Production accountant | Cornelia Harwath | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Director of photography | Wolfgang Aichholzer | |
Camera operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz A-Cam / durchgängig | A-Cam / durchgängig |
Gimbal system operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz MoVI Pro | MoVI Pro |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Dietz 5 DT A Cam 8 DT B Cam | 5 DT A Cam 8 DT B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) | |
2nd assistant camera | Dung Ngoc Pham Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Peise B-Cam 2 DT Ersatz | B-Cam 2 DT Ersatz |
2nd assistant camera | Diara Sow | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Terry Kraatz | |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg | |
Extras/bit player casting | Elisa Pigozzo | |
Costume designer | Angelika Huhn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Giulia Lupieri | |
Director | Andreas Herzog | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski | |
Script supervisor | Henneke Holst | |
Trainee director's department | Kiara Fakhoury | |
Editor | Gerald Slovak | |
Online editor | Rian Krenzer | |
Crane operator | Sebastian Brademann | |
Gaffer | Jörg Büttner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunter Leber | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Genny operator | Gunter Leber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Müller [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Composer | Colin Towns | |
Producer | Tim Gehrke | |
Production designer | Tom Hornig | |
Prop master | Kerstin Nicklisch | |
Set builder | Jürgen Tannert | |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Janek Plathe | |
Production coordinator | Lisa Fuchs | |
Production coordinator | Aimée Fox | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker | |
Location manager (local system) | Victor Szyszka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier Usedom/Berlin | Usedom/Berlin |
Production assistant | Hanna Hülsmann | |
Production assistant | Lisa Dirk Setrunner | Setrunner |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Production driver | Mike Schmalley | |
Screenwriter | Carl-Christian Demke | |
Screenwriter | Sarah Schnier | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Elias Hofmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannah Spreitzenbarth stunt double: Katrin Saß | stunt double: Katrin Saß |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer NDR | NDR |