Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Vfx producer | Tabea Chadalakian Kurz | |
Post production supervisor | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Vfx supervisor | David Laubsch | |
Title designer | Andy Bittner | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Dailies colorist | Johannes Pfau | |
Director of photography | Tim Kuhn | |
Drone camera operator | Matthias Schwinn | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Laicher | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon 'Willi' Hummel | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Meyer [1] Sony Venice | Sony Venice |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Meyer [1] | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Casting director (children) | Anne Walcher | |
Costume designer | Walter Schwarzmeier | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Mirimanian | |
Additional costumers | Lisa Reuter | |
Additional costumers | Andrea Brinkmann | |
Additional costumers | Renate Högel | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Anders [1] | |
Costume design trainee | Henriette Wegmann | |
Director | Christian Lerch | |
1st AD (local system) | Elliot Eckmann 1945 | 1945 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Schu + Casting Extras | + Casting Extras |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner historisch 1945 | historisch 1945 |
Editor | Valesca Peters | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Schramm Moura only for deliveries after picture lock | only for deliveries after picture lock |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best boy electric | Peter Rasch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr Tageweise | Tageweise |
Lighting assistant | Fanny Burkhardt | |
Lighting trainee | Lisa Heimerl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Grabmann | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Lipps | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Julia Rappold | |
Production designer | Johannes Sternagel | |
Assistant production designer | Cosima Krubasik historisch 1945 | historisch 1945 |
Art department assistant | Nils-Thore Grundke | |
Prop master | Lisa Wirth | |
Standby props | Albrecht 'Ali' Hartmann historisch 1945 | historisch 1945 |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf | |
Set builder | Michael Adam [1] | |
Set builder | Florian Schafarschik | |
Stand by set builder | Fabian Schmelzeisen | |
Scenic painter | Nicole Day | |
Graphic artist | Laura Sitter Fotovorproduktionen und Fotomontagen | Fotovorproduktionen und Fotomontagen |
Graphic artist | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Prop hand | Sabane Sesar-Fersch | |
Property driver | Manfred Harth + Set-Dec-Fahrer | + Set-Dec-Fahrer |
Line producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Line production coordinator | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Assistant to line producer | Valentina Huber | |
Production manager | Veronika Neuber | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Günther | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hufnagel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anika Drodtloff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Fabian Bartel | |
Production driver | Jonah Löffler | |
Production driver | Leon Hellmann 1DT Zusatz | 1DT Zusatz |
Production driver | Fabian Carl | |
Set runner | Valerie Stangl | |
Set runner | Deliah Luger | |
Set runner | Silvia Grabmayr | |
Screenwriter | Joseph Einwanger | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lerch | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Klaus Hobby | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Sound designer | Marco Hanelt | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley editor | Marco Hanelt | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Armorer | Rainer Metz | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter Koordination für Kinder, Klettern, Laufen, Fahrradsturz | Koordination für Kinder, Klettern, Laufen, Fahrradsturz |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Ina Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Irene Wellershoff | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Anna Frenzel | |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy | |
Child supervisor | Volker Petters | |
Subtitle editor | Vân Anh Bach SDH, audio description (German) | SDH, audio description (German) |