Production accountant | Markus Götze | |
Post production coordinator | Judica Schrammeck | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Felix von Muralt | |
Drone camera operator | Alexander Meyer | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Caroline Cohrs | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tobias Karbe | |
Rear projection plates operator | Khamsanith Sivilay Plate Assistent | Plate Assistent |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Still photographer | Felix Abraham Stills & Key Visual | Stills & Key Visual |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Assistant costume designer | Inez Raatzke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Sophie Anna Langlotz 1,5 Wochen Vorbereitung + Dreh Harz | 1,5 Wochen Vorbereitung + Dreh Harz |
Director | Dirk Kummer | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Lennart Uhrenbacher | |
Script supervisor | Anke Reichert | |
Editor | Simon Quack | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] Additional Editor - Transfer after end of rotation | Additional Editor - Transfer after end of rotation |
Key grip | Michael Bauert | |
Grip | Manuel Scholz | |
Gaffer | Michael John Walsh | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Diercks | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Schlensag | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalia Jaik | |
Composer | Mathias Rehfeldt | |
Assistant to composer | Tim Engelhard | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Rieke Bubert | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Andrea Steinlandt | |
Assistant production designer | Susanne Franzke | |
Prop master | Elina Stave | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Annemarie Lück | |
Standby props | Christina Degenhardt | |
Assistant stand by props | Annemarie Lück | |
Location scout | Hendrikje Wiards | |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp Handy App Programmierung/Design | Handy App Programmierung/Design |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Graphic artist | Isabel Schäfer | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki Nordharz, Hamburg | Nordharz, Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Harz und Hamburg | Harz und Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting Harz / Hamburg | + Scouting Harz / Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux PL Peter Nawrotzki | PL Peter Nawrotzki |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henry Tritschler | |
Production driver | Nicola Nawrotzki | |
Production driver | Axel Zander | |
Production driver | Jan Paul Greve | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland 2 Tage shuttle HH-Goslar-HH | 2 Tage shuttle HH-Goslar-HH |
Set runner | Ramona 'Mona' Siewert | |
Set runner | Oskar Marx | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Matschulla | |
Screenwriter | Arnd Mayer | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Nührmann 2 Hälfte eingespr | 2 Hälfte eingespr |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler 9 Drehtage | 9 Drehtage |
Dialogue editor | Stephan Radom | |
Commissioning editor | Berit Teschner | |