TV Series | Episodes 11-16 | 2002 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsHamburg

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to11-16
Picture material negative16mm

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Joanne Gläsel
KHK Eva Klaussner [SS]
Oliver StokowskiZorn [L]
Florian JahrPeter Petersen [LE]
Heike KoslowskiCarmen Speichert [LE]
Dieter LandurisRolf Heinze [LE]
Claudia VogtDr. Katharina Niebitz [SSR]
Renate DelfsFrau Friedrichsen [SR]
Andreas EckelTankwart [SR]
Hans GarbadenStationsarzt [SR]
Gosia Konieczna
Petra Janicek [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerStevens [SR]
Kailas MahadevanZeitungsverkäufer [SR]
André MannPförtner [SR]
Steven MertingMichael Friedrichs (Folge: Stadt, Land, Mord) [SR]
Peter RühringKarl Heinz Krayenhorst [SR]
Anja TopfEpisodenrolle [SR]
Adrian ZwickerCarsten Kramer [SR]
Stephan BensonHerr Stamm (Stadt, Land, Mord) [SRE]
Uta DänekampJana [SRE]
Christoph GoettenEike [SRE]
Urs AffolterDetektiv [BP]
Karl HeilmannStudienrat [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantFlorian Wahl
Vtr technicianAchim SchwaldMastering Titelarbeiten
Director of photographyGeorgij PestovDoP
Director of photographyIngo Hamer
1st assistant cameraTorsten KnappFolgen 13 - 15
1st assistant cameraMaximilian Lips
1st assistant cameraNina Mettmann13-15, 2.Kamera Focus
2nd assistant cameraKorkut Akir
Costume designerAstrid Möldner18 Folgen à 60 Min.
Assistant costume designerAnke Wahnbaeck
Assistant costume designerAnke Wahnbaeck
WardrobeSvenja Berges
DirectorNils Willbrandt
DirectorMichael Mackenroth
DirectorRobert SiglAbsender unbekannt
1st AD (local system)Frank D. Müller2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Hanno Nehring
1st AD (local system)Axel Rottmann
2nd AD crowd (local system)Oliver Knorr5 Folgen
Script supervisorSaskia Merten2 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentMartin WinkelmannContinuitypraktikant
EditorTanja Petry
Assistant editorKerstin Helfer5 Folgen
Key/dolly gripJoachim Krugmann
Grip assistantMatthias BodeZusatz Kran
Grip assistantOliver Hübner
GafferMartin Fischer
Best boySteffen Birker
Production designerSonja StrömerHamburg
Production designerAndrea Steinlandt2 Folgen Regie: N.Wilbrandt
Prop masterAnna Stuckmann
Prop masterHenriette Dellemann
Prop masterAndré Barthelbei Szenenbild A.Steinlandt
Standby propsChristoph Birth11;12
Property driverPeter Jun. Streit
Unit production managerUwe Wriedt
Assistant production managerVivien Heinenberg6 Folgen à 60 min
Unit managerDusko Pupic-BakracHamburg
Location managerMichael Bruns(Folge 16)
Location managerTobias von Schönermark(6 Folgen à 60min)
Production assistantKathrin Rickert3 Folgen á 60min
Production driverJörg Enoch
ScreenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
Production sound mixerAndreas Kluge
Production sound mixerTomas KanokFolgen 14/15/16
Boom operatorKai NührmannFolgen 1-12
Boom operatorUlf ErismannFolgen 13-29
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stuntman/womanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanRonnie Paul5 DT

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCCP Camera Car PlatformsMathieu Rech
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
StuntsDouble Action
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsPeer Christian Gabbe, Peer Gyver