Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production coordinator | Andre Fetzer | |
Director of photography | Tom Fährmann | |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick Alexa, Alexa M | Alexa, Alexa M |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Arayapong Alexa; Alexa M + Ewa Marine Bag | Alexa; Alexa M + Ewa Marine Bag |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Daniel Goede Alexa M | Alexa M |
Video assist/playback operator | Vanouch Balian Kamerapraktikant | Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Nik Konietzny Plakatshooting | Plakatshooting |
Still photographer | Vanouch Balian | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Bettina Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Pauline Czerwinka | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel | |
Director | Marc Rensing | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan | |
1st AD (local system) | Behnam Firusmand | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Beyrich | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler Eröffnungsfilm Hof 2013 | Eröffnungsfilm Hof 2013 |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich Key Grip Spezialbauten Rigging | Key Grip Spezialbauten Rigging |
Grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt Beratung | Beratung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mina Ghoraishi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Bieler | |
Composer | Steffen Kahles | |
Composer | Christoph Blaser | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Co-producer | Antonio Exacoustos | |
Assistant to producer | Jenna Oetken | |
Production designer | Kobita Syed | |
Prop master | Martin Schultz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Elise Janouch | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Set dresser | Silke Kuchinke | |
Set dresser | Florian Matzku | |
Assistant stand by props | Janina Niemesch | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Set builder | Tino Rothert | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Bühnenfisch | Für Bühnenfisch |
Scenic painter | Sandra Markgraf | |
Property driver | John Kalus Berlin | Berlin |
Line producer | Janine Hahmann 2. Herstellungsleitung | 2. Herstellungsleitung |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Frank Zahl | |
Assistant production manager | Aleksandra Kozlowska | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angela Mages incl 2nd AD work | incl 2nd AD work |
Location manager (local system) | Birka Saß für die Drehtage in Dover (UK) | für die Drehtage in Dover (UK) |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel Komplex Berlin | Komplex Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Production driver | Andre Bonow | |
Production driver | Ilja Kloppenburg | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Steimle | |
Screenwriter | Marc Rensing | |
Screenwriter | Annette Friedmann | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] Hörfilmfassung: 2015 | Hörfilmfassung: 2015 |
Production sound mixer | Jacob Ilgner | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter Teil | Teil |
Boom operator | Benjamin Benny Dunker zum Teil | zum Teil |
Sound supervisor | Andre Zacher | |
Sound designer | Clemens Becker | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe ARTE | ARTE |
Commissioning editor | Christian Bauer SR | SR |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |