Der Kriminalist

  • Krimi-Berlin (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 47-54 | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting16/01/2012
End of shooting21/07/2012
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Episodes from/to47-54

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Christian BerkelBruno Schumann [SS]
Janek RiekeKommissar Winte [SS]
Maya Bothe
Alex Keller [SS]
Antonia Gerke
Marie von Tannenhof [SS]
Max Gertsch
Uwe Perkewitz [SS]
Max HoppMicha [SS]
Kristin Meyer
Ruth Perkewicz [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaBea Wiegand [SS]
René SchoenenbergerChefarzt Vogt [SS]
Michael Baral
Uwe Weber [LE]
Jasna Fritzi BauerAnita Weigand [LE]
Peter BenedictMichael Reiter [LE]
Björn Bugri
Jens Nickel [LE]
Emilio De MarchiMr. Origo/Hansen [LE]
Ole FischerMaik Peters [LE]
Carolyn GenzkowJessy Sobotka [LE]
Ellenie Salvo González
Carmen Julia [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Schrewe (Privatdetetktiv) [LE]
Antonia HolfelderInge Tschernay [SSR]
Suzan AnbehLara Solovjev [SSR]
Nils NellessenDr. Hildebrandt [SSR]
Christian AhlersPortier [SR]
Hassan AkkouchRoman [SR]
Noémi Besedes
Sandra Schiller [SR]
Carmen BirkPhylis Michaelis [SR]
Marko BräutigamPolizist (Schmanns Fehler) [SR]
Christian KoernerKlaus Tensfeld [SR]
Stefan KoloskoVerka [SR]
Bernhard Leute
Angestellter [SR]
Marian MederKonstantin Törner [SR]
Rebecca RudolphNadine Tewes [SR]
Sylvia Schwarz
Sonja Ruthermann [SR]
Norbert StößBauleiter [SR]
Albert TallskiAlex [SR]
Raphael VogtAnton Georgi [SR]
Daniel Aichinger
Jörg Dahlmann [SRE]
Marie Burchard
Die Pflegerin [SRE]
Luc FeitPastor Reschke [SRE]
Alexandra FinderJana Matteit [SRE]
Kai-Peter GläserEinsatzleiter [SRE]
Michael A. GrimmRalf Posegga [SRE]
Nora Huetz
Charly [SRE]
Frank JacobsenPolizist [SRE]
Max Kupfer
Boris Duncker [SRE]
Jens MünchowFreddy Sobotka [SRE]
Carolin BoltzOberärztin [BP]
Marco Braunn.a. [BP]
Samia ChancrinEvelyn Peters [BP]
Christof DüroPressesprecher [BP]
Victoria FleerKatja [BP]
Hendrik MaaßPfleger [BP]
Rainer ReinersLKW-Fahrer [BP]
Jean Denis RömerPolizist [BP]
Axel WandtkeArzt [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Digital film compositorJohannes MewesCine Chromatix
Digital film compositorAlexander MarschnerCine Chromatix
Digital film compositorMax Marvin KuperCine Chromatix
ColoristUfuk GençCine Chromatix
ColoristTobias WiedmerCine Chromatix
Director of photographyAndreas Doub
2nd unit dopDirk Eichler
Steadicam operatorHeinz Wehsling
Steadicam operatorDirk Eichler
1st assistant cameraMax ZaherZusatz/ALEXA
1st assistant cameraBastian BohnerAlexa, 5 Folgen, B-Kamera, DoP: A. Höfer
1st assistant cameraAlexander Sachariew
2nd assistant cameraPaul Maximilian Näther
2nd assistant cameraJuliane KrügerVertretung
Clapper/loaderJurij Tschabanow2x Alexa Plus,5 Folgen
Data wrangler / digital loaderJens KrügerFolgen 47-54
Still photographerJulia von Vietinghoff
Camera traineeNils TischerFolge 47-52
Costume designerPetra FichtnerFolgen 47- 54
Assistant costume designerAnastasia Danilow
WardrobeMarlene Iffland
WardrobeIris Weber-Auvray
DirectorChristian Görlitz
DirectorHannu Salonen
1st AD (local system)Sherard Jayasuriya
1st AD (local system)Sabine Weyrich
Script supervisorCarsten BergemannFolge 47, 48, 49
Script supervisorSylvia Gülle
Script supervisorChristian ThébaudVertretung vom 9.7.-13.7.
EditorRobert StraußRohschnitt Folge 47, 53, 54
EditorJulia OehringFo 49-51
Assistant editorElisabeth Hirsch
Editing traineeAngie KuhmFolge 49-51
Grip assistantFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
GafferTheodor Oppenländer
GafferSascha Kuchenbuch
GafferJustus Hasenzahl Tavares
Best boyRaiko Epperlein
Lighting technician / electricianMarc Wiesenthal
Lighting technician / electricianChristof Stammberger
Additional electricianTilo Glawe
Additional electricianCamilo Sottolichio
Additional electricianDavid HeavenZusatz
Additional electricianMalte Beckmann
Lighting traineePhilipp Stoll
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne RossetHD Alexa
ComposerJohannes Kobilke
ComposerMichael Klaukien
ComposerAndreas Lonardoni
ProducerClaudia Schneider
ProducerDaniela Zentner
Prop masterElke Grundig
Standby propsMarco Minierski
Property driverFabian Eisenacher
Art department traineeLaura LessnickFolge 50 - 52
Art department traineeElsa Wehmeier
Line producerUwe Wriedt
Production managerSebastian Stürmer
Assistant production managerHeike Berger
Unit managerNicole de Haas7. Staffel / Folgen 47 - 54
Location managerChristian Keller
Set manager/ floor managerJeronimo Wald
Assistant set/floor managerYounes Labdi
Assistant set/floor managerMichel BurmeisterFolge 47 - 52
Production driverAlexander Müller-Lenhartz
Production driverAndreas BartelZusatzfahrer
ScreenwriterHannu SalonenF: Des Kaisers Schwert
Sound re-recording mixerClemens Grulich
Sound designerMiles Kann
Dialogue editorMiles Kann
Foley editorRobert KlemmFolgen 50 - 52
Adr recordistMiles Kann
Foley artistPeter Deininger
Stuntman/womanJörg Ellmerdouble Christian Berkel
Stunt riggerSascha Girndtsafety rigging
Commissioning editorJutta Kämmerer
ConsultantMichael HöhneMietwagen
Project managerNicole ThiemertCine Mobil
Marketing, public relationMarie Haas

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtras Berlin, Janna Schultzund kleine Rollen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFussmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesMAWES Filmcatering GbRMawes Filmcatering
Production ServicesProBlock Service GmbHAufenthaltanhänger
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
Transportation, Travel and Accomodationvorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)Custom Van Shelves
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Petra Fichtner
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Petra Fichtner
DecorationSpreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner
DecorationTextilwerkstatt LetschertTextile Deco
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Propsnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Film Processing/TransfersCine Chromatix KGColor Grading
Image/EditingChroma Media GmbH & Co. KG (ehem. Chroma SKY)
Image/EditingCine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
Sound (Postproduction)Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
TitlesCine Chromatix KGTiteldesign
Video TechnologyCine Chromatix KGDigilab, Sendebanderstellung