EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 32-44 | 2016 | RTL [de] | Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting21/06/2016
End of shooting22/12/2016
Number of shooting days104
LocationsKöln und Umgebung
Filming regionsWest Germany

Project data

Length of episode46
Episodes from/to32-44

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Zejhun DemirovMehmet [SS]
Hendrik DurynStefan Vollmer [SS]
Ulrich GebauerGünther Rose [SS]
Nadine WrietzBarbara Knopmacher [SS]
Jessica GinkelKarin Noske [SS]
Rainer PiwekKarl Sievers [SS]
Kathrin AckermannAgnes Reinhard [LE]
Julia BeckerSandra Baltasar [LE]
Dagny DewathJulia Mai [LE]
Sofie EifertingerKlara [LE]
Florian FitzProf. Schwengers [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann
Monika Behrendt [LE]
Louis HeldFelix [LE]
Marvin LinkeHannes [LE]
Tilman PörzgenMarius [LE]
Nick Romeo ReimannMarc [LE]
Daniel RodicCem [LE]
Merlin RoseJonas Vollmer [LE]
Max SchimmelpfennigPhilipp [LE]
Christine SommerTanja Baum [LE]
Emilia BernsdorfNellie [LE]
Irina KurbanovaFranzi [LE]
Mark ZakAfghan Ristic [LE]
Julius NitschkoffLuis [LE]
Mayke Janine DähnKathi [LE]
Samy Abdel FattahGüney [SSR]
Jeanne Goursaud
Bibi [SSR]
Zsá Zsá InciEmma [SSR]
Sinje IrslingerNikki [SSR]
Sven SerahBela [SSR]
Mascha von KreislerMelanie [SSR]
Antje LewaldFrau Cornelius [SSR]
Gabriel MerzMichael [SSR]
David BrücknerJonathan [SSR]
Cosima HenmanDunja [SSR]
Andrea L'ArrongeCharlotte Noske [SSR]
Janosch LencerJens [SSR]
Sina-Valeska Jung
Marie Rose [SSR]
Bernd-Christian AlthoffDr. Franke [SR]
Mareile BlendlBirthe [SR]
Dominik BuchWitte [SR]
Christoph GrunertReinhards [SR]
Béla Gábor LenzOleg [SR]
Antonia LingemannFriederike [SR]
Juls Serger
Elias [SR]
Yeliz Simsek
Sibel [SR]
Dominik Paul WeberFeldjäger [SR]
Urs Fabian WinigerAchim Blonsk [SR]
Birger FrehseArzt [SR]
Jan-Niklas Leroi
Stefan [SRE]
Yannic LippeRichard [SRE]
Eva Verena MüllerMaklerin [SRE]
Zeljka Preksavec
Brygida [SRE]
Nick Julius Schuck
Clemens [SRE]
Roland SilbernaglAndreas Baum [SRE]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenPelzer [SRE]
Franziska ArndtSylvia [SRE]
Silvina Buchbauern.a. [SRE]
Piet FuchsBlum [SRE]
Anna HornsteinAlina [SRE]
Richard KreutzUlf [SRE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeNiklas [SRE]
Renate KrößnerInga Vollmer [SRE]
Baris ArVater [BP]
Stephan BiekerPizzabote [BP]
Makke Schneider
Dr. Seibert [BP]
Frank WeberLeiter einer Psychoklinik [BP]
Theresa KrehnkeJulia Esser [BP]
Kristin WeiglFreundin von Leon [BP]
Katrin WolterKassiererin [BP]
Maike ToussaintEhefaru [BP]
Roman BüdeJunge auf Party 2 [BP]
Samuel Jakob [1]Junge auf Party 1 [BP]
Matthias BrüggenolteJoachim Neugebauer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantTanja Bungart
Production accountantUlla Symanzik
ColoristJan van Diermen
ColoristRobert Brenner
Director of photographyTom Holzhauser
Sebastian Sorger
Sebastian Sorger
Director of photographyThomas Schinz
Block 1 und 4, R: P. Gersina, F. Binder
Block 1 und 4, R: P. Gersina, F. Binder
Camera operatorClaire Jahn
Camera operatorErgun Cankaya
Camera operatorBert Bartel
Camera operatorDavid Hofmann
1st assistant cameraAmi Rodrigues
1st assistant cameraTobias Sieben
1st assistant cameraThomas Heller
1st assistant cameraRupert Scheele
Zusatz
Zusatz
1st assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
1 DT - 2nd Unit
1 DT - 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraBirgit Liermann
div. Zusatztage
div. Zusatztage
1st assistant cameraPatrick Sieben
div. Zusatztage
div. Zusatztage
1st assistant cameraPatrick Dosanjh
1st assistant cameraJose Molina
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
2nd assistant cameraPhilippe Friedrich
2 DT 2.AC Vertretung
2 DT 2.AC Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraHanife Scheele
1 DT
1 DT
2nd assistant cameraPatrick Sieben
2nd assistant cameraLaura Wilke
ARRI ALEXA PLUS
ARRI ALEXA PLUS
2nd assistant cameraTobias Sieben
Rear projection plates operatorJannik Klingel
Plate Operator
Plate Operator
Still photographerFrank Dicks
Camera traineeNils Rehbein
Camera traineeNils Warmelink
Camera traineeLea Weidenfeller
Camera traineeKristina Beckmann
Casting directorAntje Wetenkamp
Casting directorClemens Erbach
Casting assistantNatalie Zoghbi
Costume designerClaudia Dernbach-Hermbusche
Assistant costume designerStephanie Dogrudogan
Assistant costume designerCornelia Blasczyk
Costumer / wardrobeJoanna Prierra
Costumer / wardrobeAnnalena Gerstmann
Additional costumersIn Ok Kim Becher
DirectorFelix Binder
DirectorSebastian Sorger
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
DirectorPeter Gersina
1st AD (local system)Jessica Hober
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Kerstin Engelmann
Regie: Peter Gersina, Sebastian Sorger
Regie: Peter Gersina, Sebastian Sorger
1st AD (local system)Deniz Meray
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Lukas Helming
Komparsen- und Kleindarstellercasting
Komparsen- und Kleindarstellercasting
Script continuityHenrike Stockhausen
Script continuityKaroline Wolf
Script continuityAndrea Bosse
1 Woche Vertretung
1 Woche Vertretung
Script continuityAlexandra Hoffmann
Actor coach (children)Anna Gaden
Actor coach (children)Tina Seydel
Trainee director's departmentFranzis Mosel
Trainee director's departmentFelix Bartke
Trainee director's departmentChristian Wauschkuhn
Trainee director's departmentDeborah Falkenberg
Script supervisor traineeKristina Beckmann
EditorSteffen Wimmers
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
EditorMareile Marx-Scheer
7 Folgen - Peter Gersina + Sebastian Sorger
7 Folgen - Peter Gersina + Sebastian Sorger
Assistant editorEva Hardebeck
Key gripUmut Bektas
GripMiguel Angel Trinidad
GripMyron Kritenko
GripYves Daubenberger
Vertretung 31.10.2016
Vertretung 31.10.2016
GafferAmnon Schmuckler
GafferJochen Stieler
Best boy electricMichael Meusel
Lighting technician / electricianKiril Mihaylov
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Hinze
Lighting technician / electricianLuca Scharfenberg
Additional electricianChristian Siblik
Additional electricianHenning Battenfeld
Lighting assistantTim Vallender
Lighting assistantRuben Thöndel
Lighting assistantManuel Schildknecht
Lighting assistantChris Völkner
Lighting assistantPaul Schubert
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Hiss
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Weiß-Rudat
Makeup artist / hair stylistDiana Badalova
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Lanzinger
Additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)
ComposerMartin Rott
by Order of / with Dynamedion
by Order of / with Dynamedion
ComposerMartin Berger
ProducerAstrid Quentell
ProducerManuel Schlegel [1]
Production designerRoland Wimmer
Assistant production designerDirk Hollmann
Assistant production designerNora Landwehr
Assistant production designerAndrea Weitz
Assistant production designerSarah Neumann [1]
Prop masterVolker von Reth
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerIsabella Stollwerk
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnna Strohmeier
Standby propsLisa Solveigh Lehrmann
3 DT Vertretung
3 DT Vertretung
Standby propsLücie Prohaska
Location scoutPia Esten
Location scoutSandra Stromeyer
Set builderRalf Winterhalder
Set builderGeri Beil
Set builderJörg Schmidt [1]
Graphic artistMichael Gronendahl
Graphic Design & Animations
Graphic Design & Animations
Prop handDominique Kleen
Zusatz
Zusatz
Prop handJulian Posse
Prop handDennis Muszalski
Property driverJochen Richter
Staffel V
Staffel V
Art department traineeFranziska-Cäcilia Schlott
Art department traineeLaura Dorothee Süßenbach
Line producerAurel Beck
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Assistant to line producerMaria Spisic
Production managerMichael Tinney
Production coordinatorLena Wiehle
5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
Assistant production managerKora Klopffleisch
5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
5.Staffel / 13 Folgen
Unit manager (local system)Sandra Böttger
R: P.Gersina/S.Sorger, 13 Folgen, Köln
R: P.Gersina/S.Sorger, 13 Folgen, Köln
Unit manager (local system)Frank Martin
Location managerRoman Siep
Location manager (local system)Tobi Kukla
Location manager (local system)Dorith Bartz
Set manager/ floor managerDennis Schürmann
1 Woche Vertretung
1 Woche Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerColin Bennett
Block 1 und 2
Block 1 und 2
Set manager/ floor managerAndré Deindörfer
Production assistantLeon Lamprecht
Production assistantYüksel Patir
Production assistantJan Jouaux
Production assistantMarkus Quabach
Assistant set/floor managerLeon Lamprecht
Production driverMarkus Eberhardt
Production driverRafael Walczak
Vertretung
Vertretung
Production driverMaurice Daubenberger
SONY HauptHaus
SONY HauptHaus
Production driverMorris Hoffmann
Set runnerDustin Hasberg
Set runnerFranziska Höltgebaum
Set runnerJennifer Schatte
Set runnerGloria Lucie Alter
Set runnerAnnika Weiss
Set runnerThomas Kindermann
Head writerYannick Posse
Assistant to head writerPascal Gräber
ScreenwriterMichael Kenda
ScreenwriterBerthold Probst
ScreenwriterOliver Welter
ScreenwriterMarcus Raffel
ScreenwriterElena Senft
ScreenwriterRobert Dannenberg
ScreenwriterMarko Lucht
ScreenwriterRon Markus
ScreenwriterVivien Hoppe
ScreenwriterStefan Scheich
ScreenwriterLilly Bogenberger
Production sound mixerBernd Hackmann
Production sound mixerBennet Switala
Boom operatorMarco Strick
Second boom operatorIngo Hütten
Second boom operatorJonas Fohrbeck
Second boom operatorTobias Mikoleit
2. Tonassistent
2. Tonassistent
Second boom operatorRaphael Rumpf
Second boom operatorArmin Badde
Second boom operatorTolga Yilmaz
2 DT
2 DT
Sound designerMatteo Bohé
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
Foley editorPeter Lange [1]
Foley artistDieter Hebben
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
ArmorerOliver Rasch
Stunt coordinatorMarcel Stefanski
Stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
Stunt coordinatorChristian Petersson
Stuntteam M. Mohr (4 DT)
Stuntteam M. Mohr (4 DT)
Stunt driverJürgen Klein
Stunt riggerMarcel Stefanski
Stunt riggerJürgen Klein
5 Staffel - Block 3
5 Staffel - Block 3
Caterer (assistance on set)Tobias Rathjen
Caterer (assistance on set)Tobias Rathjen
the sauceman
the sauceman
Caterer (assistance on set)Peter Wilmers
Caterer (assistance on set)Reza Jalalian

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingOutcast
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesCut & Dine
Voll-Catering
Voll-Catering
Production ServicesFilmservice Andermann
HVZ & Blocker
HVZ & Blocker
Production ServicesGinzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More)
Crossline Security
Crossline Security
Production ServicesHai Catering
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service
Catering
Catering
Production Servicesplan-b-services
div. Reinigungen
div. Reinigungen
Production ServicesThe Sauceman
the sauceman
the sauceman
Production ServicesWoma-Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Motivreinigung
Motivreinigung
DecorationGRAFIKWERK
Grafik / Druck / Ani
Grafik / Druck / Ani
Makeup and HairJOLA-Rent
Maske,Garderobe,Aufenthalt
Maske,Garderobe,Aufenthalt
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Med. Ausstattung/FB
Med. Ausstattung/FB
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Spielfahrzeuge
Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMP-Filmservice GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsStephan Miehe Film & Fahrservice
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
Video/Computer PlaybackPRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH
KFZ Plates
KFZ Plates
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH
(als Head Quarter)
(als Head Quarter)