Production accountant | Irmy Jaeger | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Director of photography | Armin Dierolf | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen B-Cam 10dt | B-Cam 10dt |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Mahlknecht | |
2nd assistant camera | Dunya Hosnofsky | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Vincent C. Zettl 3DT Nachdreh Alexa Mini | 3DT Nachdreh Alexa Mini |
Still photographer | Oliver Oppitz | |
Casting director | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Casting director (children) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bruhn | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Rosemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Doris Bartelt | |
Additional costumers | Ina Mirimanian | |
Director | Ralf Huettner | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Frank 3 Tage Zusatzdreh | 3 Tage Zusatzdreh |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff Südtirol, Bayern | Südtirol, Bayern |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jan Schneider [1] | |
Script continuity | Evi Reich | |
Storyboard artist | Michael Haggenmueller | |
Editor | Kai Schröter | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Beniamino Casagrande | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best girl electric | Bernadette Weinzierl Best Babe | Best Babe |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Balloon light operator | Markus Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Rinkl | |
Additional make up artist | Hedi Mayr-Hassler | |
Composer | Ralf Hildenbeutel | |
Composer | Stevie B-Zet | |
Song | Andrej Melita 3 Songs | 3 Songs |
Producer | Alexis Wittgenstein | |
Assistant to producer | Johannes Kraller | |
Production designer | Michael Björn Köning münchen/südtirol | münchen/südtirol |
Assistant production designer | Zita Pichler Südtirol | Südtirol |
Art director | Tanja Erdmann | |
Set decorator | Sarah Gerg Zusatzdreh 1 Woche | Zusatzdreh 1 Woche |
Set decorator | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Manfred Mayer Südtirol und Bayern | Südtirol und Bayern |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anika Klatt | |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan Bayern, Südtirol | Bayern, Südtirol |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Wimmer Bayern | Bayern |
Scenic painter | Peter Vålming | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Property driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Property driver | Alex Recht ab 2.11. | ab 2.11. |
Property driver | Sebastian Martin | |
Assistant to line producer | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Production manager | Rainer Jeskulke | |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix | |
Assistant production manager | Melanie Kühn | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ranke Rakowski | |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Magdalena Wenter Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Monika Schuster Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Rafael von Sury | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Brossmann | |
Set runner | Sebastian Bleses | |
Set runner | Max Waldmann | |
Screenwriter | Christian Limmer | |
Re-writer | Simon Hauschild | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinhauser Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Adr editor | Laura Plock | |
Foley editor | Torsten Zumhof | |
Foley editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stunt rigger | Matthias Werner | |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem | |
Child supervisor | Franziska Deyerling Bayern | Bayern |