TV Series | 2010 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Horst KummethRoland Bamberger [SS]
Daniela Lara März
Maria Kirchleitner [SS]
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian Brunner [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Martin Wenzl
Ludwig Brunner [SS]
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [L]
Doreen DietelTrixi Preissinger [L]
Ursula ErberTheresa Brunner [L]
Michael A. GrimmMax Brunner [L]
Wilhelm ManskeJoseph Brunner [L]
Björn BugriGreinsdorf [LE]
Rhon Diels
Simon Wegner [LE]
Julia KüllingerNicole Götz [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Silke Popp
Uschi Guggenmoser [SSR]
Heinrich Stadler
Stadler [SSR]
Maik van EppleAlexander Staudinger [SSR]
Ben BlaskovicRobbie85 (Gastrolle) [SR]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoKorbinian [SR]
Gisa FlakeLiesl [SR]
Heidrun GärtnerAnnalena [SR]
Norbert HecknerHerr Erlbacher [SR]
Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [SR]
Werner Kalb
Gastrokritiker Wackernagel [SR]
Inga KulikMädchen [SR]
Rainer MöbusPilger in Vierzehnheiligen Folge 484 [SR]
Traudl OberhornerWaltraud Kern [SR]
Werner RomL. Schattenhofer [SR]
Horst SchaschkeKunstexperte (Episode) [SR]
Frank teNeuesDr. Lieblicht [SR]
Bernhard UlrichHubert [SR]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [SR]
Rüdiger Bach
Herr Ziller [SRE]
Rolf BergBürgermeister Pütz [SRE]
Herbert ForthuberHerr Schwarzmeier [SRE]
Susanne FrommertGhostwriterin / Dichterin [SRE]
Florian PerchtoldBenedikt Kurz [SRE]
Amélie Sandmann
Ehefrau Pütz [SRE]
Sebahat ÜnalAyse [SRE]
Cornelia HeidlerBedienung [BP]
Sandra Zirngibl-Kowalskileoni [BP]
Teresa RizosCaroline

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarianne Windisch
ColoristAndreas Bruecklca. 200 Folgen 2010
ColoristMartin Noweck
Vtr technicianMarkus Oechsner
Studio camera operatorIsabel Lembke
Studio camera operatorJeanette Schneider
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
Steadicam focus pullerMaximilian G. Engl2 DT
2nd assistant cameraChristian Hartbrunner
Costume designerRenate Schönian
Assistant costume designerMelanie Sachsbis 09.07.2010
Assistant costume designerOlga Siebertbis 27.08.10 Ende dritte Staffel
Assistant costume designerStefanie Lohne
Assistant costume designerSusanne Gohlkeab Ende der 3. Staffel
WardrobeLucia MichelSebtember 2010 bis Oktober 2011
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
WardrobeMarion SonnenbergerVertretung 1 Woche
WardrobeRomy Zagora
WardrobeTheresa Fritz
Costume design traineeSusan Starke
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorThomas Rothneiger10 episodes
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorJochen Müller
DirectorThomas Stammberger20 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st AD (local system)Marlene Evamaria Meyer
1st AD (local system)Percy Brauch
1st AD (local system)Viktor KleinVertretung
Script supervisorMagnus Maria Holzapfel
Script supervisorNadine Dunst20Folgen
Script supervisorViktor Klein
Script supervisorBenjamin Vornehm+ Script
Key/dolly gripFlorian BschorrAussendreh 18.1.-5.2.10
Rigging gripAlexander Tower
GafferLeander Hiltmannbzw Beleuchtungsmeister nur Aussendreh
Lighting designerLeander Hiltmannbzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
Lighting technician / electricianDominik Kinzinger
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen Elstner
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Makeup artist / hair stylistVreni Rüggeberg
Additional make up artistNadine Jüsche
Additional make up artistLeonie Reim
Delegate producerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistant-/ junior-producerJulia Wittmann
Assistant-/ junior-producerAnnette Pajonk
Assistant to producerIsabell Seeliger
Assistant to producerTobias Adlberger
Assistant to producerJulia Wittmann
Assistant to producerTobias Adlberger
Assistant production designerManuel Krimmer
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsStephanie Griebl
Standby propsJulia FrickeVertretung
Standby propsSeralp Kaethner
Standby propsJenny Whitmore
Standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
Assistent stand by propmanSebastian Kraft
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Assistant to line producerHeidi WiedemannBayerischer Rundfunk
Unit production managerClaudia GüntherBR
Unit production managerEbrahim SarfarasLine Producer
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Unit managerGeorg RettenbeckBR
Set manager/ floor managerPeter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Geißendörfer
Set manager/ floor managerMelanie Kniepändldiv. Tage als Vertretung
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Assistant location managerSebastian Kraft28.06.10 - 9.07.10
Production assistantFabian Fuchs
Production assistantTobias Geißendörferbis 21.11.10
Assistant unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerMelanie Kniepändl
Assistant set/floor managerLisa Jossé
Assistant set/floor managerTobias ZarschizkyStaffel 5
Head writerTobias SiebertChefautor
ScreenwriterStefan HeringDialogautor
ScreenwriterAnja Saskia Beyer
ScreenwriterHans Münch
ScreenwriterFriederike Schefbeck
Script editorWolf Mocikat
Script editorCarmen Vornam-Lohmann
Script editorKorbinian Hamberger
Story editorKatharina Denk
StorylinerOlaf Köhler
StorylinerVeronika Müller
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Production sound mixerGeorg Krautheim
Production sound mixerChristian Georg
Boom operatorTill UlrichStudio, TM: diverse
Boom operatorTim Höfer
Boom operatorTim HorneTonangler Studio- & Außendreh
Boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodrehs
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberSupervisor Heinz Ludwig
Commissioning editorSibylle SpittlerRedakteurin des Bayerischen Rundfunks

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ConsultingRainer MöbusEinsatz als Kleindarsteller
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli, Uniformen