Start of shooting | 19/01/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/07/2010 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 31-38 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Frank Giering | Henry Weber [SS] | |
Christian Berkel | Bruno Schumann [SS] | |
Maya Bothe | Alex Keller [SS] | |
Aaron Le | Tan [LE] | |
Friederike Kempter | Barbara Pütz [LE] | |
Joachim Król | Volker Pütz [LE] | |
Navid Navid | Taifun [LE] | |
Ulas Kilic | Boris Schöneberg [LE] | |
Sonja Kirchberger | Kathrin Grothe [LE] | |
Pascale Schiller | Frau [LE] | |
Antonia Holfelder | Inge Tschernay [SSR] | |
Nils Nelleßen | Dr.Hildebrandt [SSR] | |
Pegah Ferydoni | Meral [SR] | |
Suzan Anbeh | Dr. Lara Solojev [SR] | |
Isabel Bongard | Clara [SR] | |
Joshua Grothe | Jens Luckow [SR] | |
Susanne Hoss | Sophia von Herstetten [SR] | |
Patrick Winczewski | Rechtsanwalt Dr. Müller [SR] | |
Holger Haas | Polizeibeamter Marten [SR] | |
Rolf Kanies | Major Kajo von Herstetten [SR] | |
Yung Ngo | Gan [SR] | |
Us Conradi | Frau Sartorius [SR] | |
Lisa Hagmeister | Johanna Waller [SR] | |
Katja Weilandt | Sekretärin [SR] | |
Jean-Luca Classen | Rolf Kahles [SR] | |
Jale Arikan | Aysha Sahin (Schuld und Sühne) [SRE] | |
Philip Bender | Richard [SRE] | |
Fabian Joest Passamonte | Bewerber [SRE] | |
Christian Koerner | Martin Gawalda [SRE] | |
Maju Margrit Sartorius | Gabriele Kahles [SRE] | |
Almila Bagriacik | Karin [SRE] | |
Marie Pohl | Kassiererin ( Folge: Das Vogelmädchen) [SRE] | |
Luzie Buck | Mathilde Schumann (jung) [SRE] | |
Feo Aladag | Daniela Zorn [SRE] | |
Paul Maaß | Hannes [SRE] | |
Marie Lucht | Gabi Baum [SRE] | |
Hans-Henning Stober | Jürgen Müller (jung) [SRE] | |
Harald Günther | Butler [SRE] | |
Hüseyin Ekici | Björn [BP] | |
Michael Wiesner | Punk [BP] | |
Lynn Pham | Mädchen im Club [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Michael Wiesweg | |
Director of photography | Busso von Müller | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Sebera 1 DT, Zusatz SFX-shot | 1 DT, Zusatz SFX-shot |
1st assistant camera | Frederic Batier | |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan 1 assistent Vertretung | 1 assistent Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias 'Matze' Börner #37-38 +B-Kamera Focus | #37-38 +B-Kamera Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Bastian Bohner 16mm, Focus B-Kamera | 16mm, Focus B-Kamera |
Clapper/loader | Paul Maximilian Näther 2nd assistant camera / 64 DT S16mm | 2nd assistant camera / 64 DT S16mm |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff | |
Camera trainee | Núria Martín García | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder und Jugendliche | für Kinder und Jugendliche |
Casting assistant | Jessika Eisenkolb | |
Extras/bit player casting | Perry Lütke | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner Folgen 31- 38 | Folgen 31- 38 |
Assistant costume designer | Nadin Hollasch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Iffland | |
Director | Christian Görlitz | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
Director | Züli Aladag | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Weyrich Folge 34 - 36 | Folge 34 - 36 |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann Folge 34, 35, 36 | Folge 34, 35, 36 |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs Folgen 37 + 38 | Folgen 37 + 38 |
Script continuity | Saskia Merten 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Bernd Schriever 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Anne Fabini | |
Editor | Nina Caspers Rohschnitt (2 Folgen) | Rohschnitt (2 Folgen) |
Assistant editor | Faouzi Bouzid Discacciati | |
Key grip | Peter Hoffmann | |
Grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt - Beratung | - Beratung |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares 8x60min | 8x60min |
Best boy electric | Sascha Kuchenbuch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters Zusatz_3 Tage | Zusatz_3 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Wiesenthal | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raiko Epperlein | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Balloon light operator | Christian Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Rosset | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Löffler | |
Additional make up artist | Daina Rieckhoff | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke Folgen 37 und 38 | Folgen 37 und 38 |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister - Folgen 32 bis 35 | Marco Meister + Robert Meister - Folgen 32 bis 35 |
Composer | Hans Hafner Folgen 33-35 | Folgen 33-35 |
Producer | Claudia Schneider | |
Production designer | Heike Wolf-Aury Folge 34-36 R: C.Görlitz | Folge 34-36 R: C.Görlitz |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Kolbe Folge 31 - 33 | Folge 31 - 33 |
Prop master | Lisa Loher | |
Prop master | Elke Grundig | |
Property assistant | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Set builder | John Masters set building/location rigging | set building/location rigging |
Scenic painter | Mario Schuenemann Folge 34-36 | Folge 34-36 |
Art department trainee | Friederike Goebbels Folge 37/38 | Folge 37/38 |
Production manager | Sebastian Stürmer | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Berger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole de Haas 5. Staffel / Folgen 31 - 38 | 5. Staffel / Folgen 31 - 38 |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lynda Bartnik Folgen 34-36 | Folgen 34-36 |
Assistant location manager | Gregor Badde | |
Production driver | Ronald Wittkowski | |
Screenwriter | Markus Hoffmann | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Jahn | |
Screenwriter | Uwe Kossmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Dialogue editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley editor | Robert Klemm Fo. 33 - 38 | Fo. 33 - 38 |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Special effects supervisor | Karl Heinz Bochnig | |
Special effects technician | Bernd Wildau | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator | SFX Office Coordinator |
Special effects technician | Ronny Klost | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Fight choreographer | Joshua Grothe | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stuntman/woman | Joshua Grothe | |
Stunt rigger | Fred Hady | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Monaco Film GmbH (merged to Odeon Fiction GmbH) | |
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) als Monaco Film | als Monaco Film |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | Unternehmen Schön Fanggerüst für Stuntman | Fanggerüst für Stuntman |
Lighting and Utilities | Airstar European Network SAS Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Office Services, -Supplies, Translations | Manthey Bürotechnik OHG Kopierer, Drucker | Kopierer, Drucker |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Film Service Berlin | |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | MAWES Filmcatering GbR Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Neels Mobil GmbH Wohnwagen | Wohnwagen |
Production Services | ProBlock Service GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Petra Fichtner | KB: Petra Fichtner |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH Episode 34 to 36 | Episode 34 to 36 |
Decoration | Spreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner | |
Locations and Studios | Location Networx [de] | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Möbel Lampen Stoffe | Möbel Lampen Stoffe |
Image/Editing | Chroma Media GmbH & Co. KG (ehem. Chroma SKY) Folge 34,35,36 | Folge 34,35,36 |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |