Plakat - Motorradcops

Cops 2000

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2000-2001 | RTL [de] | Action, Whodunit | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Matthias PaulTom Geiger [SS]
    Jens NünemannKai Sturm [SS]
    Yvonne de BarkSunny Labonne [SS]
    Nigel CaseyPeter [SSR]
    Erdal KacarLKA Beamter [SSR]
    Guido A. SchickStefan Merker [LE]
    Birthe WolterSchneewittchen [LE]
    Patrick JoswigBen [SR]
    Undine BrixnerFrau Borchert [SR]
    Martin DorrJunkie [SR]
    Matthias GallBanker [SR]
    Sergey KalantayVladimir Ivanescu [SR]
    Vassily KazakosBeez [SR]
    Gunnar KolbBankräuber [SR]
    Daniela LebangKrankenschwester [SR]
    Wladimir MatuchinVitali Ivansco [SR]
    Martin MayGerd Hündgen [SR]
    Kai RoloffBankräuber [SR]
    Matthias SchendelSEK [SR]
    Ulrich von Bockn.b. (Folge: Hart am Limit) [SR]
    Livio CeciniKein Rollenname [BP]
    Rainer Goernemannkein Rollenname
    Karl KnaupZweiter Auftraggeber
    Vasiliki RoussiEpisodenrolle

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    2d artistBoris T. Duepré
    2d artistMarius KuberczykCompositing (VFX)
    Digital film compositorUdo Smutny
    Digital film compositorDanny Winter
    Digital film compositorDenis Cesek
    ColoristRoland MurrerDailies, Master + Final
    Director of photographyMichael Boxrucker1x 45'
    Director of photographyDragan Rogulj
    Director of photographyHelge Peyker2 Folgen
    Director of photographyStephan Motzek
    Director of photographyAnton Klima
    Director of photographyTheo Müller3 Folgen RTL
    Camera operatorMichael Frank(diverse Folgen)
    Camera operatorFrank Theisejansdiverse
    Camera operatorWolfram Grötzner
    Camera operatorOliver Staack
    Steadicam operatorMichael Frank(diverse Folgen)
    Steadicam operatorMichael Weyhersund Kamera Operator
    Steadicam operatorHarry Frantzke
    1st assistant cameraChristina Hilden2. Unit
    1st assistant cameraFlorian J. Raasch
    1st assistant cameraDaniel Blaum
    1st assistant cameraArnd Geißheimerauch als operator
    1st assistant cameraSimon Krekeler
    1st assistant cameraStephan Schruffdiv folgen
    1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]16mm, 2 Ep., B.Cam.
    2nd assistant cameraDavid Hofmann
    Camera traineeMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)16mm ST Operator/ Crash Boxen
    Camera traineeChristian Kitscha/AssistantCrashboxes
    Camera traineeSascha Kaiser
    Camera traineeMarco Erdmann2. Unit - 2 Folgen
    Casting directorClemens Erbach
    Assistant costume designerVerena Reuter-ZüllMärz - Mai
    Assistant costume designerBrigitte Gansen
    Assistant costume designerAngela Angi Neisbis Ende Febuar 2000
    WardrobeAnja Schulinus
    DirectorMichael Kreindl
    DirectorSigi Rothemund
    DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
    DirectorLou Binder
    DirectorMathias Barsch
    DirectorKarsten Wichniarz
    DirectorOlaf Kreinsen
    DirectorOlaf R. BenoldNachdreh (Der Auftrag)
    DirectorCarl Lang2 Folgen
    DirectorHelmut Metzger
    1st AD (local system)Henrike Wöbking4 Folgen
    1st AD (local system)Ralph Polinski4 Folgen
    1st AD (local system)Olaf R. Benold
    1st AD (local system)Sascha Koszinowski
    2nd AD crowd (local system)Jessica Krummacher
    Script continuityUlrike BenderRegie: R. W. Heimrich
    EditorOliver Gieth2 Folgen (Drama)
    EditorUli SchönFolge 5/6
    EditorNicolás Montaño Goertz
    EditorHanka Knipper
    EditorBehruz Torbati
    EditorVera van Appeldorn
    Crane operatorThomas Heinzdiv. SD
    GafferAlex Toloczyki
    GafferKlaus-Peter Lübs
    GafferTopper Thomas Schmidt6 Folgen
    GafferKarsten Lau
    GafferMarco Schöps
    GafferFrank May
    Best boyDavid Riedel
    Best boyPeter Schuh
    Lighting technician / electricianAlexander Kreis
    Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
    Lighting technician / electricianFrank Siggelkow
    Lighting technician / electricianHendrik A. Kley
    Lighting technician / electricianDavid Riedel
    Lighting technician / electricianMartin Tschinkel
    Lighting technician / electricianChristian Hölscher
    Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Birrenbach
    Makeup artist / hair stylistMiriam Kluge7 Folgen Drama und Action Unit
    Assistant production designerDaniel Kolarov
    Prop masterDagmar Hankeln
    Prop masterDirk BreitenbornAussenrequisite
    Prop builderGregor Winterua. Elektronik Überwachungsfahrzeug
    Property driverAyhan VanelliAssistent der Aussenrequisite
    Property driverKarsten Peter
    Production managerMartin HämerFolge 14-22
    Production coordinatorMonika Krück
    Unit managerRalf Krawanja6 x 45 min. / Action Serie
    Unit managerWolfram Gumbert-BrewittDrama- Unit
    Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Trinius
    Set manager/ floor managerAlex Roth
    Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Trinius
    Production driverAlex Roth
    ScreenwriterJörg Schnitger1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich
    Production sound mixerGeorg Schildhauer
    Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
    Boom operatorHeiko Gossen2 Folgen Drama-Unit
    Special effects supervisorSven Kühn
    Special effects supervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
    Stuntman/womanGabriele Richter [1]div. Stunts
    Stuntman/womanChris Mueller [1]
    Stuntman/womanPaul SchneiderDouble Sunny + div. Stunts
    Stuntman/womanMichael Schäfer [1]u.a. Stuntkoordination
    Stuntman/womanWolfram HuberSEK, Actionkomparse
    Stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
    Stuntman/womanMatthias SchendelSEK, Actionkomparse
    Stuntman/womanDanny WeinertSEK, Actionkomparse

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Animals for FilmFilmtierschule ZimekDackel Alf
    CastingOutcast
    Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
    Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz
    PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
    Special EffectsFeuerfest-SFXSFX Koordinator
    Video/Computer PlaybackMonitoranimation

    TV-broadcast

    TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
    First showingGermanyRTL [de]Thursday, 06/04/2000