Series | Episodes 1-8 | 2016-2017 | Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to1-8

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Lore RichterVanessa [SS]
Jennifer Olsen
Destiny [SSR]
Aylin Werner
Melody [SSR]
Paulina Bachmann
Bunny [SR]
Simson BubbelSchiedsrichter [SR]
Daniel HauerBrandschutzbeauftragter [SR]
Arne DupplerPoliceman [SRE]
Michael F. StoerzerKripobeamter [SRE]
Mirijam Verena JeremicHilfsbereite Bürgerin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerThomas ManzkeHauptbuchhaltung Pantaleon
Motion graphics designerAndy BittnerINTRO
Director of photographyKonstantin Freyer
Director of photographyAndré Jäger
1st assistant cameraSimon HamannRED Weapon, A KAM, Gimbalding
2nd assistant cameraOtis WittUnit 2017 (Konstantin Freyer)
DIT digital imaging technicianFabio SpitzenbergRED / On-set Dailies / B-CAM Op.
Costume designerLaura Büchel
Assistant costume designerKatharina Heim
DirectorAdolfo KolmererUnit 2017
DirectorMirko Dreiling
1st AD (local system)Maria Ochs
1st AD (local system)Karl Hagen-StötzerUnit 2017 ( Adolfo Kolmerer)
Script supervisorTosca SchönbergUnit 2017
Script supervisorNele Fischer
Storyboard artistMaximilian Vogel
EditorRobert Hauser
EditorSebastian BondeSE1
Assistant editorDavid Maria Vogel
GafferRobert Bergmann
GafferMirko FrickeRed Dragon
Best boyRobert Bergmann
Lighting technician / electricianTill Girke
Lighting technician / electricianSven Brinkmann
Lighting technician / electricianChristopher Reiners
Lighting technician / electricianGregor Schönfelder
Lighting assistantMaximilian Wesse3Tage
Lighting assistantViktor Walter
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette Kamont
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMeike Gfrörer
Assistant makeup artistKaja Maja Silezin
Executive producerAnette Kraska
Assistant-/ junior-producerTeresa Haberbusch
Production designerFryderyk Swierczynski
Set decoratorKatharina Birkenfeld
Set decoratorLaura Köpke
Standby propsBea KosubekUnit 2017
Standby propsSophia Schachtner
Unit production managerMichael Belitz
Production coordinatorVera Maria Jung
Production coordinatorAlexander DreissigUnit 2017
Unit managerVolkmar CroyéUnit 2017
Unit managerArne Duppler
Set manager/ floor managerLeonard Hadrich
Set runnerMarkus Sommer
Production driverRaymond Schulz
Head writerChristian MartinUnit 2016
ScreenwriterChristian MartinUnit 2016
ScreenwriterTim Gondi
Production sound mixerOscar Stiebitz
Boom operatorMax Hachemeister

Production companies

CompanyComment
Pantaleon Films GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Lighting and Utilitieslightwise