Production accountant | Inge Haar | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Director of photography | Meinolf Schmitz D/Italien/Italy | D/Italien/Italy |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmidtke | |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Director | Oliver Dommenget | |
Script continuity | Dorthe Peperkorn | |
Editor | Corina Dietz-Heyne | |
Assistant editor | Barbara Tafatsch | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Grip | Tobias Bergunde | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Tilo Tauscher | |
Best boy electric | Marco Wilde Hamburg / Italien | Hamburg / Italien |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl Italien | Italien |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schmidt | |
Lighting trainee | Christian Kopplow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Griesbach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Tanneberger | |
Production designer | Klaus R. Weinrich Gardasee, Italien, Hamburg | Gardasee, Italien, Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Henning Jördens | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szenenbild - KLaus R.Weinrich | Szenenbild - KLaus R.Weinrich |
Standby props | Joachim Seifert | |
Location scout | Mark Stehli | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Volker Stasch Florenz / Hamburg | Florenz / Hamburg |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Deutschland / Italien | Deutschland / Italien |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge Hamburg, Florenz | Hamburg, Florenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Vanessa Eggers | |
Location manager (local system) | Mark Stehli | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Schudde Hamburg und Italien | Hamburg und Italien |
Production assistant | Wladik Subow Set-Praktikant | Set-Praktikant |
Assistant set/floor manager | Volker Kirst | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Mattner | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Manzei | |
Boom operator | Oliver Schumann 6 Tage | 6 Tage |
Boom operator | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' Teil | Teil |