EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
logo

Der Kriminalist

  • Krimi-Berlin (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 31-38 | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19/01/2010
End of shooting27/07/2010
LocationsBerlin
Filming regionsEast Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to31-38

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Frank GieringHenry Weber [SS]
Christian BerkelBruno Schumann [SS]
Maya BotheAlex Keller [SS]
Aaron Le
Tan [LE]
Friederike KempterBarbara Pütz [LE]
Joachim Król
Volker Pütz [LE]
Navid NavidTaifun [LE]
Ulas KilicBoris Schöneberg [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerKathrin Grothe [LE]
Pascale SchillerFrau [LE]
Antonia HolfelderInge Tschernay [SSR]
Nils NelleßenDr.Hildebrandt [SSR]
Pegah FerydoniMeral [SR]
Suzan AnbehDr. Lara Solojev [SR]
Isabel BongardClara [SR]
Joshua GrotheJens Luckow [SR]
Susanne HossSophia von Herstetten [SR]
Patrick WinczewskiRechtsanwalt Dr. Müller [SR]
Holger HaasPolizeibeamter Marten [SR]
Rolf KaniesMajor Kajo von Herstetten [SR]
Yung NgoGan [SR]
Us ConradiFrau Sartorius [SR]
Lisa HagmeisterJohanna Waller [SR]
Katja WeilandtSekretärin [SR]
Jean-Luca ClassenRolf Kahles [SR]
Jale ArikanAysha Sahin (Schuld und Sühne) [SRE]
Philip BenderRichard [SRE]
Fabian Joest PassamonteBewerber [SRE]
Christian KoernerMartin Gawalda [SRE]
Maju Margrit SartoriusGabriele Kahles [SRE]
Almila BagriacikKarin [SRE]
Marie PohlKassiererin ( Folge: Das Vogelmädchen) [SRE]
Luzie BuckMathilde Schumann (jung) [SRE]
Feo AladagDaniela Zorn [SRE]
Paul MaaßHannes [SRE]
Marie LuchtGabi Baum [SRE]
Hans-Henning StoberJürgen Müller (jung) [SRE]
Harald GüntherButler [SRE]
Hüseyin EkiciBjörn [BP]
Michael WiesnerPunk [BP]
Lynn PhamMädchen im Club [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyMichael Wiesweg
Director of photographyAndreas Höfer
Director of photographyBusso von Müller
Steadicam operatorHeinz Wehsling
Steadicam operatorPatrick-D. Kaethner
1st assistant cameraPeter Sebera
1 DT, Zusatz SFX-shot
1 DT, Zusatz SFX-shot
1st assistant cameraFrederic Batier
1st assistant cameraVernon Dolan
1 assistent Vertretung
1 assistent Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraBastian Bohner
16mm, Focus B-Kamera
16mm, Focus B-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraMatthias 'Matze' Börner
#37-38 +B-Kamera Focus
#37-38 +B-Kamera Focus
Clapper/loaderPaul Maximilian Näther
2nd assistant camera / 64 DT S16mm
2nd assistant camera / 64 DT S16mm
Still photographerJulia von Vietinghoff
Camera traineeNúria Martín García
Casting directorPatrick Dreikauss
für Kinder und Jugendliche
für Kinder und Jugendliche
Casting assistantJessika Eisenkolb
Extras/bit player castingPerry Lütke
Extras/bit player castingClaudia Ferse
Costume designerPetra Fichtner
Folgen 31- 38
Folgen 31- 38
Assistant costume designerNadin Hollasch
Costumer / wardrobeIris Weber-Auvray
Costumer / wardrobeMarlene Iffland
DirectorChristian Görlitz
DirectorThomas Jahn
DirectorZüli Aladag
1st AD (local system)Sabine Weyrich
Folge 34 - 36
Folge 34 - 36
1st AD (local system)Sherard Jayasuriya
Script supervisorCarsten Bergemann
Folge 34, 35, 36
Folge 34, 35, 36
Script continuityVelvet Bianca Jobs
Folgen 37 + 38
Folgen 37 + 38
Script continuitySaskia Merten
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
Actor coachPatrick Dreikauss
für Kinder u. Jugendliche
für Kinder u. Jugendliche
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorBernd Schriever
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
EditorAnne Fabini
EditorNina Caspers
Rohschnitt (2 Folgen)
Rohschnitt (2 Folgen)
Assistant editorFaouzi Bouzid Discacciati
Key gripPeter Hoffmann
GripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
- Beratung
- Beratung
GafferJustus Hasenzahl Tavares
8x60min
8x60min
Best boy electricSascha Kuchenbuch
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Anters
Zusatz_3 Tage
Zusatz_3 Tage
Lighting technician / electricianMarc Wiesenthal
Lighting technician / electricianRaiko Epperlein
Balloon light operatorMarko Zander
Balloonlight Operator
Balloonlight Operator
Balloon light operatorChristian Müller
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Rosset
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette Löffler
Additional make up artistDaina Rieckhoff
ComposerJohannes Kobilke
Folgen 37 und 38
Folgen 37 und 38
ComposerRobert Meister
Marco Meister + Robert Meister - Folgen 32 bis 35
Marco Meister + Robert Meister - Folgen 32 bis 35
ComposerHans Hafner
Folgen 33-35
Folgen 33-35
ProducerClaudia Schneider
Production designerHeike Wolf-Aury
Folge 34-36 R: C.Görlitz
Folge 34-36 R: C.Görlitz
Assistant production designerKatrin Kolbe
Folge 31 - 33
Folge 31 - 33
Prop masterLisa Loher
Prop masterElke Grundig
Property assistantFabian Eisenacher
Set builderJohn Masters
set building/location rigging
set building/location rigging
Scenic painterMario Schuenemann
Folge 34-36
Folge 34-36
Art department traineeFriederike Goebbels
Folge 37/38
Folge 37/38
Production managerSebastian Stürmer
Assistant production managerHeike Berger
Unit manager (local system)Nicole de Haas
5. Staffel / Folgen 31 - 38
5. Staffel / Folgen 31 - 38
Location manager (local system)Oliver Gimbel
Set manager/ floor managerLynda Bartnik
Folgen 34-36
Folgen 34-36
Assistant location managerGregor Badde
Production driverRonald Wittkowski
ScreenwriterMarkus Hoffmann
ScreenwriterThomas Jahn
ScreenwriterUwe Kossmann
Sound re-recording mixerClemens Grulich
Sound designerMiles Kann
Adr recordistMiles Kann
Dialogue editorMiles Kann
Foley editorRobert Klemm
Fo. 33 - 38
Fo. 33 - 38
Foley artistPeter Deininger
Special effects supervisorAdolf Wojtinek
SFX Department Berlin
SFX Department Berlin
Special effects supervisorKarl Heinz Bochnig
Special effects technicianBernd Wildau
Special effects technicianMichael Apling
SFX Office Coordinator
SFX Office Coordinator
Special effects technicianRonny Klost
Stunt coordinatorDani Stein
Fight choreographerJoshua Grothe
Stuntman/womanPiet Paes
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntman/womanJoshua Grothe
Stunt riggerFred Hady
ConsultantMichael Höhne
Mietwagen
Mietwagen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
StuntsUnternehmen Schön
Fanggerüst für Stuntman
Fanggerüst für Stuntman
Lighting and UtilitiesAirstar European Network SAS
Balloonlight
Balloonlight
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Office Services, -Supplies, TranslationsManthey Bürotechnik OHG
Kopierer, Drucker
Kopierer, Drucker
Production ServicesastRein Fußmatten
Fußmattenservice
Fußmattenservice
Production ServicesFilm Service Berlin
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Masken-&Garderobenmobil
Masken-&Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesMAWES Filmcatering GbR
Catering
Catering
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbH
Wohnwagen
Wohnwagen
Production ServicesProBlock Service GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Petra Fichtner
KB: Petra Fichtner
DecorationBaubühne GmbH
Episode 34 to 36
Episode 34 to 36
DecorationSpreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Möbel Lampen Stoffe
Möbel Lampen Stoffe
Image/EditingChroma Media GmbH & Co. KG (ehem. Chroma SKY)
Folge 34,35,36
Folge 34,35,36
Image/EditingCine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
Sound (Postproduction)Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG