EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2004 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05/04/2004
End of shooting29/10/2004
LocationsBerlin und Umgebung
Filming regionsEast Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel KraussEtzel Hanisch [L]
Markus MajowskiMax Kolditz [L]
Volker RanischFred Schröder [L]
Theresa ScholzeAnna [L]
Gesine CukrowskiDr. Judith Sommer [L]
Malina EbertEwa Belowa (Der alte Sandkasten) [L]
Jörg GudzuhnJohannes Hoffer [L]
Dieter MannProf. Dr. Bondzio [L]
Ulrich MüheDr. Robert Kolmaar [L]
Renate SchroeterUlla Grünbein [L]
Laszlo I. KishPeter Lawin [LE]
Lisa Kreuzer
Almut Ohm [LE]
Tim Morten UhlenbrockTobias Gramann [LE]
Eleonore WeisgerberMiriam Ansbach (Folge: Frau ohne Gewissen) [LE]
Cordula TrantowKreszenz Lederle [LE]
Franziska ArnoldEpisodenrolle [SR]
Anka BaierDr. Sina Eck [SR]
Jens-Uwe Bogadtke
Walter Erhardt [SR]
Axel BuchholzPolizeibeamter [SR]
Stephan BürgiHilkens Notarzt [SR]
Anya FischerNurse Natascha [SR]
Tom KeunePolizist [SR]
Stephan KorvesDer Hausmeister vom Dienst [SR]
Alexander MartschewskiNiklas Kromberg [SR]
Jean Denis RömerKriminaltechniker [SR]
Claudia BalkoAnja Hirsch [SR]
Lili CollinsFluggast [SR]
Alexandra SchalaudekMette Klix [SR]
Georg SchareggDr. Rindermann [SR]
Wladimir TarasjanzAssen Ignatow [SR]
Uwe ZerbeHanns Stinn [SR]
Rene DöringLehrer [SR]
Michael GerberProf. Tucher [SR]
Lewin GlitzSchüler [SR]
Claudia Amm
Lydia Morgenstern (Sensationsreporterin) [SRE]
Valentina SaucaGunilla Kay (Der grüne Diamant) [SRE]
Thomas SchmuckertDr. Leopold Fang [SRE]
Thomas ChemnitzLeiter Spurensicherung [BP]
Uwe MetzenthinJournalist [BP]
Hans KlimaKinovorführer
Lutz LansemannKarl Ansbach

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantHeike Günther
Production accountantCarola Jungmann
Assistant production accountantMelanie Heise
FiBu/Kasse/V-Gelder
FiBu/Kasse/V-Gelder
Assistant production accountantAnette Oheim
Assistant production accountantTina Daniel
ColoristVera Jeske Younan
Director of photographyDietmar Koelzer
Director of photographyPeter Ziesche
Director of photographyPascal Mundt
Steadicam operatorThomas Frischhut
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
Still photographerDaniela Incoronato
Extras/bit player castingSila Davulcu
Costume designerInez Raatzke
Costumer / wardrobeDunja Wierowski
Costumer / wardrobeSelma Nielsen
DirectorBernhard Stephan
1st AD (local system)Hanna Seydel
Script continuitySaskia Merten
Vertretung
Vertretung
Script supervisor traineeUlrike Franz
Folgen 3-5
Folgen 3-5
EditorSusi Schirmann
Key gripStefan Kovac
Key gripAndreas Schreiner
GafferBernd Schiewe
Best boy electricHeiko Repmann
Staffel V und V/2.
Staffel V und V/2.
Lighting technician / electricianVolkmar Hennig
Lighting technician / electricianNils Schulz
Makeup artist / hair stylistGaby Kent-Horspool
Makeup artist / hair stylistRoland Krämer
ProducerRainer Jahreis
Production designerMichael Tonke
9 Folgen
9 Folgen
Prop masterStefan Desira
9 Folgen
9 Folgen
Standby propsSven Arnold
Location scoutRaidar Huber
Scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
Prop handTino Lemke
Property driverMaik Lange [1]
Line producerKlaus Gotthardt
Line producerDr. Dirk Scharrer
Production managerJürgen Kussatz
Production managerFrank Lübke
Assistant production managerEwa Wojakowski
9 Folgen
9 Folgen
Unit manager (local system)Meinolf Hartung
Staffel IV, 1 Folge
Staffel IV, 1 Folge
Unit manager (local system)Carola Freitag
Location manager (local system)Carola Freitag
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel Pfennigstorf
Set manager/ floor managerDirk Eickhoff
Set manager/ floor managerRainer Pachaly
Zeuge V/2/2004
Zeuge V/2/2004
Assistant set/floor managerVolker Kirst
Production driverAndré Jaetschmann
Production driverTim Lemke
Production driverHartmut Jacobs
Production driverRonald Wittkowski
Production driverMehmet Atmaca
ScreenwriterThomas Kirchner
ScreenwriterGregor Edelmann
Production sound mixerRainer Haase
Boom operatorOlaf Kutscher
Sound designerMichael Gabelmann
Sound designerSebastian Baack
Special effects supervisorHans Seck
Waffenmeister,1st Stuntcoord.
Waffenmeister,1st Stuntcoord.
Special effects technicianMartin Goeres
+ Waffen
+ Waffen
Stunt coordinator
Alister Mazzotti

auch Stunt Double div.
auch Stunt Double div.
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Stegemann
Stuntman/womanAsuka Tovazzi
Commissioning editorVerena von Heereman

Production companies

CompanyComment
Novafilm [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Stuntsmazzotti action
Production ServicesCine-Food Berlin
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael Meiser
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
Decorationprops in time - Andreas Schürmeyer
Requisitengestaltung
Requisitengestaltung
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
PropsFlatliners GmbH
med. Ausstattung, Studios, Rettungswagen
med. Ausstattung, Studios, Rettungswagen
PropsCinefake [de]
design & print
design & print
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
PropsLiving Gifts GmbH
Computer + Videorequisiten
Computer + Videorequisiten
PropsRequisitentransporte D. Eckhardt
Transporte und mehr
Transporte und mehr
Video/Computer PlaybackLiving Gifts GmbH
Animationen und Grafiken
Animationen und Grafiken