Production accountant | Cornelia Harwath | |
Vfx producer | Catrina Chelariu VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix | VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
3d modeler | Felix Brosche | |
Compositing supervisor | Max Marvin Kuper Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Frank | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Lead Colorist / Cine Chromatix | Lead Colorist / Cine Chromatix |
Pregrading | Matthias Ricke Dailies | Dailies |
Digital intermediate assistant | Peér Sandham Conforming | Conforming |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
Camera operator | Dennis Mill B-Cam & 2nd Unit Kamera / RED | B-Cam & 2nd Unit Kamera / RED |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder 4 DT 2nd Unit | 4 DT 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick B Cam 5 dt | B Cam 5 dt |
1st assistant camera | Tommy Mann-Winzler 11 DT, 1st AC B-Cam | 11 DT, 1st AC B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Steffi Scherf Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Alisch Zusatz 6 DT | Zusatz 6 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Leonhard Kairat | |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Katharina Krause | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Costume designer | Gabriela Reumer | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Seemann | |
Additional costumers | Bettina Köhler | |
Additional costumers | Katrin Fürst | |
Costume design trainee | Yamay Blanco | |
Director | Franziska Buch | |
2nd unit director | Nicolas Ehret | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicolas Ehret | |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Trainee director's department | Clara von Berlepsch | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer auch Gimbal Operator | auch Gimbal Operator |
Grip | Theo Krönke Vertretung ersten zwei Wochen | Vertretung ersten zwei Wochen |
Grip | Felix Sablotny starting from week 3 | starting from week 3 |
Grip | Florian Heinrich Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
Grip | Tim Bornhöfft | |
Grip | Gregor Blüher | |
Gaffer | Uli Klotz | |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß ab 16. DT | ab 16. DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Semerau erste Hälfte und Zusatz | erste Hälfte und Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Reiners | |
Additional electrician | Angelika Padberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Bartram | |
Additional make up artist | Heike Eger Perückenanfertigung | Perückenanfertigung |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Hüchelheim | |
Producer | Christian Popp | |
Assistant to producer | Jessica Rauer | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Hafermaas assistant production design and set decoration | assistant production design and set decoration |
Prop master | Daniel Sandberg | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Judith Prollius | |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Assistant stand by props | Gemma Stratton | |
Location scout | Lukas Gontovos | |
Drapesmaster | Daniela Georgi Herstellung von textilen Requisiten | Herstellung von textilen Requisiten |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Property driver | Dirk Ehrhardt additional | additional |
Property driver | Gerd Tonke | |
Art department trainee | Alicia Ohntrup | |
Line producer | Chris Schmelzer ab Drehende | ab Drehende |
Line producer | Christian Dreßler | |
Assistant to line producer | Jeanne Fritzsche 03/04-15 | 03/04-15 |
Assistant to line producer | Jennifer Burkard | |
Production manager | Olav Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Victoria Altmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann | |
Assistant to production manager | Lisa Fuchs | |
Location manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier Berlin/Brandenburg | Berlin/Brandenburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Grit Aufzug | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Niklas Moss | |
Set runner | Romina Heuser 1DT Assistenz der Set-AL | 1DT Assistenz der Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Vanessa Walder | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Tobias Kropp | |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann 2nd Boom (5 Days) | 2nd Boom (5 Days) |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Michael Nguyen | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Florian Högerle | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Adr mixer | Miles Kann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Special effects technician | David Bronke | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas ' Tom ' Jester Double Heino Ferch Seilklettern | Double Heino Ferch Seilklettern |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Double Iris Berben | Double Iris Berben |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Child supervisor | Annett Franz | |
Child supervisor | Stephanie Lohse Emma Schweiger | Emma Schweiger |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Fritzi Schrader Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) | Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) |