Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Deutscher Kamerapreis (Nachwuchspreis Kamera) | Deutscher Kamerapreis (Nachwuchspreis Kamera) |
Director of photography | Joe Berger | |
Additional photography | Johannes Treß | |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Ziegler ARRI ALEXA Studio + KOWA Anamorph | ARRI ALEXA Studio + KOWA Anamorph |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow ALEXA Studio, Alexa Plus | ALEXA Studio, Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Paul Gredig Zusatz 1 Drehtag | Zusatz 1 Drehtag |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow 2 DT, Rest: 1st AC | 2 DT, Rest: 1st AC |
2nd assistant camera | Finn Kölln | |
2nd assistant camera | Max Rauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Brabandt | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Pieper ALEXA Anamorphic / On Set Dailies | ALEXA Anamorphic / On Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Jasmin Gritzka | |
Still photographer | Maximilian Mundt | |
Costume designer | Lisa Gnutzmann | |
Director | Christopher Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Shawn Bäumer | |
Editor | Mark Broszeit | |
Key grip | Jakob Deutsch | |
Key grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Julius Hoheisel | |
Gaffer | Karim Bardi | |
Gaffer | Patrick Fuchs | |
Best boy electric | Julius Hoheisel | |
Additional electricians | Lars Krüger [1] | |
Additional electrician | Max Berg | |
Additional electrician | Moritz Lauenstein | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Dengler | |
Lighting assistant | Mika Simpura | |
Lighting assistant | Odai Alabdulla | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dunja Helmig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Sabljak | |
Producer | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Creative producer | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Production designer | Olga Gredig | |
Art director | Sandra Wessberg | |
Assistant to line producer | Thomas Schnatmeyer | |
Production manager | Jennifer Mueller von der Hagen | |
Production coordinator | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jan-Hendrik Holst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mandy Rose Forman | |
Screenwriter | Fentje Hanke | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Gerigk 2 DT | 2 DT |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Fischer | |
Boom operator | Stefan Bück | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Yannick Rehder | |
Sound designer | Marvin Keil | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Stuntdouble "Derek" | Stuntdouble "Derek" |