Production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
Assistant production accountant | Anke Fiedermann | |
2nd AD | Lukas Helming | |
Post production supervisor | Marc Czessack | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Urban | |
Vfx supervisor | Javier Keltai Vfx supervision / Compositor bei Schnittwerk GmbH (in film credits) | Vfx supervision / Compositor bei Schnittwerk GmbH (in film credits) |
Vfx supervisor | Marc Czessack | |
2d artist | Simon Wildt VFX retouching | VFX retouching |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Hannes Häger Final Grading | Final Grading |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Trailer Colorgrading | Trailer Colorgrading |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer Vertretung 3 Drehtage | Vertretung 3 Drehtage |
Director of photography | Sascha Ersfeld Vertretung 1 Drehtag | Vertretung 1 Drehtag |
Director of photography | Thomas Schinz | |
Scuba dop | Sven Fink | |
Drone camera operator | Michael Basche Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier A-Cam 10 Tage / 2x anamorph | A-Cam 10 Tage / 2x anamorph |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff 2x anamorph | 2x anamorph |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Zittlau | |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Müller [2] Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Sieben | |
Video assist/playback operator | Marco Müller [2] | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kim Roman Schweppe Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Habicht | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michelle Kleinsorg | |
Additional costumers | Vanessa Horsmann | |
Costume design trainee | Maren Hegenberg | |
Director | Felix Binder | |
1st AD (local system) | Aki Wegner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicola Fegg | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Freya John einzelne DT | einzelne DT |
Script supervisor | Nadine Dunst | |
Editor | Anne-Kathrein Thiele | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Grip | Nicoline Kurth 4 DT | 4 DT |
Grip | Alexander Thonn Komplett - Kamera: Thomas Schinz | Komplett - Kamera: Thomas Schinz |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Best boy electric | Roland Thomalla | |
Lighting assistant | Niel Pries | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Hübner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Heinen | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun | |
Additional make up artist | Anke Scheiter | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Michel-Teschke | |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Brozy | |
Wig maker | Tabea Jünger Knüpfen via Gerd Zeiss | Knüpfen via Gerd Zeiss |
Producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Producer | Gerda Müller | |
Producer | Tobias Ketelhut | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christine Haeussler Junior Producerin | Junior Producerin |
Production designer | Ellen Latz | |
Assistant production designer | Sylke Hannemann | |
Set decorator | Christiane Schmid | |
Construction manager | Reinhold 'Ringer' Broil | |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katrin 'Käthe' Skora | |
Standby props | Jana Kerstan (Nachdreh 4 DT) | (Nachdreh 4 DT) |
Standby props | Anika Lotz | |
Set dresser | Giulia Severini | |
Set dresser | Carsten Wesche-Böttcher | |
Set dresser | Kasia Kornacka | |
Set dresser | Susanne Hartmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Jana Kerstan | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] Zusatz-Motiv | Zusatz-Motiv |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Stand by set builder | Florian Rosenbaum | |
Graphic designer | Giulia Severini | |
Property driver | Julian Sittler 1/2 | 1/2 |
Art department trainee | Luisa Niederschuh | |
Art department trainee | Tessa Brunke | |
Line producer | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathy Urban | |
Production manager | Michael Tinney | |
Postproduction manager | Sebastian Reitze Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Production coordinator | Patrick Bohndorf | |
Assistant location manager | Jörg John Werner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde | |
Production driver | Dieter Weinreis Produktionsfahrer Zusatz | Produktionsfahrer Zusatz |
Production driver | Manfred Koch Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich | |
Production driver | Ralf Selbach | |
PA intern | Marie Bendig | |
Set runner | Alejandra Villegas Orozco | |
Set runner | Claudius Neidig | |
Set runner | Andrew Hanson | |
Set runner | Nele Eckert-Hetzel | |
Screenwriter | Arne Nolting | |
Screenwriter | Jan Martin Scharf | |
Co-writer | Albert Espinosa | |
Audio describer | Bernd Hettlage | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Dominique Rueff Originale Musikaufnahmen | Originale Musikaufnahmen |
Boom operator | Roland Eickhoff | |
Boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Second boom operator | Finn Tödte | |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster Unterwasser-Double | Unterwasser-Double |
Commissioning editor | Frauke Neeb | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |