Production accountant | Christian Lehner | |
Assistant production accountant | Maren Dostal | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Post production assistant | Tim Berens | |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Camera operator | Christian Kitscha B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
Additional photography | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
Steadicam operator | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk B-Cam / Steadicam | B-Cam / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Björn Mies Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Viktoria Thomas | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Siegl | |
Video assist/playback operator | Julia Sattler | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Assistant costume designer | Lee Jean-Ding | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Serena Matlas | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annika Piechocki | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Caroline Krebsfänger | |
Trainee director's department | Franziska Schmitz | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Celine Kusch | |
Key grip | Markus Gummersbach | |
Grip | Felix Hartmann | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Lütkehaus Vertretung 2DT | Vertretung 2DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schaub | |
Lighting assistant | Bastian Deitermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Silke Pützer | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Assistant to producer | Inès Meyer | |
Assistant to producer | Daniel Kadour | |
Production designer | Ulrich Hintzen | |
Assistant production designer | Susan Gohsmann | |
Prop master | Sebastian Becker [3] | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Saskia Grebenstein | |
Standby props | Lücie Prohaska | |
Set dresser | Susanne Grünewald | |
Assistant stand by props | Bich Huyen Bringmann | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Property driver | Dirk Pfennings | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Assistant to line producer | Sarah Schmidt [4] | |
Production manager | Monika Krück | |
Postproduction manager | Sebastian Reitze Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn | |
Assistant production manager | Liana Henz | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Küpper | |
Location manager (local system) | Maite Hundt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Schürmann | |
Production assistant | Sophia Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Natalie Burghard | |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Production driver | Dirk Vortmann | |
Production driver | Jens Wegmann | |
PA intern | Tessa Hassenstein | |
Set runner | Alice Ressel | |
Screenwriter | Magnus Vattrodt | |
Dialog editor | Stephan Radom | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Höffgen | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Arne Dammann | |
Sound designer | Michael Winther Andreas | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
Commissioning editor | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Editorial assistant | Katja Moll | |
Editorial assistant | Léonie Steiger | |
Marketing, public relations | Nicole Bunzek | |