Kalle
TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Children | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting20.04.2010
End of shooting01.09.2010
LocationsHamburg, Flensburg

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Mike HoffmannOskar Neuhaus [SS]
Rudy RuggieroKostas Tatassopoulos [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenMerle Andresen [SS]
Max WoelkyLukas Hoffmann [SS]
Renate DelfsErika Koch [L]
Sabine KaackPia Andresen [L]
Burkhard SchmeerStefan Andresen [L]
Nik BreidenbachVerbrecher [LE]
Björn Bugri
Bertram [LE]
Oliver ClemensMaik Reinhardt [LE]
Jutta FastianDiana Hartwig [LE]
Oliver FranckKai Focke [LE]
Thomas GoritzkiGeorg Kröger [LE]
Marvin GronenKolya Habermann [LE]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtWolfgang Köpke [LE]
Hubertus HartmannReinhold Schreiber [LE]
Theresa HübchenMarianne Hagen [LE]
Nils Julius
Bob [LE]
Lisa KarlströmAnne [LE]
Jessica KosmallaAnnette Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [LE]
Ralph KretschmarUwe Paulsen [LE]
Nova MeierhenrichMichelle Landinger [LE]
Thomas NaumannAchim Holig [LE]
Navid NavidTimo [LE]
Thorsten NindelKnut Hamsen [LE]
Anton Pleva
Ole Grim [LE]
Nicola Ransom
Tania [LE]
Patrick SchornJens [LE]
Dorothee Sturz
Tina Peters (Umweltschützerin) [LE]
Luca ZamperoniArndt Bauer [LE]
Luzie BuckLuzie Bender [SSR]
Niklas OsterlohHeiner Kuhn [SR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornEllen [SR]
Sunny BansemerNebenrolle [SR]
Emily BehrPetra Gabriel [SR]
Beatrice BergnerNina Kalle [SR]
Michael BidellerHundeprüfer [SR]
Melanie BlocksdorfMona Bartels [SR]
Ben BraunChristian Levkovitz [SR]
Marek ErhardtOlli Kottke [SR]
Gloria ErhartMarita Semmler [SR]
Jacqueline FritschSvenja [SR]
Fabian HarloffMoritz Lindner [SR]
Stefan HaschkeJan Harmsen [SR]
Anette HellwigLiana [SR]
Josef HeynertPfarrer Arne Ketelsen [SR]
Daniela HoffmannFrau Jansen [SR]
Eric LangnerDominik Kroll [SR]
Heinz LievenJan Smetek [SR]
Sven MartinekEpisodenrolle [SR]
Noah Amos Aron MatheisEpisodenrolle [SR]
Marian MederSven Hecht [SR]
Claudia MehnertIngrid Kuhn [SR]
Benjamin MorikMax Keller [SR]
Julius RömerHanno Andresen [SR]
Axel StosbergBriefträger Vollbrecht [SR]
Finja Christin WrocklageMelanie [SR]
Marjam Azemoun
Ulrike Ippen [SRE]
Laura BelliniJana Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [SRE]
David BertonRoman [SRE]
Uta DänekampFrauke [SRE]
Till DemtroederHartwig [SRE]
Dennis GraboschLutz [SRE]
Britta HornEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Stefanie HönerErika Winter [SRE]
Cecilia Mueller-StahlJunge Frau [SRE]
Rick OkonJakob [SRE]
Alma RehbergAnnika Elvers [SRE]
Anne WeberDoris [SRE]
Andreas EckelAnton Benkwitz [BP]
Nicolá MelissiAnInka Stenzel [BP]
Mat NicholMats Micklesen [BP]
Pauline KnofAnke Voss
Marianne Schubart-VibachIngeborg

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyUwe Neumeister3 Folgen
director of photographyGero Steffen
director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier16 Folgen
director of photographyOliver SanderR. Rolf Wellingerhof
2nd unit dopThorsten Alt
2nd unit dopRoland Fritzenschaft
camera operatorTobias MeikB-CAM - 1 day
1st assistant cameraThomas StührkStaffel 5 Folgen 8-10
1st assistant cameraTim Sydow14 DT A-Kam Zusatz/Vertretung
1st assistant cameraAlda Maria RühlB-Cam, Block 3, 7 DT, XD Cam
1st assistant cameraTobias MeikHD 5.Staffel, 1.+ 2. Block
2nd assistant cameraFee von HaseFocus B-Camera
2nd assistant cameraRainer HasenzahlFocus B-Cam Folgen 8-10
2nd assistant cameraAnnina Hannas2 DT
2nd assistant cameraThorsten Alt1+2. Block B-Cam Focus durchgehend
still photographerBoris Laewen
camera traineeJonas Langmaack5. Block
extras/bit player castingKatrin OlbertzHamburg und Flensburg
costume designerAnke WahnbaeckFolge 18-20
assistant costume designerJulia Grimm
assistant costume designerClara Rakemann5. Staffel / 1.&2. Block
wardrobePetra Reimelt4. Staffel: 5. Block + 5. Staffel
additional wardrobeBritta SueringGarderobiere
costume design traineeMirjam Tschochner
directorPatrick Winczewski
directorAndré Erkau
directorBodo Schwarz
directorThomas Jahn
directorRolf Wellingerhof
2nd unit directorOliver Knorr
1st assistant directorKaren Brunnbauer
1st assistant directorOliver Knorr6 Folgen Regie: Thomas Jahn
1st assistant directorBirte Jauchen
1st assistant directorAntje Wellingerhof3 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJanco Christiansen
script supervisorAlisa LeptihnRegie: Thomas Jahn, Rolf Wellingerhof
script supervisorNicole BirkholzStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
script supervisorDagmar Zeisberg3 Folgen
trainee director's departmentJohanna KroneStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
editorMartina Krippendorf
editorIngo Ehrlich5. Staffel/2. Block Folgen 5-7
editorAndrea Wimmer
assistant editorPhilipp Kampff
key/dolly gripJoscha Jenneßen
grip assistantMarko Peros5. Block + 5. Staffel 1.+ 2. Block
grip assistantDaniel Pontasch-Müller5.Staffel 4. Block
gafferJörg Santjerüber 100 Drehtage
electricianBoris LohmeyerErsatz 1 Tag
electricianChristian Kopplow
electricianFelix Plüddemann
lighting assistantBoris Lohmeyer1 Block + Zusatz 4 Tage
lighting assistantLeo Schwarz
makeup artist / hair stylistJeanette Kellermann
makeup artist / hair stylistBrigitta Lüttge
producerJutta Lieck-Klenke
production designerThorsten LauFolgen 1-12
assistant production designerJulia BreitenkampStaffel IV Block 5, Staffel V Block 1-4
assistant set decoratorFlorian AlbertsenStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
prop masterIlse TöpferStaffel 4 Folge 18-20 + 5 alle Folgen
standby propsAnja Stüvecke
location scoutMichael BrunsTeil von 5.Staffel / 4.Block
property driverMiros Lewandowski
art department traineeRoberta Hackert5. Staffel
film financing coordinatorMerle Lübbers
unit production managerFrank B. Bosselmann15 Folgen
post production supervisorArne Möller
assistant production managerGitta LauenrothStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
assistant production managerJulia Ott [1]5.Staffel
unit managerStefan Halbensleben4.+ 5. Staffel
set manager / 3rd ADJohanna Mittelstraß5. Block Staffel 4 + 1. Block Staffel 5
set manager / 3rd ADTimo Milewski
4th AD / Additional ADTimo Becker1. Block Staffel 5 + 5 Tage
4th AD / Additional ADAntonia KraftPraktikant 3. und 4. Block
4th AD / Additional ADDaniel Pontasch-Müller4.Staffel 5.Block
production driverMax Spott
screenwriterChristine Kabus
screenwriterFrank Weller
production sound mixerThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'12 Folgen
production sound mixerPeter Schumacher
boom operatorMiroslav Babic
boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
second boom operatorDaniel de HomontStudio
sound re-recording mixerSascha Heiny
sound designerWencke Foth10 Folgen
sound designerKonrad Hülsmann3 Folgen
special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
fight choreographerRonnie Paul1 DT
stuntman/womanJürgen KleinStuntdouble Holig
stuntman/womanSas KaykhaBMX Stunts
stuntman/womanThomas HacikogluStuntdouble
animal trainerHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse
animal trainerMarco Heyse
child supervisorStephanie Höll

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesBjörn's finest CateringCatering
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Edina Linder
Locations and StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekLoc_Vermittlung
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte