TV Series | Episodes 9-12 | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting26.08.2008
End of shooting01.10.2008

Project data

Episodes from/to9-12

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rainer HunoldBernd Reuther [SS]
Marcus MittermeierThomas Reuther [L]
Fiona CoorsKerstin Klar [L]
Susanne HossPaola Weck [LE]
Jasmin TabatabaiGabriele Wagner [LE]
Radost Bokel
Susanne Selbach [SSR]
Antje Schmidt
Dr. Judith Brandt [SSR]
Martin BringmannLandgrebe [SR]
Dieter GringAnwalt Steinhagen [SR]
Christopher KriegLeons Vater [SR]
Sybille J. SchedwillRichterin [SR]
Lissa SchwermMordzeugin [SR]
Dirc SimpsonErnst Verstaad (Folge 10) [SR]
Robert SpitzKommissar Schneider [SR]
Sandra Steinbach
Lisa Urdenbach [SR]
Luc FeitDr Klempner [SRE]
Martin BretschneiderBruno [BP]
Katalyn Hühnerfeld BohnJessica (Tödliche Erkenntnis) [BP]
Inka SchmietendorfBäckereifangestellte [BP]
Christina WiederholdSekretärin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantBettina Kaul4 Folgen
director of photographyDietmar KoelzerFolgen 10, 11
director of photographyDaniel Bussmann
1st assistant cameraNadine Lang416,Canon 9DT AKam
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
1st assistant cameraMax Knauer
2nd assistant cameraNadine WillekeFolge 9-12, + Focus B Kamera
still photographerAndrea Enderlein
casting directorDorothee Weyers
directorMartin Kinkel2 x 60 Min
directorBoris Keidies
1st assistant directorOlaf KellFolgen 9-12
script supervisorInes Burger4 DT Vertretung
editorKatharina SchmidtFolgen 10+11
assistant editorMartin Stange
key/dolly gripDirk Walter
grip assistantMarc AlbrechtFolge 9,12 Daniel Bussmann
grip assistantTorsten Melchior
gafferMichael Schäfer [3]
gafferMartin Scheyko
best boyJo DehlerFolge 10/11Kamera Dietmar Koelzer
electricianMarcus Pund
additional electricianFrank Wolters2 tage Folge !0
additional electricianMaurice Schmitt2 tage Folge !0
lighting assistantTobias Graf54 Drehtage/Days
makeup artist / hair stylistLisa GrassFolgen 9-12
makeup artist / hair stylistSteffi Baumann9-12 Boris Keidis
composerLudwig Eckmann
production designerFritz Günthner
prop masterMichael Seelgen
set builderGerald Niemczikfolge 10+11
unit production managerJürgen NusserFolgen 9 - 12
set manager/ floor managerAchim BachFolgen 9-12
4th AD / Additional ADKathrin Wiederhold
4th AD / Additional ADErik PfeifferPraktikum
set runnerManuel ZagelAbsperrer
production sound mixerRoland Rebscher
boom operatorOliver KeplerFolge 9,10,11,12
boom operatorMarkus HüserVertretung
sound designerSebastian Pohle
stuntman/womanAndreas Mayer

Production companies

CompanyComment
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH - Odeon TVals ODEON TV
ODEON TV

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Makeup and HairFilmservice Thomas VogtMaskenmobil
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten