Production accountant | Bettina Kaul 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Colorist | Andreas Teichert | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
Director of photography | Michael Heiter | |
Director of photography | David Slama | |
2nd unit dop | Sven Ulrich nur mit Daniel Helfer | nur mit Daniel Helfer |
Scuba dop | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel 1-8, auch mit D.o.P. Michael Heiter | 1-8, auch mit D.o.P. Michael Heiter |
1st assistant camera | Marco Müller [1] B-Cam / 4x 45min | B-Cam / 4x 45min |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Palm 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Christian Klopp | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Grunsky Folgen 9-11 | Folgen 9-11 |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Müller [1] 8x 45min | 8x 45min |
2nd assistant camera | Eike Schweikhardt Folgen 9-13 | Folgen 9-13 |
Costume designer | Abdoulaye Idi Diop Folgen 12-14 | Folgen 12-14 |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrika Böhm Kostümbild: Idi Diop | Kostümbild: Idi Diop |
Costumer / wardrobe | Abdoulaye Idi Diop Folge 1-11 | Folge 1-11 |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
Director | Uwe Frießner | |
Director | Wilhelm Engelhardt | |
Director | Petra Haffter | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Meyer-Hanno 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Kirsten Petersen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Key grip | Matthias Gelhausen Key Grip / Kamerabühne / Krane | Key Grip / Kamerabühne / Krane |
Gaffer | Peter Kosel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Buchholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ronald Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Fx makeup artist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Producer | Ute Schneider [1] | |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal Grunddesign Hamburg | Grunddesign Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Boubou S. Schroeder 2.Folge | 2.Folge |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Rings [1] Folgen 1- 13 | Folgen 1- 13 |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Folge 1-4 Szb-Thomas Freudenthal | Folge 1-4 Szb-Thomas Freudenthal |
Standby props | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | André Barthel später Außenrequisiteur | später Außenrequisiteur |
Production manager | Uwe Wriedt | |
Assistant production manager | Monika Praefke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregori Winkowski | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Screenwriter | Claus Stirzenbecher | |
Boom operator | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Boom operator | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Christoph Köpf 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti Double diverse (Team Grzesczak) | Double diverse (Team Grzesczak) |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries | |