Vfx producer | Alexandra Stautmeister | |
Vfx supervisor | Philipp Mekus | |
3d modeler | Martin Grötzschel | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Ernst-Martin Maurer | |
3d texturer | Klaudia Urban | |
VFX technical director | Manuel Seifert | |
Motion graphics designer | Bennet Meyer | |
Digital matte painter | Marc Zimmermann | |
Director of photography | Markus Gebhart | |
Camera operator | Anne Braun [1] | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Justus Burz | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Jana Schwabe | |
1st assistant camera | Rebecca Hoeft | |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Robin Weiland | |
Still photographer | Tim Ilskens | |
Costume designer | Kristina Vohrer [1] | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandy Repp | |
Director | Sascha Vredeburg | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Stec | |
Script continuity | Colin Zech | |
Script continuity | Willibald Wonneberger | |
Script continuity | Elena Preine | |
Script continuity | Simon Thummet | |
Script continuity | Liv Scharbatke | |
Editor | Dennis Lutz | |
Assistant editor | Jan Faltermann | |
Assistant editor | Jan Robin Weiland | |
Junior editor | Matthias Reger Trailerschnitt | Trailerschnitt |
Key grip | Jörg Rambaum Dolly Grip | Dolly Grip |
Gaffer | Jörg Rambaum | |
Gaffer | Christine Niemann | |
Gaffer | Adrian Langenbach | |
Gaffer | Christopher McKissick | |
Gaffer | David Finn | |
Best boy electric | Amadeus Erlemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Körfgen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gabriel Borgetto | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Bäuerle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Derks | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernd Faass | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Klinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Evangelos Anthimos | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Viktoria Wolfram | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Vicky Wolfram | |
Composer | Balz Aliesch | |
Producer | Simon Riedl | |
Producer | Felix Ruple | |
Production designer | Pauline Reinhardt | |
Assistant production designer | Yvonne Leuze | |
Art director | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Art director | Carina Cavegn | |
Set decorator | Jana Schell | |
Art department assistant | Ephraim Wörner | |
Prop master | Annika Haller | |
Standby props | Annika Haller | |
Standby props | Margrit Meyndt | |
Standby props | Carina Cavegn | |
Standby props | Johanna Friedrich | |
Set builder | Daniel Morlock | |
Set builder | Kai Betz | |
Scenic painter | Solomon Käser | |
Scenic painter | Süleyman Öztürk | |
Line producer | Thomas Lechner | |
Production manager | Stephanie Binz | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Kiewel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephanie Binz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gabriel Rühle | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Yannick Paul Petzold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benjamin Utke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anica Maruhn | |
Production driver | Ephraim Wörner | |
Production driver | Benjamin Utke | |
Production driver | Heinz Klaue | |
Production driver | Helena Hofmann | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Vredeburg | |
Screenwriter | Elena Preine | |
Screenwriter | Marc Vogel | |
Production sound mixer | Eric Gühring | |
Boom operator | Markus Limberger | |
Sound designer | Eric Gühring | |
Foley editor | Marc Fragstein | |
Special effects technician | Michael Schickhaus | |