TV Series | 2020 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

StatusFor Premium Members only
Start of shootingFor Premium Members only
End of shootingFor Premium Members only

Project data

Number of episodesFor Premium Members only

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jonathan GertisChristian Preissinger [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Mira MazumdarJosephine Drechsler [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Mirco WallrafJesus [SS]
Werner RomSchattenhofer Lorenz [L]
Laura TashinaJenny [L]
Matthias SaffertFerdinand Schober [LE]
Arnd SchimkatHerr Kleiner [LE]
Michael VogtmannJoseph Brunner [LE]
Jo WeilNico Weiß [LE]
Simone Ascher
Frau Bönlein [GS]
Dunja BengschÄrztin Dr. Berger [GS]
Marc HüfferSportleiter TSV Emmerich [GS]
Petra Auer [1]
Hanna [SSR]
Holger GothaLandrat Gruber [SSR]
Kai GroenwaldMatthias Geissrieder [SSR]
Adrian BräunigJoschi [SR]
Joey DaserDavid [SR]
Bernd DechampsStaudinger Toni, Motorradfahrer [SR]
Hans B. Goetzfried
Händler Miesbacher [SR]
Tom Kreß
Rene Bäumler [SR]
Jutta SchmuttermaierFrau Blinzhuber [SR]
Yasmani StambaderDennis [SR]
Harry Täschner
Prüfer Müller [SR]
Thomas WenkeDr. Mandel [SR]
Julian ManuelAttraktiver Securitymann [SRE]
Lea Urban
Nadine [SRE]
Rüdiger BachHerr Haselhuhn [BP]
Herbert ForthuberDipl.Ing.Meyer [BP]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [BP]
Michael PopHandwerker [BP]
Andreas HaglBastian
Marion NiederländerDoro Drechsler

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristFelix Friedlein
Director of photographyMichael Maylandt
Director of photographyMike Steffl
Director of photographyMike Cuda
Director of photographyMarcus Marschall
Director of photographyMike Kuder
Steadicam operatorPeter SchmehlAussendreh
1st assistant cameraNina Hoegg
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis
1st assistant cameraLuca Zanner
Steadicam focus pullerJohann Albrecht
WardrobeLaura HeibeiEnd of January to mid May
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
DirectorJulian Plica
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorIrene Graef
DirectorHannes Spring
1st AD (local system)Robert Späth
1st AD (local system)Felix AntoineBlöcke 503, 506, 509
1st AD (local system)Julia HemesathBlock 504
1st AD (local system)Anne HilligesRegie: Peter Zimmermann / Block 517
Script supervisorMarielle Gottmann
Script supervisorSabine Junghans
Script supervisorEva Scholz
Script supervisorMelanie Donath
EditorThomas Rothneiger
Makeup artist / hair stylistLena Draskowitschsince January 2018
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Standby propsJudith Röder
Assistent stand by propmanAlyssa Neuner
Location scoutPeter ThulkeJanuar 2020 - Mitte Februar 2020
Unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
Location managerPeter Thulke
Set manager/ floor managerRobert Nemec
Set manager/ floor managerAlex Stautner1st AD
Production secretaryKathrin SchauerTeam Assistance
Production assistantAnja BraunBlock 524-525
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
ScreenwriterPhilipp Scherzer
Production sound mixerTim Höfer
Production sound mixerJan Lukas Mielke
Production sound mixerJan PiepenstockStudio- & Außendreh
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt
Boom operatorJan Lukas Mielke
Boom operatorChristopher Tartler

Production companies

CompanyComment
Constantin Television GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderKatze
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
CostumesFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen & Polizeirequisiten
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Roberto Barac
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen