Post production supervisor | Michaela Krauß | |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Director of photography | Felix Cramer | |
1st assistant camera | Altan Özcan 3DT Zusatz BCam | 3DT Zusatz BCam |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl B-Kam. 1 DT Alexa Mini | B-Kam. 1 DT Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Tommy Mann-Winzler 1st AC / A - Kamera | 1st AC / A - Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Zusatz 6 Tage A-Cam; Alexa Mini | Zusatz 6 Tage A-Cam; Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Müllers | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Lars Ittershagen Pregrading | Pregrading |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung 1 Tag | Vertretung 1 Tag |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Extras/bit player casting | Malin Duggen | |
Costume designer | Martina Schall | |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Friedrichs | |
Additional costumers | Thomas Bürke | |
Director | Franziska Meyer Price | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Malin Duggen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dorothea Popovic Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Assistant editor | Christian Klimetzki | |
Key grip | Daniel Krause | |
Grip | Christian Marienthal | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Additional electrician | Christian Schaub | |
Lighting assistant | Tim Vallender Zusatz 2DT | Zusatz 2DT |
Lighting assistant | Josua Moritz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Producer | Michael Smeaton | |
Producer | Simone Höller | |
Producer | Greta Gilles | |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth Szb. Bettina Schmidt | Szb. Bettina Schmidt |
Prop master | Jeannie Ulrich contemporary / Production Design Bettina Schmidt | contemporary / Production Design Bettina Schmidt |
Standby props | Anika Lotz | |
Set dresser | Jens Mommertz Baubühne | Baubühne |
Location scout | Abi Roos Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Property driver | Guido Geilenkirchen | |
Line producer | Beate Balser | |
Assistant to line producer | Juan Thomas Hartmann | |
Production manager | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant production manager | Charlotte Nimmrichter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz R: F.Meyer Price/ Köln | R: F.Meyer Price/ Köln |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian Köln | Köln |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hendrik Anacker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kimani John | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephanie-Christina Kolbe | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Production driver | Josef Stollwerk | |
PA intern | Lukas Smeaton | |
Screenwriter | Claudius Pläging | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Sven Freitag Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering |