Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Title designer | Piero Masztalerz | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Kristian Leschner | |
2nd unit dop | Philipp Dönch | |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew Digicopter mit Red Epic | Digicopter mit Red Epic |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Neumann 7 Tage Fokus A/B Kamera, Alexa | 7 Tage Fokus A/B Kamera, Alexa |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Inga Jähngen | |
Camera trainee | Antonia Brandt Folge 15 | Folge 15 |
Costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Director | Arne Feldhusen | |
1st AD (local system) | Ole Zapatka | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Greta Benkelmann 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Benjamin Ikes | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Key grip | Michael Bauert Folge 19 | Folge 19 |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen 4k | DIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen 4k |
Gaffer | Holger Schippmann | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting assistant | Philip Eickelberg Zusatz 4 DT | Zusatz 4 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein Folge 11 & 15 | Folge 11 & 15 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger Folgen 19,18,13 | Folgen 19,18,13 |
Additional make up artist | Tatjana Ludwig | |
Production designer | Vicky von Minckwitz | |
Prop master | Petra Jakobowski | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marianne Kotulek | |
Standby props | Max Schmigalla SB: Vicky von Minckwitz | SB: Vicky von Minckwitz |
Assistant stand by props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke Folge 16 | Folge 16 |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Art department trainee | Antonia Brandt Folge 16 | Folge 16 |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Götze inkl. FGF | inkl. FGF |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller komplette 4.Staffel mit 5 Folgen | komplette 4.Staffel mit 5 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Kipke | |
Production driver | Daniel König Folgen 14 - 18 | Folgen 14 - 18 |
Screenwriter | Ingrid Lausund | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Paul | |