Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
1st assistant camera | Claudia Hector | |
2nd assistant camera | David Gork Vertretung für Jan Durst 22.-24.02 | Vertretung für Jan Durst 22.-24.02 |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Durst Mini & FX6 / Kowa & Atlas Anamorphic / Ronin2 | Mini & FX6 / Kowa & Atlas Anamorphic / Ronin2 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Benedikt Kaiser | Dailies Colorist | | Dailies Colorist |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal | |
Extras/bit player casting | Joana Wegele | |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich | |
Additional costumers | Christin-Marlen Freyler | |
Director | Karsten Dahlem | |
1st AD (local system) | Moana Ziegler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Joana Wegele | |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud | |
Editor | Monika Schindler | |
Editor | Heike Parplies | |
Assistant editor | Nina Caspers | |
Key grip | Daniel Schmid [1] | |
Gaffer | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Best boy electric | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timon Dangel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt 4 DT, Zusatz | 4 DT, Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Sören Gerhard 2 DT | 2 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Monika Knauf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Hauser | |
Composer | Hajo Wiesemann | |
Producer | Max Frauenknecht | |
Producer | Benedikt Böllhoff | |
Production designer | Tanja Arlt | |
Assistant production designer | David Sansi | |
Prop master | David Ostertag | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sophie Kratzsch | |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger | |
Location scout | Tanja Arlt | |
Production manager | Stephan Grobe | |
Production coordinator | Jennifer Six | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Merz | |
Covid coordinator | Naemi Tienes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oskar Kuchenmüller | |
Production secretary | Naemi Tienes | |
Production assistant | Charlotte Christ | |
PA intern | Philipp Frank | |
Set runner | Fabian Wallstein Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Karsten Dahlem | |
Production sound mixer | Julian Peuker | |
Boom operator | Markus Rebholz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Achatz | |
Sound designer | Oliver Achatz | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Autostunt gegen Baum | Autostunt gegen Baum |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke WDR | WDR |
Hygiene officer | Naemi Tienes | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer | |