Series | Episodes 1-8 | 2016-2017 | Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to1-8

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Lore RichterVanessa [SS]
Jennifer Olsen
Destiny [SSR]
Aylin Werner
Melody [SSR]
Carla-Frieda NettelnbrekerEndurance [SSR]
Paulina Bachmann
Bunny [SR]
Michael F. StoerzerKripobeamter [SR]
Simson BubbelSchiedsrichter [SR]
Daniel HauerBrandschutzbeauftragter [SR]
Ildiko PreszlyDetective Weiss [SR]
Arne DupplerPoliceman [SRE]
Mirijam Verena JeremicHilfsbereite Bürgerin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerThomas Manzke
Hauptbuchhaltung Pantaleon
Hauptbuchhaltung Pantaleon
Motion graphics designerAndy Bittner
INTRO
INTRO
Director of photographyKonstantin Freyer
Director of photographyAndré Jäger
1st assistant cameraSimon Hamann
RED Weapon, A KAM, Gimbalding
RED Weapon, A KAM, Gimbalding
2nd assistant cameraOtis Witt
Unit 2017 (Konstantin Freyer)
Unit 2017 (Konstantin Freyer)
DIT digital imaging technicianFabio Spitzenberg
RED / On-set Dailies / B-CAM Op.
RED / On-set Dailies / B-CAM Op.
Costume designerLaura Büchel
Assistant costume designerKatharina Hanna Heim
DirectorAdolfo J. Kolmerer
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
DirectorMirko Dreiling
1st AD (local system)Karl Hagen-Stötzer
Unit 2017 ( Adolfo Kolmerer)
Unit 2017 ( Adolfo Kolmerer)
1st AD (local system)Maria Ochs
Potsdam
Potsdam
Script continuityNele Fischer
Script continuityTosca Schönberg
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
Storyboard artistMaximilian Vogel
EditorSebastian Bonde
SE1
SE1
EditorRobert Sterna
Assistant editorDavid Maria Vogel
GafferMirko Fricke
Red Dragon
Red Dragon
GafferRobert Bergmann
Best boyRobert Bergmann
Lighting technician / electricianTill Girke
Lighting technician / electricianGregor Schönfelder
Lighting technician / electricianChristopher Reiners
Lighting technician / electricianSven Brinkmann
Lighting assistantViktor Walter
Lighting assistantMaximilian Wesse
3Tage
3Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette Kamont
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMeike Gfrörer
Assistant makeup artistKaja Maja Silezin
Executive producerAnette Kraska
Assistant-/ junior-producerTeresa Haberbusch
Production designerFryderyk Swierczynski
Set decoratorLaura Köpke
Set decoratorKatharina Birkenfeld
Standby propsBea Kosubek
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
Standby propsSophia Schachtner
Production managerMichael Belitz
Production coordinatorAlexander Dreissig
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
Production coordinatorVera Maria Jung
Unit managerVolkmar Croyé
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
Unit managerArne Duppler
Set manager/ floor managerLeonard Hadrich
Set runnerMarkus Sommer
Production driverRaymond Schulz
Head writerChristian Martin
Unit 2016
Unit 2016
ScreenwriterTim Gondi
ScreenwriterChristian Martin
Unit 2016
Unit 2016
Production sound mixerOscar Stiebitz
Production sound mixerNikolas Mühe
Unit 2017
Unit 2017
Boom operatorMoritz Monorfalvi
Boom operatorMax Hachemeister

Production companies

CompanyComment
Pantaleon Films GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Lighting and Utilitieslightwise