TV Series | Episodes 17-22 | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting17/08/2010
End of shooting31/12/2010
LocationsFrankfurt / Wiesbaden

Project data

Episodes from/to17-22

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rainer HunoldBernd Reuther [SS]
Stephan SzászDr.Schneller (Tod im Kloster) [SS]
Marcus MittermeierThomas Reuther [L]
Fiona CoorsKerstin Klar [L]
Tayfun BademsoyAri Canar [LE]
Ludwig BlochbergerBoris Glatt [LE]
Tom GramenzHendrik Sauer [LE]
Daniel Rodic
Tarek Canar [LE]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesAnna Lopez (F: Tod einer Ehe) [SR]
Patrick von BlumeBodo Behringer [LE]
Alexandra von SchwerinEvi Stern [LE]
Diego WallraffJoaquim Bosque [LE]
Radost Bokel
Susanne Selbach [SSR]
Therese HämerSilvia Heinlein LOStaatsanwältin [SSR]
Stephanie KellnerRichterin [SSR]
Astrid PosnerDr. Judith Engel [SSR]
Michael AbendrothRichter Steffen [SR]
Ciro de Chiara
Goran [SR]
Robert DölleMüller [SR]
Heidi EcksFrau Nienhaus [SR]
Angela Veronika HasakStudentin Kerstin [SR]
Broder B. HendrixJoachim Schneider [SR]
Jürgen KleinPolizist [SR]
Sascha NathanSpurenermittler [SR]
Kay RamczykTimo Schwarz [SR]
Lissa SchwermDr. Anna Martin [SR]
Kristian Wanzl NekrasovHaftrichter Wellermann [SR]
Daniel BuderBombenentschärfer [SRE]
Alexandra FinderFrau Haller [SRE]
Claudia HorlebeinFrau Neu [SRE]
Frank Kessler
Hans Schmaucher [SRE]
Nike MartensClara Rheinsfeldt [SRE]
Dennis PrinzBoris Weigand [SRE]
Carola SchnellSandra [SRE]
Bohdan Artur Swiderski
Mila Basha [SRE]
Anita TwarowskaNadja Kolikowa [SRE]
Gerhard FehnBesnik Ivanov [BP]
Katarina SchmidtTamara Borisowa

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBettina Kaul6 Folgen
Screen designerAlexander DeßComputereinspieler - 4 Folgen
Director of photographyDaniel Bussmann
Director of photographyDietmar KoelzerFolgen 17-18
Director of photographyMartin Fuhrer
2nd unit dopMartin Leitsch
Steadicam operatorOliver Kreutner
1st assistant cameraPan SpringerZusatz
1st assistant cameraTony HofmannA Kamera Folge 21 und 22
1st assistant cameraNadine WillekeZusatz Folge 17-18 und 21-22
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
1st assistant cameraMartin Leitsch#19-20
2nd assistant cameraRainer Hasenzahl17-22; Foc 2. Kamera bei 19+20
Still photographerAndrea Enderlein
Casting directorDorothee Weyers
Costume designerStephanie Spitznagel
Assistant costume designerMichaela HillbrandKostüm:S.SpitznagelFo17,18,21,22
DirectorUrs Egger
DirectorMartin Kinkel2 x 60 Min
DirectorBoris Keidies
1st AD (local system)Olaf Kell2 Folgen (17/18)
1st AD (local system)Frank A. SchneiderFolge 21,22
1st AD (local system)Jannis Skalieris
Script supervisorPatricia TeichertFolge 21 + 22
Script supervisorManuela BreitwieserFolgen 17 - 18
Script supervisorPatrick PruskoFolge 19 + 20
Storyboard artistStefan LochmannHand-Double für Gerichtszeichner
EditorAnke BertholdFolge 21+22 Urs Egger
EditorSimone Klier
EditorBernd Schriever2 Folgen
Assistant editorMartin Stange [1]
Key/dolly gripDirk Walter
Key/dolly gripLars PrahlFolge 17+18
Grip assistantJulius v. Schnurbein3 DT
Crane operatorTorsten Melchior
Crane operatorMark PrahlFolge 18
GafferTilo UllrichFolgen 19/20
Best boyJo Dehler17/18
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Merz
Lighting technician / electricianHans KötterFolge 21
Lighting technician / electricianJ. Paul FahleFolge 19
Additional electricianTobias Graf13 Drehtage/Days
Lighting assistantTarik DorbaneFolge 21, 22
Lighting assistantJulius v. Schnurbein
Lighting assistantTobias Graf27 Drehtage/Days
Lighting assistantJoscha FussFolge 21, 22
Makeup artist / hair stylistSteffi BaumannMartin Kinkel, Boris Keidies 17- 22
Makeup artist / hair stylistLisa GrassFolgen 17- 22
ComposerThomas OsterhoffFolge 17 + 18
Music supervisorKai Schoormann
ProducerAndrea Jedele
ProducerKristina Henning
Production designerAndrea SchlachterFolge 17+18, 21+22
Production designerFritz GünthnerFolge 19 u. 20
Prop masterHolger Sebastian Müller
Prop masterMichael Seelgenfolge 17 + 18
Standby propsEric Boullion-Braack
Set builderKai FinniganFolge 21/22
Graphic artistSusanne Richter
Graphic artistMaythe StavermannGrafik für Ausstattung
Property driverChristoph SobeckiZusatz Folge 21 / 22
Production managerJürgen Nusser
Assistant production managerUlla WagnerFolge 17 - 22
Unit managerBernd Gross
Set manager/ floor managerStefan Karlegger3 DT Krankheitsvertretung
Set manager/ floor managerAchim BachFolgen 17-22
Assistant set/floor managerStefan Karlegger2 Folgen (ab 7. DT)
Production driverThomas Boersch
Production driverUwe Walter SchenkBackup / Set-AL
Production sound mixerRoland RebscherFolgen 17 - 22
Boom operatorOliver KeplerFolge 17,18,19,20,21,22
Sound re-recording mixerGerald CronauerFolgen 17-22
Adr recordistMiles Kann
Stunt coordinatorBodo Haack
Stuntman/womanJürgen KleinDouble Reuter
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardRolle Polizistin
Commissioning editorGünther van Endert
Commissioning editorPetra Seckler

Production companies

CompanyComment
Novafilmals ODEON TV
Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH)

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbHKamera
Lighting and UtilitiesMBF Filmtechnik GmbHLicht/Bühne
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsMain-Motiv