Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher |
---|---|
Written by | Dinah Marte Golch, Isabell Serauky, Emely Reimer |
Production | Razor Film Produktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 21/02/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/04/2022 |
Locations | Usedom, Brandenburg, Berlin |
Filming regions | Germany - Brandenburg, Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katrin Sass | Karin Lossow [L] | |
Till Firit | Rainer Witt [L] | |
Max Hopp | Dr. Brunner [L] | |
Rainer Sellien | Holm Brendel [SR] | |
Jana Julia Roth | Dorit Martens [SR] | |
Milena Dreissig | Katharina Stozek [SR] | |
Christina Große | Annett Ludwig [SR] | |
Harriet Herbig-Matten | Paula Ludwig [SR] | |
Béla Gábor Lenz | Karol Wilcek [SR] | |
Lasse Stadelmann | Theo Jacobson [SR] | |
Robert Gallinowski | Sven Jacobson [SR] | |
Thomas Dannemann | Bernhard Brinkhaus [SR] | |
Maurice Bartz | Robert [SR] | |
Tiago Gutierrez Schultz | Uwe [SR] | |
Jan Geburtig | Carlo [SR] | |
David Leonard Göpfert | Micha [SR] | |
Mia Keitel | Mareike [SR] | |
Volker Wackermann | Campingplatzwart [BP] | |
Kris Kwiat | Autoraser [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Martina Baß | |
Post production coordinator | Aimée Fox | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Florian Amrath | |
Colorist | Stefan Reiss Final Colorist | Final Colorist |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
Camera operator | Matthias Biber B-Cam einzelne Tage | B-Cam einzelne Tage |
Drone camera operator | Fabio Spitzenberg | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk Addition B cam | Addition B cam |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Franca Heiden Representation | Representation |
2nd assistant camera | Anthea Schuler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lina Meyn + Datawrangler | + Datawrangler |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Angelika Huhn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Giulia Lupieri | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Pablo Salazar Fernandes | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Joy Braun | |
Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof KV ab 22.03 | KV ab 22.03 |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury bis 18.03.2022 | bis 18.03.2022 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anja Hehrlein Vom 10.2 bis 25.2.2022 | Vom 10.2 bis 25.2.2022 |
Script supervisor | Christine Rösch | |
Editor | Horst Reiter | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Assistant editor | Lukas Wrobel einzelne Drehtage | einzelne Drehtage |
Key grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Key grip | Christopher Saß 1 week substitution | 1 week substitution |
Key grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt 1DT Vertretung | 1DT Vertretung |
Grip | Frederik Schmidt | |
Drone pilot | Florian Felix Reeh Luftaufnahmen // [FlyHigh] | Luftaufnahmen // [FlyHigh] |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Johannes Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julika Leiendecker Vertretung | Vertretung |
Composer | Colin Towns | |
Producer | Tim Gehrke | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Wittig | |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Prop master | Heike Pauketat Vertretung Sven Haußmann (4 Wochen) | Vertretung Sven Haußmann (4 Wochen) |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer- und Smartphone-Screens | Computer- und Smartphone-Screens |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Olav Mann | |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Jonas Sticherling Degeto | Degeto |
Assistant production manager | Susann Laboga | |
Unit manager (local system) | Janek Plathe | |
Location manager (local system) | Victor Szyszka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier | |
Assistant location manager | Lisa Marie Bardoux | |
Production assistant | Claudia Kern | |
Production driver | Goran Kamitz Berlin Unit | Berlin Unit |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Barbara Selisek Berlin Unit | Berlin Unit |
Set runner | Yaar Harell | |
Set runner | Samuel Bär 2 Days - Usedom | 2 Days - Usedom |
Screenwriter | Dinah Marte Golch | |
Screenwriter | Isabell Serauky | |
Screenwriter | Emely Reimer | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie | |
Second boom operator | Evgeni Schwalba | |
Sound supervisor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt rigger | Alexander Kusmak | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer NDR | NDR |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Hygiene officer | Rene Petit |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Razor Film Produktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | [FlyHigh] . aerials Drone | Drone |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted Berlin | Berlin |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Buchmann & Lechner GbR MundHarmonie | |
Costumes | COMME des COSTUMES KB Angelika Huhn | KB Angelika Huhn |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Police uniforms | Police uniforms |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH Berlin und Usedom | Berlin und Usedom |
Props | EES Erpelding EDV Systeme Computer, Monitore, Laptops | Computer, Monitore, Laptops |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | LEON Actionteam Transport Coffin, Forensics, Easy Up Privacy Tent | Transport Coffin, Forensics, Easy Up Privacy Tent |
Special Effects | bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik SFX, Weapons | SFX, Weapons |
Ton (Production) | Filmton Jürgen Göpfert | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Tonik Studio GmbH ADR Recording | ADR Recording |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 20/10/2022, 8.15 PM |