TV Series | Episodes 5-10 | 2001 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Joanne GläselKHK Eva Klaussner [SS]
Axel PapeRudolf Leibowitz [L]
Susanne HossSybille Kramm [LE]
Mario KrutzikowskyTobias [SR]
Adele Landauern.n. [LE]
Daniela PreußMarina Waltersen [LE]
Claudia VogtDr. Katharina Kiebitz [SSR]
Christine BergerMarion Fraser [SR]
Anderson FarahFelipe Rocha [SR]
Benjamin MorikPolizist [SR]
Dirk OssigJustus Lechfeld [SR]
Regina StötzelOpfer [SR]
Georg TroegerPolizist [SR]
Benjamin UtzerathLothar [SR]
Hubertus HartmannRA Kaufmann [SRE]
Kay RamczykTom [BP]
Karin David
Gaby Waller

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantFlorian Wahl
vtr technicianAchim SchwaldMastering Titelarbeiten
director of photographyIngo Hamer
director of photographyMichael Boxrucker2x 60'
director of photographyJörg SchneiderDer letzte Ausweg + Zweikampf
director of photographyThomas Merker2 Folgen: 09; 10
steadicam operatorHarry Frantzke
1st assistant cameraNina Mettmann7+8, 2.Kamera Focus
costume designerAstrid Möldner18 Folgen à 60 Min.
costume designerAnke WahnbaeckVäter und Söhne
wardrobeSvenja Berges
directorDirk Regel
directorMichael Mackenroth
directorNils Willbrandt
directorPeter Fratzscher
1st assistant directorHanno Nehring
script supervisorBritta Below4 Folgen á 60 min.
assistant editorFlorian Leidenberger
key/dolly gripJoachim Krugmann
grip assistantMatthias BodeVertretung J. Krugmann / Zusatz Kran
gafferMartin Fischer
best boySteffen Birker
electricianThorben Hviid
makeup artist / hair stylistJörg DreydoppelFolgen 7 + 8
makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
assistant production designerHenriette Dellemann
prop masterGabriele HochheimFolge 5+6
prop masterAndré Barthelbei Szenenbild A.Steinlandt
standby propsDagmar Steinhoff
standby propsChristoph Birth7;8
property driverPeter Jun. Streitfolge 7,8,9,10
unit production managerUwe Wriedt
assistant production managerVivien Heinenberg6 Folgen à 60 min
unit managerChristian Krohn
unit managerDusko Pupic-BakracHamburg
location managerTobias von Schönermark(für 5 von 6 Folgen à 60min)
location managerOlaf Lehmann
production driverJörg Enoch
screenwriterMarie Reiners
production sound mixerAndreas Kluge
boom operatorKai Nührmann
special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
stuntman/womanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
stuntman/womanRonnie Paul8 DT

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
StuntsDouble Action
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsPeer Christian Gabbe, Peer Gyver