Production accountant | Michael Garnatz | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
Camera operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther Zusatz 1DT 2nd Unit | Zusatz 1DT 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Christine Loistl | |
Steadicam focus puller | Sebastian Grundt | |
Clapper/loader | Vlad Cioplea | |
Video assist/playback operator | Marieke Zwilling Video Operator Berlin | Video Operator Berlin |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Maria Dimler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mitra Saffari K.Maria Dimler Main cast | K.Maria Dimler Main cast |
Director | Martin Enlen | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell Rumänien/Berlin | Rumänien/Berlin |
Script continuity | Nina Kötter | |
Key grip | Oliver Senkpaul Berlin | Berlin |
Gaffer | Florin Niculae | |
Gaffer | Matthias Reisser Berlin | Berlin |
Best boy electric | Tobias Brekle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilman Hautsch Berlin | Berlin |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Berliner Part | Berliner Part |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Josephine Belke | |
Assistant to producer | Frauke Neeb | |
Production designer | Su Proebster Rumänien | Rumänien |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Gückel Rumänien/ Berlin | Rumänien/ Berlin |
Prop master | Björn Holzhausen | |
Standby props | Jutta Lilli Erasin | |
Property assistant | Laura Nendza Berlin | Berlin |
Prop maker | Stefan Rohner Zeichnung Burg | Zeichnung Burg |
Property driver | Henri Grund | |
Line producer | Oliver Behrmann | |
Production manager | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Production coordinator | Louise Rhode | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Soika Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Marc Preckel nur Berlin | nur Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bent Evers 2. Assistent, nur Berlin | 2. Assistent, nur Berlin |
Production driver | Martin Silkeit Rumänien-Berlin und Cast in B | Rumänien-Berlin und Cast in B |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Griem | |
Boom operator | Timon Krüger | |
Sound supervisor | Philipp Sellier | |
Sound designer | Sven Mevissen | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |