Production accountant | Sigrid Bach | |
Vfx producer | Rico Dober VFX Technical Director | VFX Technical Director |
Vfx producer | Chris Kunzmann Chris Creatures Filmeffetcs | Chris Creatures Filmeffetcs |
Assistant vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Chris Creatures | Chris Creatures |
Vfx supervisor | Thorsten Binte Visual Effects Supervisor | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Director of photography | Christoph Valentien | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Boccia 1Woche 2nd Unit | 1Woche 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Thieme Auch als Kameraassistent tätig gewesen | Auch als Kameraassistent tätig gewesen |
Still photographer | Johannes Krieg | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Andre | |
Director | Holger Haase | |
1st AD (local system) | Patricia Teichert | |
Script continuity | Dana Thiel als Dana Joas | als Dana Joas |
Assistant editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Key grip | Johannes Krieg | |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle D-Mannheim/Heidelberg | D-Mannheim/Heidelberg |
Best boy electric | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Störr Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ollie Tilly chefmaske | chefmaske |
Producer | Andre Zoch | |
Production designer | Stephanie Strecker | |
Assistant production designer | Kobita Syed / Location Scout | / Location Scout |
Prop master | Stephanie Medi May | |
Standby props | Maik Hörnig | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Benedikt Herré | |
Art department trainee | Lena Targan | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Antje Hauptmeier PL: Jannis Pantos, DO: BaWü (HD + MA) | PL: Jannis Pantos, DO: BaWü (HD + MA) |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Neitsch | |
Location manager (local system) | Romy Schwarze | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Sauer | |
Production assistant | Steffen Knabe | |
Production driver | Heiko Lange | |
Production driver | Deniz Ertin zusätzlich Kamaraaufnahmen fürs Making o | zusätzlich Kamaraaufnahmen fürs Making o |
Screenwriter | Patrick Gurris | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Pieter Anker + Sound-Design | + Sound-Design |
Sound designer | Mark Hessburg | |
Foley editor | Silvia Ray | |
Fight choreographer | Matthias Günther | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve SWR | SWR |