Serie
TV Series | Episodes 25-30 | 2017 | SWR [de] | Comedy | Germany

Main data

Shooting data

Start of shooting13.06.2017
End of shooting21.07.2017
LocationsKleiningersheim und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to25-30

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Rainer PiwekKai Uwe Köster [SS]
Franziska KüpferleElisabeth Rossbauer [SS]
Jürgen HaugLudwig Rossbauer [SS]
Christian KoernerKarl Rossbauer [SS]
Tillbert StrahlPeter Rossbauer [SS]
Karoline EichhornChristine Rossbauer [SS]
Christian PätzoldGottfried Häberle [SS]
Meike Kircher
Maria Häberle [SS]
Elena Jesse
Klara Häberle [SS]
Sabine HahnAnni Häberle [SS]
Frank StöckleWerner Kürries (1 Folge) [LE]
Reinhold OhngemachLothar Merz [SSR]
Hartmut VolleFritz [SSR]
Joachim RaafHeinz Steiner [SSR]
Janna StriebeckEmma Erdmann [SSR]
April HailerWaltraud Merz [SSR]
Pablo KonradHelmut [SSR]
Tommy NiessnerHögele [SR]
Rolf SchübelBauarbeiter [SR]
Peter JordanNeuer Pastor [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantHanne Krenz
director of photographyThomas VollmarFolgen 24-30
additional photographyPascal MundtB-Team/Second Unit
1st assistant cameraPatrick ZeppB-Team/Second Unit
1st assistant cameraSascha HeydenA-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraJan Jungwirth
DIT digital imaging technicianDaniel Schunn
still photographerCatharina Clausen20.07.2017
still photographerBoris Laewen
camera traineeJonas Gutzat
costume designerHenrike Luz
assistant costume designerStefanie Müller [1]
wardrobeAstrid Hildebrand
additional wardrobeAlexandra von Jutzenka2 DTs
additional wardrobeEllen Hanßum2 DTs
additional wardrobeAnna Huber2 DTs
additional wardrobeHannah Deuss2 DTs
costume design traineeLina Marie Meyn
directorUlrike Grote
1st assistant directorJan Filkorn
script supervisorNina Kötter
trainee director's departmentHagen Rohling
script supervisor traineeInga Weinlich
editorHenrike Dosk
assistant editorMax Mittelbach
gafferTom Gork
best boyMatthias Allner
electricianSigi Hirsch
additional electricianSören Gerhard3 DT
additional electricianGabriel Beyer1 DT
additional electricianJan Wittrowski1 DT
lighting assistantPatricia Christmann1 DT
lighting traineeJonas Anthony
makeup artist / hair stylistFranzisca Brunner
makeup artist / hair stylistMonika KnaufMaskenbildnerin
additional make up artistSaskia Reichl3 DTs
additional make up artistFrederika Höllrigl2 DTs
fx makeup artistNena Frei
composerJörn Kux
composerJan-Peter Klöpfel
producerIlona Schultz
assistant to producerMina Avramova
production designerStephanie Schlienz
assistant production designerMarta Magdalena Jeszke
prop masterVolker Stroebel
prop masterMarkus Rapp
standby propsPamina Brandes
set dresserElena Ellerbrok
set dresserAlexa Klett
set dresserMaite Lozano
set dresserStefanie Schlupeck
location scoutRuben Steingrüber
set builderSteffen Staudenmaier
set builderMarcus Ehrlich
set builderKarsten Schlienz
scenic painterJan Borsdorf
graphic artistCelina Schmidt
property driverChristian Schattke
art department traineeLydia Roser
art department traineeLuna Roser
art department traineeLeo Dinkelacker
line producerMichael Becker [6]SWR
line producerIlona Schultz
unit production managerWolfgang KrenzFolgen 25-30
assistant production managerJennifer Six
unit managerFabian Vetter
set manager / 3rd ADSue Petzold
production secretaryVeith UngerVorbereitung
4th AD / Additional ADJan OnkenSpätschicht
4th AD / Additional ADFabian BergFrühschicht
4th AD / Additional ADHannes Willmerab 28.06.2017
set runnerNicolai Grafbis 23.06.2017
set runnerSvenja Weberab 03.07.2017 (in LB)
set runnerSumera Syedbis 27.06.2017
production driverKai-Michael Kohlmetz17.06.2017
production driverDario Soto Vecchio
production driverChristoph Pabst
production assistantTamara Damjanovic
screenwriterUlrike Grote
production sound mixerMarcus VetterSecond Unit
production sound mixerElaine Niessner
production sound mixerRüdiger FleckVertretung 2 DTs
boom operatorSteffen Müller1 DT
boom operatorChristoph Mysiakowski03.07.-4.07.2017 + 2 DTs
boom operatorMarkus Limberger1 DT
boom operatorMarcus VetterB-Team
boom operatorJanik Hampe
special effects technicianRalph Kraemer
stunt coordinatorAlexander Mack
commissioning editor in chargeThomas MartinSWR (Abteilungsleiter)
commissioning editorMargret SchepersSWR
editorial assistantEllen RappSWR
coloristJochen Hinrichs-Stöldt
Caterer (Assistance on Set)Beate MaxaHollywood-Diner
Caterer (Cook on Set)Sven FreitagHollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering
Caterer (Cook on Set)Christian Körl

Production companies

CompanyComment
Fortune Cookie Film GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLicam GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesGIERICH GMBH FILM LICHT TECHNIK
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
Vehicles and aircraftsCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Image/EditingOptical Art Digital und Film GmbH
Sound (Postproduction)Loft Tonstudios GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Ilona Schultz2018Fair Film AwardSerieNominated
Wolfgang Krenz2018Fair Film AwardSerieNominated