TV Series | Episodes 9-16 | 2006 | RTL [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mariele MillowitschHanna Lorenz [L]
Marie-Luise SchrammCharlotte Lorenz [L]
Pascal AndresMax Beckmann [LE]
Isabel HindersinYvonne [LE]
Nursel KöseFrau Yilmaz [LE]
Andreas KülzerVater [LE]
Klaus Christian SchreiberWolfgang Berger [LE]
Frank VoßFerdinand Müller [SR]
Tanya BarutElif Ökan (HR) [SR]
Eric BouwerPatrick Lorenz [SR]
Volker ConradtAnwalt [SR]
Axel GottschickBauunternehmer Bildner [SR]
Sebastian HerrmannPOM Löhmann [SR]
Tom HoßbachJakob Feuerbach [SR]
Irmgard JedamzikKirstens Mutter [SR]
Christoph KrixEpisodenrolle [SR]
Katja MitchellRedakteurin [SR]
Klaus Dieter MundPolizeiobermeister Keding [SR]
Karin NeuhäuserChristine Koller [SR]
Juri PadelKletterlehrer [SR]
Verena PlanggerCorinna Zimmermann [SR]
August SchmölzerRobert Lorenz [SR]
Cornelia Schönwald
Frauke [SR]
Jana ThiesVerona [SR]
Markus von LingenKling [SR]
Nicki von TempelhoffApollo [SR]
Maya BothePetra Simmel [SRE]
Mario KrügerRechtsanwalt Hirsch [SRE]
Nicola RansomJournalistin [SRE]
Elisa SeydelKarin Röder [SRE]
Simon WernerHerr Jonas, Einsatzleiter SEK [SRE]
Jörg HeinrichHorst [BP]
Vincent LeittersdorfRichter [BP]
Susanne SeuffertLawyer [BP]
Erwin Geislerälterer Herr
Dominik GlaubitzOtto
Wolfgang RüterKarl Beckmann
Ulrich SchmissatRichter Steinhaus

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantRomana Schick
Director of photographyAxel Henschel
Director of photographyDiethard Prengel
Director of photographyArthur W. Ahrweiler
Camera operatorUwe Köhler2.Kamera
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]S16mm, A-Cam
1st assistant cameraThomas BaderFolge 15/16
1st assistant cameraMichael SchallonFolgen 11 + 12
2nd assistant cameraMatthias Pons16mm / Folgen 13/14
2nd assistant cameraAxel ZschernitzVertretung
2nd assistant cameraSabrina Fiedler16mm, Folgen 15 & 16
2nd assistant cameraKaja StyczynskaFolgen 9-10
Clapper/loaderAndrea Scharfenberg
Still photographerKai SchulzVertr für Guido Engels
Still photographerGuido Engels
Casting directorJosef Surholt
Casting directorChristiane Dorandt
Extras/bit player castingAngi PetersA Casting
Costume designerAndreas Janczyk
Assistant costume designerAnnette Wolters-Perryman
WardrobeJulia WeyerFolge 13-16
WardrobeKarin Teske
Additional wardrobeNina AlbrechtAbwicklung
TailorBeate TheinAnfertigungen Mariele Millowit
Costume design traineeJulia WeyerFolge 9-12
DirectorChristoph SchneeFolgen 11-12 & 15-16
DirectorUlli Baumann
DirectorRichard HuberStaffel 2 / Folgen 13 & 14 - RTL
DirectorChristoph Schnee
DirectorOlaf Kreinsen
1st AD (local system)Claudia BredeF 9, 10
1st AD (local system)Lars BretschneiderFlg. 13 + 14
1st AD (local system)Robert SpikaFolgen: 11 - 12, 15 - 16
2nd AD crowd (local system)Christoph SchmidtKomparserie
Script supervisorAnnie Grossmann4 Folgen
Script supervisorJens BuddeVertretung für Annie Grossman
Trainee director's departmentMadita Selas
Trainee director's departmentBoris SeewaldFolge 15 - 16
EditorGuido KrajewskiFolge 15+16 mit C. Schnee
EditorMareile Marx-ScheerFolge 9+10
Assistant editorVictor Rosario
Key/dolly gripUwe Köhler3.Block
Key/dolly gripRenatus TöpkeFolge 9 & 10
Key/dolly gripSven Häse3. Block Doppelfolge
Key/dolly gripJoachim ScholzR: Ch.Schnee /
Key/dolly gripKim MikkelsenFolge 9&10
Grip assistantRenatus Töpke
Grip assistantErik Weiß3. Block Doppelfolge
GafferAndreas LatosinszkyFolgen 13 & 14
GafferGerd Zimmermann
GafferChristian Thümmler
Best boyEmil Jevtic
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Meusel
Lighting technician / electricianMirco Lenke
Additional electricianJens Philip Erlach
Lighting assistantVerena Schulte
Lighting assistantYork NeudelZusatz
Lighting assistantHannes Casper3. Block Doppelfolge
Makeup artist / hair stylistBigshan Choi
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorle Neft
Makeup artist / hair stylistUrsel Frank
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnke Ebeltab folge 11
Additional make up artistJennifer Porscheng
Production designerEllen Latz12 Folgen
Assistant production designerIlka Adler
Art department assistantMaren Schal
Prop masterMarkus Schaffrath
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerSabine Feldmann
Assistent stand by propmanMichael HinskeInnenrequisitenassistenz
Location scoutMarkus Zimmer
Set builderKai Finnigan
Set builderHolger Au
Set builderMartin Löschealle Folgen
Graphic artistMichael GronendahlGraphic Design
Property driverPeter Henk
Production managerHans-Christian Hess
Unit managerSven RudatFolgen 09 - 16
Location managerJan KesslerFolgen 9-10
Set manager/ floor managerTorsten SchneiderFolgen 9-16
Production assistantOliver Drewing2. Staffel
Assistant set/floor managerKeke Pietzke
Production driverYvonne Vossen
PA internMelanie Schiffner
PA internLieza FormulyPraktikantin der Set AL
ScreenwriterTobias Stille
Production sound mixerGregor Voigt
Boom operatorIvo SeewaldFolge 9 bis 16
Boom operatorMiroslav Babic
Boom operatorHeiko GossenTonmeister Gregor Voigt
Second boom operatorRenatus Töpke
Sound re-recording mixerGerald CronauerFolgen 11 - 16
Sound designerThomas Supkeauch Sound Editor & Dialog Editor
Supervising sound editorSebastian Pohle
Dialogue editorStefan Kolleck
Puppets makerUlrich RitterBabydummyleih und Setbetreuung
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardMotorrad Beifahrerin
Stuntman/womanMarcel StefanskiMotorradfahrer
Stunt driverJürgen Klein
Child supervisorEllen TreuerMPF
Child supervisorDoris SacalaFolge 9, 10, 15, 16

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingMediabolo TV Casting GmbH
Extras/Bit PlayerA Castingtürkische Komparsen
Extras/Bit Playerdie FilmagentenKomparserie
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmcatering ex tempore
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthalt, SetVito, Kamera, Garderobe
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFrank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSetShuttleFahrzeugtransporte
CostumesFilmservice Biewer GmbHGarderobenmobil
Makeup and HairFilmservice Biewer GmbHMaskenmobil
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung
Vehicles and aircraftsService-Team-DroßardSetshuttle