [de] | Tuesday, 18/06/2019, 8.15 PM |