© BR
© BR
TV Series | 2016 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10/02/2016
End of shooting11/05/2016
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Herbert Ulrich
Dr. Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Mirco WallrafJesus [SS]
Peter WeißArchitekt Angermann [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Hans StadlbauerPfarrer [SS]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [SS]
Corinna BinzerFrau Grabinger [LE]
Jacques BreuerWilfried Dorst [LE]
Ina Cross
Inge [LE]
Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [LE]
Sandra Julia ReilsLeonie [LE]
Julia Urban
Frau Harrer [LE]
Irina KurbanovaTamar [LE]
Nikola NorgauerBiggi (F: Monis Klassentreffen) [LE]
Jörg PintschHerr Hennings [LE]
Stefan RichterChefkoch Erik [LE]
Christina SchmidederVanessa Wanner [LE]
Harald HelfrichMetzger Daniel Brendel [LE]
Claus ObalskiFerdl Rittmoser [LE]
Oliver BodeGastronom Maier [LE]
Karl FriedrichWolferl [LE]
Lisa Augenthaler
Bini [SSR]
Manuel Boecker
Dr.Schmidt [SSR]
Manuel Feneberg
Maxi [SSR]
Jan HartmannNik Wenger [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Astrid PolakDoris Kramer [SSR]
Wolfgang SeidenbergWilli [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Nadja MaierPaula [SSR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SSR]
Sabrina DietelUlla Bedienung Brunnerwirt [SSR]
Darya BirnstielTanja [SR]
Adrian BräunigJoschi [SR]
Karin Engelhard
Hochschulmitarbeiterin Fr. Großbauer [SR]
Sacha HolzheimerBeate Breinbauer [SR]
Florian KimlSteffen Gantner [SR]
Laura Maire
Verena Wenger [SR]
Gerhard Polacekder Hendlbrater [SR]
Tilman PörzgenBasti [SR]
Dieter Schaad
Berthold Staigner [SR]
Oliver Scheffel
Herr Wieland [SR]
Marguerita Schumacher
Petra [SR]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [SR]
Alexandra FonsattiSilvie Völkl [SR]
Reiner HaasReporter Reiner Unglaube [SR]
Paul KaiserDermatologe Dr. Geuß [SR]
Patrick NothhaftSpucki [SR]
Martin Dudeckn.a. [SRE]
Lion LeukerMalte [SRE]
Magdalena Meier
Eva [SRE]
Thomas M. MeinhardtLehrer Gilg [SRE]
Julia Nika NeviandtSchwangere Frau Bea [SRE]
Bruno Sauter
Koch Bruno [SRE]
Kathrin Anna StahlSekretärin Frau Zietz [SRE]
Bernd DechampsEinbrecherkönig [SRE]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SRE]
Monica CallaSusanne Vollmer [SRE]
Eva ChristianLotte Steininger (4 Folgen) [SRE]
Stefanie Dischinger
Journalistin Berger [BP]
Kirstin FischerFotografin Sandra [BP]
Gerhard Georg JilkaIHK-Prüfer [BP]
Lotta LubkollVanessa [BP]
Tobias MaehlerDr. Plank [BP]
Sabine OberhornerEhefrau eines Kunden [BP]
Michael SchlengerHerr Müller [BP]
Miriam SmolkaSchulpsychologin Berger [BP]
Andreas StadlerTierschützer [BP]
Christoph StoiberBlogger Oliver [BP]
Anna Maria DrechslerMädel [BP]
Harald FreudenmacherBarkeeper [BP]
Dino NiethammerTim [BP]
Heide AckermannWaltraud
Hassan LazouaneLeonard
Volker Metzger
Nebenrolle
Teresa RizosCaro
Kathrin Anna WagnerFrau Mosner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarianne Windisch
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
2nd unit dopRalf Hahmann
Sony F55, 12 Tage
Sony F55, 12 Tage
1st assistant cameraJohanna Kreuz
PMW-F55
PMW-F55
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis
F55
F55
1st assistant cameraNiklas Ben el Mekki
Clapper/loaderJean Dakar
Clapper / Trainee
Clapper / Trainee
Costume designerStefanie Lohne
WardrobeAnna Hauffe
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
WardrobeLaura Konrad-Heibei
WardrobeHenriette Suchan
WardrobeTamara Müller
Costume design traineeHermina Gerlinger
September 2015 bis April 2016
September 2015 bis April 2016
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorDidi Gassner
DirectorAndreas Ruhmland
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorHannes Spring
15 Folgen
15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Philipp Janson
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein
1st AD (local system)Lisa Röth
15 Folgen
15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Bettina Götz
2nd AD crowd (local system)Philipp Janson
2nd AD crowd (local system)Lejo Häussler
Script continuitySophie-Valentina Märkl
Script continuityLejo Häussler
Script continuityLaura Beikert
Script continuityKatharina 'Kati' Anner
Script continuityMarielle Gottmann
Trainee director's departmentAlexander Walzl
EditorThomas Rothneiger
Key gripFlorian Bschorr
Lighting designerLeander Hiltmann
bzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
bzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
ProducerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistant to producerMarianne Holmer
Assistenz Constantin TV
Assistenz Constantin TV
Production designerManuel Krimmer
2. Szenenbildner
2. Szenenbildner
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Standby propsYvonne Mai
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsSebastian Kraft
Standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
seit 2007
seit 2007
Assistant stand by propsAnna Sogerer
22.08.-10.09. und 25.-28.10.
22.08.-10.09. und 25.-28.10.
Location scoutDaniel Defranceschi
Südtirol
Südtirol
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Line producerMelanie Bührdel
(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
Assistant to line producerHeidi Wiedemann
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Production managerEbrahim Sarfaras
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Assistant to production managerMonique Ehrmann
/ Juli 2016 - November 2016
/ Juli 2016 - November 2016
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Geißendörfer
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Thulke
Studio und Aussendreh
Studio und Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerTeresa Santamaria
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Production assistantJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerJana Brockmann
Assistant set/floor managerBarbara Menth
ScreenwriterSibylle Spittler
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
ScreenwriterAnja Saskia Beyer
Anja Beyer
Anja Beyer
ScreenwriterTobias Siebert
ScreenwriterAxel Röbkers
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
Script editorPhilipp Scherzer
Story editorNicola Nauen
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
StorylinerOlaf Köhler
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Dialogue writerSebastian Klug
ResearcherAnnika Cizek
Production sound mixerPeter Kovarik
Production sound mixerKristofer Harris
Vertretung Außendreh
Vertretung Außendreh
Production sound mixerJan Piepenstock
einige Wochen Außendreh
einige Wochen Außendreh
Boom operatorPhilip Hutter
Boom operatorTill Ortner-Zintel
Vertretung Außendreh
Vertretung Außendreh
Boom operatorRobert Nabholz
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt
Außendreh
Außendreh
Boom operatorJan Lukas Mielke
Special effects technicianPhillip Braunschober
Heinz Ludwig
Heinz Ludwig
Stuntman/womanMatthias Werner
Stuntman/womanScarlet Richter
Stunt driverTim Vetter
Animal trainerEve Schwender

Production companies

CompanyComment
Constantin Television GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Kuh Mucki, Pferd Antonio, Hund Janosch,
Kuh Mucki, Pferd Antonio, Hund Janosch,
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)
Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceMarsh GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Stefanie Lohne
KB: Stefanie Lohne
PropsHerz Medicalgroup
Med.Ausstattung
Med.Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftsAlles für Ihr Fest GmbH
Diverse Oldtimer
Diverse Oldtimer
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen