Production accountant | René Seifert | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Colorist | Susi Montgomery Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Thomas Vollmar Staffel 3 Folge 19-24 | Staffel 3 Folge 19-24 |
2nd unit dop | Pascal Mundt | |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Zepp | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Heyden A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Jungwirth | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj DIT Supervisor | DIT Supervisor |
DIT digital imaging technician | Claudia Hector Executive DIT | Executive DIT |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Virginia Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Henrike Luz | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Additional costumers | Hannah Deuss 1 DT | 1 DT |
Costume design trainee | Anja Vogel [1] | |
Director | Ulrike Grote | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Trainee director's department | Robin Christoph Knapp | |
Editor | Janina Gerkens Folge 19-24 | Folge 19-24 |
Assistant editor | Nana Novosad | |
Gaffer | Tom Gork | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Allner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sigi Hirsch | |
Additional electrician | Jan David Gunther | |
Additional electrician | Carsten Christmann 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franzisca Brunner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf head of department | head of department |
Additional make up artist | Frederika Höllrigl | |
Producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Assistant to producer | Mina Avramova | |
Assistant to producer | Nicola Siering | |
Production designer | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Assistant production designer | Steffi Schlupeck Folgen 19-24 | Folgen 19-24 |
Set decorator | Nuria Narro Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Prop master | Markus Rapp | |
Prop master | Steffi Leitz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Markus Rapp | |
Standby props | Pamina Brandes | |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Robin Blischke | |
Set dresser | Volker Stroebel | |
Set builder | Marcus Ehrlich | |
Graphic artist | Celina Schmidt | |
Prop hand | Eoin O'Sullivan | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Art department trainee | Stella Raith | |
Art department trainee | Lisa Mayer | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Krenz Folgen 19-24 | Folgen 19-24 |
Assistant production manager | Silke Cleve | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Vetter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tommy Niessner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Grashorn | |
Production driver | Rüdiger Albrecht | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
PA intern | Lucas Graff | |
PA intern | Theresa Annika Kiefer 4 1/2 Monate | 4 1/2 Monate |
PA intern | Wolfgang Wolman | |
Set runner | Lucas Graff | |
Set runner | Theresa Annika Kiefer 6 Wochen | 6 Wochen |
Head writer | Ulrike Grote | |
Screenwriter | Sören Hüper | |
Production sound mixer | Elaine Niessner | |
Boom operator | Christoph Mysiakowski Boom Operator | Boom Operator |