EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
Dahoam is Dahoam | ©BR
©BR
TV Series | 2022 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
Harry BlankMichael Preissinger [SS]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [SS]
Ursula ErberTheresa Brunner [SS]
Heidrun GärtnerAnnalena Brunner [SS]
Jonathan Gertis
Christian Preissinger [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Michael A. GrimmMax Brunner [SS]
Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [SS]
Horst KummethRoland Bamberger [SS]
Mira Mazumdar
Josephine Drechsler [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Christine ReimerMonika Vogl [SS]
Sophie Reiml
Sarah [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Hans Stadlbauern.a. [SS]
Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr. Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Kirchleitner [SS]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [SS]
Holger Matthias WilhelmGregor Brunner [SS]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SS]
Anita Eichhorn
Tina Brenner [SS]
Andi GiesserSeverin Zechner [SS]
Laura TashinaJenny Falke [L]
Adrian BräunigJonas (Jonas) Faber [L]
Marinus HohmannTill Brenner [L]
Matthias SaffertFerdinand Schober [LE]
Diana Marie MüllerDr. Amelie Schmidt [LE]
Hanna HabersetzerIsabell Bergmann [LE]
Konstantin Moreth
Cajetan von Achenbach [LE]
Raffaela Kraus
Gailana Meyer [LE]
Stan HoloubekBernhard Karlhammer [LE]
Laila SchusterKiki Stadtlinger [LE]
Andreas Maria SchwaigerMatthias Lugner [LE]
Yasmin OttHenriette von Achenbach [GS]
Martin FrankBewerber Schorsch [GS]
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian Brunner [GS]
Susanne WiesnerNathalie Löbl [GS]
Barbara MacheinerNonne [GS]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoKorbinian Vogl [SSR]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SSR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerLagerleiter Stadler [SSR]
Eisi GulpAlexander 'Sascha' Wagenbauer [SSR]
Daniel PopatPfarrer Bindian Balu Burman [SSR]
Sybille WauryDr. Vera Hülsmann [SSR]
Lotta KrebsEmma Brunner, geb. Lechner [SSR]
Andreas GeissBenedikt Stadlbauer [SSR]
Michael VogtmannJoseph Brunner [SSR]
Christiane BlumhoffHelga Bamberger [SSR]
Monika ManzMaria [SSR]
Marion NiederländerDoro Drechsler [SSR]
Moisej BazijanJakob Cohn [SSR]
Antonio Putignano
Lorenzo D‘Angelo [SSR]
Sabrina DietelUlla Meißner [SSR]
Maria Magdalena Rabl
Gynecologist Dr. Wessling [SR]
Silvester von HößlinStefan Wildmann [SR]
René Haßfurther
Gerhart Egner (7 Folgen) [SR]
Philipp RaffertyEberhard Groß [SR]
Norbert OrtnerSebastian Geber [SR]
Rainer HausteinWilli Drossner, Sprengmeister [SR]
Gerhard Georg JilkaSigl [SR]
Jonas WittmannYannick Baumann [SR]
Lina SpiethStefanie Völkel [SRE]
Fabian WittkowskiSeppi Krois [SRE]
Emily ZirnKira [SRE]
Christian BuseFahrprüfer Thäufel [SRE]
Moritz Katzmair
Ottmar Jacob [SRE]
Wolfgang BergerHannes Hauberger [SRE]
Ricci HohltAnnegret [SRE]
Natalie HünigSilke [SRE]
Roland Eugen BeiküfnerObjektkünstler Schlickenrieder [BP]
Klara Pfeiffer
Betty [BP]
Isabell SternDr. Diana Pfeiffer [BP]
Christine AdlerReitlehrerin [BP]
Gary FranklinElektriker [BP]
Melanie Leyendecker
Journalistin Marion Neumüller
Helmut BergerHans Lechner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristFelix Friedlein
Director of photographyThomas Reis
DoP Block 586-594, 606,611,612 (60 episodes AD)
DoP Block 586-594, 606,611,612 (60 episodes AD)
Director of photographyZvonimir Renic
DOP
DOP
Director of photographyThomas Thomaschowski
2nd unit dopThomas Reis
Block 607
Block 607
Camera operatorRené Reichert
Additional photographySteffen Dubouis
1st assistant cameraJulia Alber
A-Cam 20 days + B-Cam 6 days
A-Cam 20 days + B-Cam 6 days
1st assistant cameraLuca Zanner
2.5 months
2.5 months
2nd assistant cameraFelix Münz
six months
six months
Camera traineeGeorge Becker
- 2 Weeks
- 2 Weeks
Casting directorDeborah Tolkien
Costumer / wardrobeJulia Feigel
07.03.22 - 16.12.22
07.03.22 - 16.12.22
Costumer / wardrobeGisela Kölsch
DirectorBettina Götz
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorLaura Thies
10 episodes
10 episodes
DirectorJochen Müller
DirectorAndreas Ruhmland
DirectorHans Kitzbichler
DirectorThomas Pauli
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorDaniel Anderson
1st AD (local system)Luise Nitzsche
ab August 2022
ab August 2022
1st AD (local system)Selina Koch
From 01.04.2022 until 16.12.2022
From 01.04.2022 until 16.12.2022
1st AD (local system)Felix Antoine
Blöcke 587, 590, 593
Blöcke 587, 590, 593
1st AD (local system)Laura Baumeister
Representation
Representation
1st AD (local system)Markus Meier [1]
Blöcke 586, 589, 592, 595, 598, 601, 604, 610
Blöcke 586, 589, 592, 595, 598, 601, 604, 610
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Laura Baumeister
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Selina Koch
31.01.2022 - 31.03.2022
31.01.2022 - 31.03.2022
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Leon Naaf von Sass
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Hannah Poppe
15.02. - 18.02.2022
15.02. - 18.02.2022
Script supervisorMarielle Gottmann
Script supervisorKira Duckwitz
Script continuityTobias Roll
since april
since april
Script continuityLuise Nitzsche
Script continuityDimitrios Douros
Script continuityDennis Blass
since August 2022
since August 2022
Extras coordinatorJennifer Deichl
6 Drehtage
6 Drehtage
EditorMartin Schlötterer
EditorSteffen Fast
EditorSebastian Wild
EditorMartin Mikosch
EditorNina Hellstern
seit 2011 durchgehend beschäftigt
seit 2011 durchgehend beschäftigt
EditorGabriele Kröber
EditorThomas Rothneiger
35 Folgen
35 Folgen
Key gripFlorian Bschorr
GafferClemens von Tubeuf
Komplettes Jahr
Komplettes Jahr
Lighting technician / electricianJonathan Abelmann
Lighting traineeGeorge Becker
- Episodes 2981 - 3022
- Episodes 2981 - 3022
ProducerFrank Hein [1]
Assistant-/ junior-producerSarra Dziri
Assistant to producerMarianne Holmer
Production designerFlorian Nitzinger
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Standby propsAnna von Cossel
Standby propsThomas Schwenzer
Staffel 19, Block 615
Staffel 19, Block 615
Standby propsAnna Sogerer
Block 596, 04.04. - 29.04.2022
Block 596, 04.04. - 29.04.2022
Assistant stand by propsAngelina Ewert
Line producerEbrahim Sarfaras
Production coordinatorPeter Thulke
Production secretaryMarielle Gottmann
inkl. einiger Aufgaben der Produktionsassistenz
inkl. einiger Aufgaben der Produktionsassistenz
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
ScreenwriterSibylle Spittler
Head of scriptMarlene Evamaria Meyer
Story editorLars Kremer
StorylinerFelicitas Sieben
Head of Story C-Futures
Head of Story C-Futures
Dialogue writerFelix Mennen
Production sound mixerJan Lukas Mielke
Production sound mixerMichael Boritzka
Tonmeister Studiodreh
Tonmeister Studiodreh
Production sound mixerMatthias Patzelt
Außendreh
Außendreh
Production sound mixerTim Höfer
Production sound mixerChristopher Tartler
Boom operatorVincent Hoffmeister
Boom operatorLukas Hab
Boom operatorClemens Menken
Season 19, 623-626
Season 19, 623-626
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Line producer (broadcaster)Fabian Post
Kalkulations
Kalkulations
Animal trainerJulia Steinbrecher
Horse Trainer Pferd- Wally Für Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Horse Trainer Pferd- Wally Für Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Green consultantGötz Wieners

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Hund Bruni, Pferd, Hähne, Pony, Katzen
Hund Bruni, Pferd, Hähne, Pony, Katzen
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Production ConsultingPfisterer Safetyculture
Occupational safety specialist
Occupational safety specialist
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Propspolizeiteam.de
Messgerät zu Verkehsüberwachung
Messgerät zu Verkehsüberwachung
Special Effectsstar-effects
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.
Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & originale Polizeibeamte
Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & originale Polizeibeamte