TV Series | 2013 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting28/01/2013
End of shooting20/12/2013
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Isabella HübnerJana Keller [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Guggenmoser [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Mirco WallrafJesus [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Hans StadlbauerPfarrer [SS]
Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [SS]
Julia KüllingerNicole Götz [L]
Stephan BensonFrank Scherzer [LE]
Teresa KlamertLisa [LE]
Katrin LuxFanny [LE]
Genoveva MayerMarlene Mandlmeier [LE]
Martin Wangler
Bernd Clemens [LE]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [LE]
Julian BayerMoritz [LE]
Christian BuseKunde Kolberg [LE]
Alice KesslerGastrolle [LE]
Ellen KesslerGastrolle [LE]
Marion NiederländerNadja Schuster [LE]
Barbara Schmidt [1]Renate Bamberger [LE]
Angelo Michele FrankeAlessandro [LE]
Roberto MartinezVertreter Sinzinger [LE]
Ben BlaskovicOlli [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Jakob RengerRobert [SSR]
Arnd SchimkatKleiner [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Sabrina WhiteChrista [SSR]
Adam JaskolkaPavel [SSR]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SSR]
Katharina NeudorferElisabeth Kirchleitner [SSR]
Josephine KroetzKlara [SR]
Bernhard SchmidHerr Gleisner [SR]
Robinson von LindenschmitJournalist BFN-Kurier [SR]
Mario CanedoLuca Zimmer [SR]
Vera LippischAngie [SR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SR]
Michael WolfschmidtEpisodenrolle [SR]
Matthias Christian RehrlArzt [SR]
Thomas BornRockerchef [SR]
Gottfried MichlGeschäftspartner Schulze [SRE]
Sarah ThonigPauline [SRE]
Manfred WeberFranz Leitner [SRE]
Ute BronderAnneliese [SRE]
Meikel EngelmannJournalist [SRE]
Herbert ForthuberHerr Zengler [SRE]
Rudi S. GallAnton Sattler [SRE]
Eva HolzapfelFrau E [SRE]
Marzia TedeschiGina [SRE]
Helga FellererFrau Knapp [SRE]
Julius KastnerKonstantin [SRE]
Monika FriedMimi [SRE]
Sebahat ÜnalAyse [SRE]
Matthias RudolphSpezl von Patrick [SRE]
Werner Biermeier
Kunde Marz [BP]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Höferle [BP]
Joachim ZonsEichenmüller [BP]
Heide HoffmannDoris Schwarz [BP]
Ulrike MaiFrau Brombacher [BP]
Teresa RizosCaro Ertl

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarianne Windisch
Studio camera operatorPeyman Saba
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
1st assistant cameraKatharina Meissner
zeitweise
zeitweise
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis
zeitweise
zeitweise
Still photographerJoachim Bischoff
Still photographerManfred Laemmerer
B 247 Studio, B 248 Außendreh
B 247 Studio, B 248 Außendreh
Assistant costume designerSusanne Gohlke
Assistant costume designerStefanie Lohne
WardrobeSilvana Jost
WardrobeNadine Lucé
seit September 2011
seit September 2011
WardrobeRachel Vogelheim
2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
WardrobeGordana Rosic
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
DirectorIsabel Lembke
DirectorMarkus Bräutigam
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
DirectorHannes Spring
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
DirectorJochen Müller
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer
März - August
März - August
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein
1st AD (local system)Karin Thorne
2nd AD crowd (local system)Sophie-Valentina Märkl
2nd AD crowd (local system)Johannes von Vlahovits
2nd AD crowd (local system)Philipp Hartmann
Script continuityJulia Wittmann
Script continuitySophie-Valentina Märkl
Script continuityKatharina 'Kati' Anner
Trainee director's departmentDaniela Winkler
ab Dezember
ab Dezember
EditorThomas Rothneiger
25 episodes
25 episodes
EditorNina Hellstern
Key gripFlorian Bschorr
Außen
Außen
GafferLeander Hiltmann
bzw Beleuchtungsmeister nur Aussendreh
bzw Beleuchtungsmeister nur Aussendreh
Lighting designerLeander Hiltmann
bzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
bzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Albitz
Makeup artist / hair stylistLeonie Reim
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Makeup artist / hair stylistAgnes Ellert
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohanna Roth
Additional make up artistJulia Rinkl
ProducerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Production designerManuel Krimmer
2. Szenenbildner, April-Dezember
2. Szenenbildner, April-Dezember
Assistant production designerAntje Goldmann
Juli bis Oktober 2013
Juli bis Oktober 2013
Assistant production designerManuel Krimmer
Januar-April
Januar-April
Assistant production designerPatricia Sahm
zeitweise
zeitweise
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Standby propsYvonne Mai
Standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
seit 2007
seit 2007
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsStephanie Griebl
Standby propsIsabel Eichinger
Standby propsSebastian Kraft
Assistant stand by propsFlorian Lenny Leng
bis Juli 2013
bis Juli 2013
Assistent stand by propmanStefan Hiereth
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Line producerMelanie Bührdel
(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
Assistant to line producerHeidi Wiedemann
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Production managerEbrahim Sarfaras
Line Producer
Line Producer
Assistant production managerTheresa Otte
seit Juni 2013
seit Juni 2013
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Geißendörfer
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Thulke
Studio und Aussendreh
Studio und Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian Leonhardt
Urlaubsvertretung 4 Wochen
Urlaubsvertretung 4 Wochen
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Production assistantAnja Krebs
Production assistantJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerMarielle Gottmann
Assistant set/floor managerJohannes von Vlahovits
ab Dezember
ab Dezember
PA internPascal Czerwek
Set runnerAlisa Frischholz
1 Monat
1 Monat
ScreenwriterBarbara Siller
ScreenwriterAnja Saskia Beyer
ScreenwriterSibylle Spittler
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
ScreenwriterTobias Siebert
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
Script editorAndreas Deininger
22 Folgen (eine pro Block)
22 Folgen (eine pro Block)
Dialog editorKatharina Greendale
Script Editor
Script Editor
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
StorylinerOlaf Köhler
Dialogue writerKatharina Greendale
Dialogue writerAndreas Deininger
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Screenwriter traineePhilipp Scherzer
Praktikant im Story-Department
Praktikant im Story-Department
Production sound mixerGeorg Krautheim
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorMark Hoffmann
Boom operatorTim Höfer
Boom operatorPeter Rappel
Studiodrehs alle Folgen
Studiodrehs alle Folgen
Boom operatorTim Horne
ständiger Filmtonangler Studio
ständiger Filmtonangler Studio
Boom operatorTill Ulrich
ca. 30 Folgen, Studio, TM: diverse
ca. 30 Folgen, Studio, TM: diverse
Stuntman/womanGiacomo Strasser
Stunt- Rolle
Stunt- Rolle
Stuntman/womanErhard Brem
StuntMac GmbH
StuntMac GmbH
Stuntman/womanRobert Schenker
Stuntman/Stuntouble Thommy Schwimmer
Stuntman/Stuntouble Thommy Schwimmer
Commissioning editorSibylle Spittler
Redakteurin des BR
Redakteurin des BR
Animal trainerEve Schwender

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)
Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Komparsenabrechnung (Teil)
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Med. Ausstattung RTW
Med. Ausstattung RTW
PropsSonnewald
Requisiten
Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkes, Unipolis
Unipkes, Unipolis